Tour de France (2.UWT)

France Du 26.06.2021 au 18.07.2021

Classement général 2021

1SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates82h56'36''
2DANJonas VINGEGAARDTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 5'20''
3EQURichard CARAPAZINEOS Grenadiers+ 7'03''
4AUSBen O'CONNORAG2R Citroen+ 10'02''
5NEDWilco KELDERMANBora-Hansgrohe+ 10'13''
6ESPEnric MASMovistar Team+ 11'43''
7KAZAlexey LUTSENKOAstana-Premier Tech+ 12'23''
8FRAGuillaume MARTINCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 15'33''
9ESPPello BILBAOBahrain Victorious+ 16'04''
10COLRigoberto URANEF Education-Nippo+ 18'34''

Classement étape 9

1AUSBen O'CONNORAG2R Citroen4h26'43"
2ITAMattia CATTANEODeceuninck-Quick Step+ 5'07"
3ITASonny COLBRELLIBahrain Victorious+ 5'34"
4FRAGuillaume MARTINCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 5'36"
5FRAFranck BONNAMOURB&B Hotels p/b KTM+ 6'02"
6SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates+ 6'02"
7EQURichard CARAPAZINEOS Grenadiers+ 6'34"
8DANJonas VINGEGAARDTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 6'34"
9ESPEnric MASMovistar Team+ 6'34"
10COLRigoberto URANEF Education-Nippo+ 6'34"

Classement étape 8

1BELDylan TEUNSBahrain Victorious3h54'41''
2ESPIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIAstana-Premier Tech+ 44''
3CANMichael WOODSIsrael Start-Up Nation+ 47''
4SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates+ 49''
5NEDWouter POELSBahrain Victorious+ 2'33''
6GBRSimon YATESTeam BikeExchange+ 2'43''
7FRAAurelien PARET-PEINTRE AG2R Citroen+ 3'03''
8FRAGuillaume MARTINCofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
9ITAMattia CATTANEODeceuninck-Quick Step+ 4'07''
10DANJonas VINGEGAARDTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 4'09''

Classement étape 7

1SLOMatej MOHORICBahrain Victorious5h28'20"
2BELJasper STUYVENTrek-Segafredo+ 1'20"
3DANMagnus CORT NIELSENEF Education-Nippo+ 1'40"
4NEDMathieu VAN DER POELAlpecin-Fenix+ 1'40"
5DANKasper ASGREENDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 1'40"
6FRAFranck BONNAMOURB&B Hotels p/b KTM+ 1'40"
7AUTPatrick KONRADBora-Hansgrohe+ 1'40"
8BELWout VAN AERTTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 1'40"
9BELBrent VAN MOERLotto Soudal+ 1'44"
10FRADorian GODONAG2R Citroen+ 2'45"

Classement étape 6

1GBRMark CAVENDISHDeceuninck-Quick Step3h17'36
2BELJasper PHILIPSENAlpecin-Fenixm.t.
3FRANacer BOUHANNIArkea - Samsicm.t.
4FRAArnaud DEMAREGroupama-FDJm.t.
5SLKPeter SAGANBora-Hansgrohem.t.
6NEDCees BOLTeam DSMm.t.
7BELTim MERLIERAlpecin-Fenixm.t.
8BELWout VAN AERTTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
9AUSMichael MATTHEWSTeam BikeExchangem.t.
10DANMads PEDERSENTrek-Segafredom.t.

Classement étape 5

1SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates32'00''
2SUIStefan KUNGGroupama-FDJ+ 19''
3DANJonas VINGEGAARDTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 27''
4BELWout VAN AERTTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 30''
5NEDMathieu VAN DER POELAlpecin-Fenix+ 31''
6DANKasper ASGREENDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 37''
7SLOPrimoz ROGLICTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 44''
8ITAMattia CATTANEODeceuninck-Quick Step+ 55''
9AUSRichie PORTEINEOS Grenadiersm.t.
10KAZAlexey LUTSENKOAstana-Premier Tech+ 1'00''

Classement étape 4

1GBRMark CAVENDISHDeceuninck-Quick Step3h20'17''
2FRANacer BOUHANNIArkea - Samsicm.t.
3BELJasper PHILIPSENAlpecin-Fenixm.t.
4AUSMichael MATTHEWSTeam BikeExchangem.t.
5SLKPeter SAGANBora-Hansgrohem.t.
6NEDCees BOLTeam DSMm.t.
7FRAChristophe LAPORTECofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
8DANMads PEDERSENTrek-Segafredom.t.
9NEDBoy VAN POPPELIntermarche-Wanty-Gobert Materiauxm.t.
10ALLAndré GREIPELIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.

Classement étape 3

1BELTim MERLIERAlpecin-Fenix4h01'28
2BELJasper PHILIPSENAlpecin-Fenixm.t.
3FRANacer BOUHANNIArkea - Samsicm.t.
4ITADavide BALLERINIDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
5ITASonny COLBRELLIBahrain Victoriousm.t.
6FRAJulian ALAPHILIPPEDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
7NEDMathieu VAN DER POELAlpecin-Fenixm.t.
8NEDCees BOLTeam DSMm.t.
9FRAAnthony TURGISTeam TotalEnergiesm.t.
10ALLMax WALSCHEIDTeam Qhubeka NextHashm.t.

Classement étape 21

1BELWout VAN AERTTeam Jumbo-Visma2h39'37''
2BELJasper PHILIPSENAlpecin-Fenixm.t.
3GBRMark CAVENDISHDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
4SLOLuka MEZGECTeam BikeExchangem.t.
5ALLAndré GREIPELIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
6NEDDanny VAN POPPELIntermarche-Wanty-Gobert Materiauxm.t.
7AUSMichael MATTHEWSTeam BikeExchangem.t.
8ESPAlex ARANBURUAstana-Premier Techm.t.
9FRACyril BARTHEB&B Hotels p/b KTMm.t.
10ALLMax WALSCHEIDTeam Qhubeka NextHashm.t.

Classement étape 20

1BELWout VAN AERTTeam Jumbo-Visma35'53''
2DANKasper ASGREENDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 21''
3DANJonas VINGEGAARDTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 32''
4SUIStefan KUNGGroupama-FDJ+ 38''
5SUIStefan BISSEGGER EF Education-Nippo+ 44''
6ITAMattia CATTANEODeceuninck-Quick Step+ 49''
7DANMikkel BJERGUAE Team Emirates+ 52''
8SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates+ 57''
9DANMagnus CORT NIELSENEF Education-Nippo+ 1'00''
10NEDDylan VAN BAARLEINEOS Grenadiers+ 1'21''

Classement étape 2

1NEDMathieu VAN DER POELAlpecin-Fenix4h18'30''
2SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates+ 6''
3SLOPrimoz ROGLICTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
4NEDWilco KELDERMANBora-Hansgrohem.t.
5FRAJulian ALAPHILIPPEDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 8''
6NEDBauke MOLLEMATrek-Segafredom.t.
7DANJonas VINGEGAARDTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
8COLSergio Andres HIGUITAEF Education-Nippom.t.
9FRAPierre LATOURTeam TotalEnergiesm.t.
10AUSJack HAIGBahrain Victoriousm.t.

Classement étape 19

1SLOMatej MOHORICBahrain Victorious4h19'17"
2FRAChristophe LAPORTECofidis, Solutions Credits+ 58"
3DANCasper PEDERSENTeam DSM+ 58"
4NEDMike TEUNISSENTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 1'02"
5ALLNils POLITTBora-Hansgrohe+ 1'08"
6BELEdward THEUNSTrek-Segafredo+ 1'08"
7DANMichael VALGRENEF Education-Nippo+ 1'08"
8ALLGeorg ZIMMERMANNIntermarche-Wanty-Gobert Materiaux+ 1'08"
9FRAAnthony TURGISTeam TotalEnergies+ 1'10"
10BELJasper STUYVENTrek-Segafredo+ 1'10"

Classement étape 18

1SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates3h33'45"
2DANJonas VINGEGAARDTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 2"
3EQURichard CARAPAZINEOS Grenadiers+ 2"
4ESPEnric MASMovistar Team+ 13"
5IRLDaniel MARTINIsrael Start-Up Nation+ 24"
6USASepp KUSSTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 30"
7COLSergio Andres HIGUITAEF Education-Nippo+ 33"
8AUSBen O'CONNORAG2R Citroen+ 34"
9NEDWilco KELDERMANBora-Hansgrohe+ 34"
10ESPAlejandro VALVERDEMovistar Team+ 40"

Classement étape 17

1SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates5h03'31''
2DANJonas VINGEGAARDTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 3''
3EQURichard CARAPAZINEOS Grenadiers+ 4''
4FRADavid GAUDUGroupama-FDJ+ 1'19''
5AUSBen O'CONNORAG2R Citroen+ 1'26''
6NEDWilco KELDERMANBora-Hansgrohe+ 1'40''
7ESPPello BILBAOBahrain Victorious+ 1'44''
8COLSergio Andres HIGUITAEF Education-Nippo+ 1'49''
9COLRigoberto URANEF Education-Nippom.t.
10BELDylan TEUNSBahrain Victoriousm.t.

Classement étape 16

1AUTPatrick KONRADBora-Hansgrohe4h01'59''
2ITASonny COLBRELLIBahrain Victorious+ 42''
3AUSMichael MATTHEWSTeam BikeExchangem.t.
4FRAPierre-Luc PERICHON Cofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
5FRAFranck BONNAMOURB&B Hotels p/b KTMm.t.
6ESPAlex ARANBURUAstana-Premier Techm.t.
7LETToms SKUJINSTrek-Segafredo+ 45''
8BELJan BAKELANTSIntermarche-Wanty-Gobert Materiauxm.t.
9FRADavid GAUDUGroupama-FDJ+ 47''
10ITALorenzo ROTAIntermarche-Wanty-Gobert Materiaux+ 1'03''

Classement étape 15

1USASepp KUSSTeam Jumbo-Visma5h12'06"
2ESPAlejandro VALVERDEMovistar Team+ 23"
3NEDWouter POELSBahrain Victorious+ 1'15"
4ESPIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIAstana-Premier Tech+ 1'15"
5PORRuben GUERREIROEF Education-Nippo+ 1'15"
6COLNairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASArkea - Samsic+ 1'15"
7FRADavid GAUDUGroupama-FDJ+ 1'15"
8IRLDaniel MARTINIsrael Start-Up Nation+ 1'22"
9FRAFranck BONNAMOURB&B Hotels p/b KTM+ 1'22"
10FRAAurelien PARET-PEINTRE AG2R Citroen+ 1'22"

Classement étape 14

1NEDBauke MOLLEMATrek-Segafredo4h16'16"
2AUTPatrick KONRADBora-Hansgrohe+ 1'04"
3COLSergio Andres HIGUITAEF Education-Nippo+ 1'04"
4ITAMattia CATTANEODeceuninck-Quick Step+ 1'06"
5CANMichael WOODSIsrael Start-Up Nation+ 1'10"
6ESPOmar FRAILE MATARRANZAstana-Premier Tech+ 1'25"
7FRAElie GESBERTArkea - Samsic+ 1'25"
8FRAQuentin PACHERB&B Hotels p/b KTM+ 1'25"
9AFSLouis MEINTJESIntermarche-Wanty-Gobert Materiaux+ 1'25"
10COLJohan Esteban CHAVES RUBIOTeam BikeExchange+ 1'28"

Classement étape 13

1GBRMark CAVENDISHDeceuninck-Quick Step5h04'29''
2DANMichael MORKOVDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
3BELJasper PHILIPSENAlpecin-Fenixm.t.
4ESPIvan GARCIA CORTINAMovistar Teamm.t.
5NEDDanny VAN POPPELIntermarche-Wanty-Gobert Materiauxm.t.
6ESPAlex ARANBURUAstana-Premier Techm.t.
7FRAChristophe LAPORTECofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
8ALLAndré GREIPELIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
9DANMagnus CORT NIELSENEF Education-Nippom.t.
10BELJasper STUYVENTrek-Segafredom.t.

Classement étape 12

1ALLNils POLITTBora-Hansgrohe3h22'12"
2ESPImanol ERVITIMovistar Team+ 31"
3AUSHarry SWEENYLotto Soudal+ 31"
4SUIStefan KUNGGroupama-FDJ+ 1'58"
5SLOLuka MEZGECTeam BikeExchange+ 2'06"
6ALLAndré GREIPELIsrael Start-Up Nation+ 2'06"
7BELEdward THEUNSTrek-Segafredo+ 2'06"
8BELBrent VAN MOERLotto Soudal+ 2'06"
9FRAJulian ALAPHILIPPEDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 2'06"
10COLSergio HENAO MONTOYATeam Qhubeka NextHash+ 2'06"

Classement étape 11

1BELWout VAN AERTTeam Jumbo-Visma5h17'43''
2FRAKenny ELISSONDETrek-Segafredo+ 1'14''
3NEDBauke MOLLEMATrek-Segafredom.t.
4SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates+ 1'38''
5COLRigoberto URANEF Education-Nippom.t.
6EQURichard CARAPAZINEOS Grenadiersm.t.
7DANJonas VINGEGAARDTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
8KAZAlexey LUTSENKOAstana-Premier Tech+ 1'56''
9NEDWilco KELDERMANBora-Hansgrohem.t.
10ESPEnric MASMovistar Team+ 3'02''

Classement étape 10

1GBRMark CAVENDISHDeceuninck-Quick Step4h14'07''
2BELWout VAN AERTTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
3BELJasper PHILIPSENAlpecin-Fenixm.t.
4FRANacer BOUHANNIArkea - Samsicm.t.
5AUSMichael MATTHEWSTeam BikeExchangem.t.
6DANMichael MORKOVDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
7ALLAndré GREIPELIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
8SLKPeter SAGANBora-Hansgrohem.t.
9FRAAnthony TURGISTeam TotalEnergiesm.t.
10NEDCees BOLTeam DSMm.t.

Classement étape 1

1FRAJulian ALAPHILIPPEDeceuninck-Quick Step4h39'05"
2AUSMichael MATTHEWSTeam BikeExchange+ 8"
3SLOPrimoz ROGLICTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 8"
4AUSJack HAIGBahrain Victorious+ 8"
5NEDWilco KELDERMANBora-Hansgrohe+ 8"
6SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates+ 8"
7FRADavid GAUDUGroupama-FDJ+ 8"
8COLSergio Andres HIGUITAEF Education-Nippo+ 8"
9NEDBauke MOLLEMATrek-Segafredo+ 8"
10GBRGeraint THOMASINEOS Grenadiers+ 8"

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2011AUS Cadel EVANSLUX Andy SCHLECKLUX Frank SCHLECK
2012GBR Bradley WIGGINSGBR Christopher FROOMEITA Vincenzo NIBALI
2013GBR Christopher FROOMECOL Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASESP Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER
2014ITA Vincenzo NIBALIFRA Jean Christophe PERAUDFRA Thibaut PINOT
2015GBR Christopher FROOMECOL Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASESP Alejandro VALVERDE
2016GBR Christopher FROOMEFRA Romain BARDETCOL Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS
2017GBR Christopher FROOMECOL Rigoberto URANFRA Romain BARDET
2018GBR Geraint THOMASNED Tom DUMOULINGBR Christopher FROOME
2019COL Egan Arley BERNALGBR Geraint THOMASNED Steven KRUIJSWIJK
2020SLO Tadej POGACARSLO Primoz ROGLICAUS Richie PORTE
2021SLO Tadej POGACARDAN Jonas VINGEGAARDEQU Richard CARAPAZ





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui va devenir champion olympique du contre-la-montre mercredi ?



















Partenaires

Publicité
Publicité