Calendrier

DuAuCourseCat.Type
27.09.202002.10.2020 Tour d'Iran2.1route
29.09.202003.10.2020 Binck Bank Tour2.UWTroute
29.09.202004.10.2020 CRO Race2.1route
29.09.202003.10.2020 Jelajah Malaysia2.2route
29.09.202003.10.2020 Tour de Malaisie2.2route
01.10.202001.10.2020 Paris-Bourges1.1route
03.10.202025.10.2020 Giro2.UWTroute
03.10.202003.10.2020 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg1.UWTroute
03.10.202003.10.2020 Tour d'Emilie1.HCroute
03.10.202003.10.2020 Tour de Vendee1.1route
03.10.202003.10.2020 Tour d'Emilie Feminin1.1route
04.10.202004.10.2020 Liege-Bastogne-Liege1.UWTroute
04.10.202004.10.2020 Paris-Tours1.HCroute
04.10.202004.10.2020 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 1.HCroute
04.10.202004.10.2020 TOI TOI Cup #III MiloviceC2cyclo-cross
04.10.202004.10.2020 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli feminin1.1route
04.10.202005.10.2017 Trek Cyclo-cross Collective Cup I - WaterlooC1cyclo-cross
04.10.202004.10.2020 Charm City Cross I - BaltimoreC2cyclo-cross
04.10.202004.10.2020 Berencross - MeulebekeCNcyclo-cross
04.10.202004.10.2020 Grand Prix du Brabant - Bois-le-DucC2cyclo-cross
04.10.202011.10.2020 Tour of Taihu Lake2.1route
05.10.202005.10.2020 Coupe de France - I - AlbiC1cyclo-cross
05.10.202005.10.2020 Sun Hung Kai Properties Hong Kong Challenge1.1route
05.10.202005.10.2020 Trophée Banque Bpost 1ère manche - RonseC1cyclo-cross
05.10.202005.10.2020 Charm City Cross II - BaltimoreC2cyclo-cross
05.10.202005.10.2020 Trek Cyclo-cross Collective Cup II - WaterlooC2cyclo-cross
05.10.202005.10.2020 Roc d'Azur DamesVTT
05.10.202005.10.2020 Roc d'Azur HommesVTT
05.10.202005.10.2020 Aquece Rio - VTTVTT
06.10.202006.10.2020 Trois Vallees Varesines1.HCroute
07.10.202011.10.2020 Tour de Colombie feminin2.2route
08.10.202008.10.2020 Tour du Piemont1.HCroute
08.10.202012.10.2020 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile2.2route
09.10.202009.10.2020 Cyclo-cross d'ArdooieC2cyclo-cross
10.10.202010.10.2020 Amstel Gold Race1.UWTroute
10.10.202010.10.2020 Tacx Pro Classic / Tour de Zeeland1.1route
10.10.202010.10.2020 De Kustpijl1.2route
10.10.202010.10.2020 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen1.1route
11.10.202011.10.2020 Gand-Wevelgem1.UWTroute
11.10.202011.10.2020 Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers1.1route
11.10.202011.10.2020 Chrono des Nations feminin1.1route
11.10.202011.10.2020 Oita Urban Classic1.2route
11.10.202011.10.2020 Hammer Hong Kong1.1route
11.10.202015.10.2020 Tour de Central Celebes2.2route
12.10.202012.10.2020 Coupe du Monde Cyclo-Cross - II - ValkenburgCDMcyclo-cross
12.10.202016.10.2020 Tour de Selangor2.2route
13.10.202013.10.2020 Prix National de Cloture1.1route
16.10.202019.10.2020 Tour of Aegean2.2route
16.10.202020.10.2020 Tour de Borneo2.2route
18.10.202018.10.2020 Tour des Flandres1.UWTroute
18.10.202018.10.2020 Japan Cup1.HCroute
18.10.202018.10.2020 Tour de Guangxi feminin1.WWTroute
18.10.202018.10.2020 Saitama CritériumCritériumroute
19.10.202019.10.2020 Superprestige 2e manche - ZonhovenSUPcyclo-cross
20.10.202008.11.2020 La Vuelta2.UWTroute
20.10.202028.10.2020 Tour de Hainan2.HCroute
20.10.202029.10.2020 Tour du Guatemala2.2route
21.10.202021.10.2020 Trois Jours de Bruges-La Panne1.UWTroute
22.10.202022.10.2020 TOI TOI Cup #IV TaborC2cyclo-cross
23.10.202001.11.2020 Tour du Faso2.2route
24.10.202024.10.2020 TOI TOI Cup #V LounyC2cyclo-cross
24.10.202024.10.2020 Trophée Banque Bpost 2e manche - AudenardeC1cyclo-cross
24.10.202024.10.2020 EKZ CrossTour 3e manche - HittnauC1cyclo-cross
24.10.202024.10.2020 Niels Albertland Cyclo-crossC2cyclo-cross
25.10.202025.10.2020 Paris-Roubaix1.UWTroute





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui va remporter La Vuelta le 8 novembre prochain ?



















Partenaires

Publicité
Publicité