Tour d\'Andalousie (2.HC)

Espagne Du 20.02.2019 au 24.02.2019

Classement général 2019

1DANJakob FUGLSANGAstana Pro Team17h42'00"
2ESPIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIAstana Pro Team+ 7"
3NEDSteven KRUIJSWIJKTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 11"
4ESPPello BILBAOAstana Pro Team+ 21"
5GBRAdam YATESMitchelton-Scott+ 57"
6AUSJack HAIGMitchelton-Scott+ 1'08"
7COLSergio Andres HIGUITATeam EF Education First+ 1'12"
8RUSAleksandr VLASOVGazprom-RusVelo+ 1'43"
9BELTim WELLENSLotto Soudal+ 2'53"
10BELDylan TEUNSBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team+ 3'41"

Classement étape 5

1ITAMatteo TRENTINMitchelton-Scott3h58'19"
2ESPEnrique SANZ UNZUEEuskadi Basque Country-Muriasmt
3ESPCarlos BARBERO CUESTAMovistar Teammt
4BELTosh VAN DER SANDELotto Soudalmt
5USAColin JOYCEmt
6SLOMatej MOHORICBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teammt
7ESPJuan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLENippo - Vini Fantinimt
8NEDLars BOOMRoompot-Charlesmt
9ESPEduard PRADES REVERTEMovistar Teammt
10NEDSteven KRUIJSWIJKTeam Jumbo-Vismamt

Classement étape 4

1GBRSimon YATESMitchelton-Scott3h01'03''
2COLSergio Andres HIGUITATeam EF Education First+ 26''
3NEDSteven KRUIJSWIJKTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
4GBRAdam YATESMitchelton-Scottm.t.
5ESPIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIAstana Pro Teamm.t.
6ESPPello BILBAOAstana Pro Teamm.t.
7DANJakob FUGLSANGAstana Pro Teamm.t.
8RUSAleksandr VLASOVGazprom-RusVelo+ 1'20''
9AUSJack HAIGMitchelton-Scottm.t.

Classement étape 3

1BELTim WELLENSLotto Soudal22'25''
2DANJakob FUGLSANGAstana Pro Team+ 2''
3ESPIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIAstana Pro Team+ 9''
4NEDSteven KRUIJSWIJKTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
5GBRAdam YATESMitchelton-Scott+ 15''
6AUSJack HAIGMitchelton-Scott+ 16''
7ESPPello BILBAOAstana Pro Team+ 19''
8GBRSimon YATESMitchelton-Scott+ 22''
9SLOMatej MOHORICBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team+ 26''
10RUSAleksandr VLASOVGazprom-RusVelo+ 47''

Classement étape 2

1ITAMatteo TRENTINMitchelton-Scott5h55'28''
2NEDDanny VAN POPPELTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
3ESPIvan GARCIA CORTINABahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.
4ESPEnrique SANZ UNZUEEuskadi Basque Country-Muriasm.t.
5ITAManuel BELLETTIAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermecm.t.
6ITAAndrea PASQUALONWanty-Groupe Gobertm.t.
7BELEdward PLANCKAERTSport Vlaanderen - Baloisem.t.
8ITAVincenzo ALBANESEBardiani - CSF Pro Teamm.t.
9BELMichael VAN STAEYENRoompot-Charlesm.t.
10ESPCarlos BARBERO CUESTAMovistar Teamm.t.

Classement étape 1

1BELTim WELLENSLotto Soudal4h24'12''
2DANJakob FUGLSANGAstana Pro Team+ 5''
3ESPIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIAstana Pro Teamm.t.
4AUSJack HAIGMitchelton-Scottm.t.
5NEDSteven KRUIJSWIJKTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 9''
6ESPPello BILBAOAstana Pro Teamm.t.
7ITAMarco CANOLANippo - Vini Fantinim.t.
8RUSAleksandr VLASOVGazprom-RusVelom.t.
9NEDAntwan TOLHOEKTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
10FRAGuillaume MARTINWanty-Groupe Gobert+ 13''

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2009NED Joost POSTHUMAESP Xavier TONDO VOLPINIITA Davide REBELLIN
2010AUS Michael ROGERSBEL Jurgen VAN DEN BROECKESP Sergio PARDILLA
2011ESP Markel IRIZAR ARANBURUBEL Jurgen VAN DEN BROECKUSA Levi LEIPHEIMER
2012ESP Alejandro VALVERDEEST Rein TAARAMAEFRA Jérôme COPPEL
2013ESP Alejandro VALVERDEBEL Jurgen VAN DEN BROECKNED Bauke MOLLEMA
2014ESP Alejandro VALVERDEAUS Richie PORTEESP Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL
2015GBR Christopher FROOMEESP Alberto CONTADORESP Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA
2016ESP Alejandro VALVERDEUSA Tejay VAN GARDERENNED Bauke MOLLEMA
2017ESP Alejandro VALVERDEESP Alberto CONTADORFRA Thibaut PINOT
2018BEL Tim WELLENSNED Wouter POELSESP Marc SOLER GIMINEZ
2019DAN Jakob FUGLSANGESP Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTINED Steven KRUIJSWIJK



Brèves

Transferts


Sondage

Qui remportera le 74e Tour d'Espagne ?















Partenaires