Criterium du Dauphine (2.UWT)

France Du 12.08.2020 au 16.08.2020

Classement général 2020

1COLDaniel Felipe MARTINEZEF Pro Cycling21h44'58
2FRAThibaut PINOTGroupama-FDJ+ 29
3FRAGuillaume MARTINCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 41
4SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates+ 56
5COLMiguel Angel LOPEZAstana Pro Team+ 1'38"
6FRARomain BARDETAG2R La Mondiale+ 1'43"
7NEDTom DUMOULINTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 2'07"
8ALLLennard KAMNABora-Hansgrohe+ 2'14"
9FRAWarren BARGUILArkea - Samsic+ 2'49"
10USASepp KUSSTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 2'55"

Classement étape 5

1USASepp KUSSTeam Jumbo-Visma3h58'39"
2COLDaniel Felipe MARTINEZEF Pro Cycling+ 27"
3SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates+ 30"
4RUSPavel SIVAKOVINEOS Grenadiers+ 45"
5NEDTom DUMOULINTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 51"
6ALLLennard KAMNABora-Hansgrohemt
7FRAThibaut PINOTGroupama-FDJ+ 1'02"
8FRAGuillaume MARTINCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 1'04"
9FRARomain BARDETAG2R La Mondiale+ 1'06"
10FRAWarren BARGUILArkea - Samsicmt

Classement étape 4

1ALLLennard KAMNABora-Hansgrohe4h27'56''
2ESPDavid DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJOUAE Team Emirates+ 41''
3FRAJulian ALAPHILIPPEDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 56''
4AUSJack HAIGMitchelton-Scott+ 58''
5FRAKenny ELISSONDETrek-Segafredo+ 1'02''
6ITAFausto MASNADADeceuninck-Quick Step+ 1'10''
7POLMichal KWIATKOWSKIINEOS Grenadiers+ 1'19''
8SUIMarc HIRSCHITeam Sunweb+ 1'43''
9FRAThibaut PINOTGroupama-FDJ+ 3'01''
10SLOPrimoz ROGLICTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.

Classement étape 3

1ITADavide FORMOLOUAE Team Emirates4h06'56''
2SLOPrimoz ROGLICTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 33''
3FRAThibaut PINOTGroupama-FDJm.t.
4ALLEmanuel BUCHMANNBora-Hansgrohem.t.
5COLDaniel Felipe MARTINEZEF Pro Cyclingm.t.
6ESPMikel LANDA MEANABahrain-McLarenm.t.
7FRAGuillaume MARTINCofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
8SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
9RUSPavel SIVAKOVINEOS Grenadiers+ 39''
10COLMiguel Angel LOPEZAstana Pro Teamm.t.

Classement étape 2

1SLOPrimoz ROGLICTeam Jumbo-Visma3h39'40
2FRAThibaut PINOTGroupama-FDJ+ 8"
3ALLEmanuel BUCHMANNBora-Hansgrohemt
4FRAGuillaume MARTINCofidis, Solutions Creditsmt
5COLNairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASArkea - Samsic+ 10"
6COLMiguel Angel LOPEZAstana Pro Teammt
7COLDaniel Felipe MARTINEZEF Pro Cyclingmt
8ESPMikel LANDA MEANABahrain-McLarenmt
9AUSRichie PORTETrek-Segafredomt
10COLEgan Arley BERNALINEOS Grenadiersmt

Classement étape 1

1BELWout VAN AERTTeam Jumbo-Visma5h27'42''
2AFSDaryl IMPEYMitchelton-Scottm.t.
3COLEgan Arley BERNALINEOS Grenadiersm.t.
4ESPAlejandro VALVERDEMovistar Teamm.t.
5SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
6KAZAlexey LUTSENKOAstana Pro Teamm.t.
7COLSergio Andres HIGUITAEF Pro Cyclingm.t.
8FRABenoît COSNEFROYAG2R La Mondialem.t.
9SLOPrimoz ROGLICTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
10FRAGuillaume MARTINCofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2010SLO Janez BRAJKOVICESP Alberto CONTADORUSA Tejay VAN GARDEREN
2011GBR Bradley WIGGINSAUS Cadel EVANSKAZ Alexandre VINOKOUROV
2012GBR Bradley WIGGINSAUS Michael ROGERSAUS Cadel EVANS
2013GBR Christopher FROOMEAUS Richie PORTEESP Daniel MORENO
2014USA Andrew TALANSKY ESP Alberto CONTADORBEL Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK
2015GBR Christopher FROOMEUSA Tejay VAN GARDERENPOR Rui Alberto COSTA FARIA
2016GBR Christopher FROOMEFRA Romain BARDETIRL Daniel MARTIN
2017DAN Jakob FUGLSANGAUS Richie PORTEIRL Daniel MARTIN
2018GBR Geraint THOMASGBR Adam YATESFRA Romain BARDET
2019DAN Jakob FUGLSANGUSA Tejay VAN GARDERENALL Emanuel BUCHMANN
2020COL Daniel Felipe MARTINEZFRA Thibaut PINOTFRA Guillaume MARTIN





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui va remporter La Vuelta le 8 novembre prochain ?



















Partenaires

Publicité
Publicité