Criterium du Dauphine (2.UWT)

France Du 30.05.2021 au 06.06.2021

Classement général 2021

1AUSRichie PORTEINEOS Grenadiers29h37'05''
2KAZAlexey LUTSENKOAstana-Premier Tech+ 17''
3GBRGeraint THOMASINEOS Grenadiers+ 29''
4NEDWilco KELDERMANBora-Hansgrohe+ 33''
5AUSJack HAIGBahrain Victorious+ 34''
6COLMiguel Angel LOPEZMovistar Team+ 38''
7ESPIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIAstana-Premier Techm.t.
8AUSBen O'CONNORAG2R Citroen+ 47''
9FRADavid GAUDUGroupama-FDJ+ 1'12''
10GBRTao GEOGHEGAN HART INEOS Grenadiers+ 1'57''

Classement étape 8

1UKRMark PADUNBahrain Victorious4h06'49''
2DANJonas VINGEGAARDTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 1'36''
3AUTPatrick KONRADBora-Hansgrohem.t.
4AUSBen O'CONNORAG2R Citroen+ 1'57''
5FRADavid GAUDUGroupama-FDJ+ 2'10''
6GBRGeraint THOMASINEOS Grenadiersm.t.
7KAZAlexey LUTSENKOAstana-Premier Techm.t.
8AUSRichie PORTEINEOS Grenadiersm.t.
9AUSJack HAIGBahrain Victoriousm.t.
10FRAGuillaume MARTINCofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.

Classement étape 7

1UKRMark PADUNBahrain Victorious4h35'07''
2AUSRichie PORTEINEOS Grenadiers+ 34''
3COLMiguel Angel LOPEZMovistar Team+ 43''
4AUSJack HAIGBahrain Victoriousm.t.
5AUSBen O'CONNORAG2R Citroen+ 47''
6USASepp KUSSTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 52''
7FRADavid GAUDUGroupama-FDJ+ 56''
8ESPEnric MASMovistar Teamm.t.
9GBRGeraint THOMASINEOS Grenadiers+ 59''
10KAZAlexey LUTSENKOAstana-Premier Tech+ 1'00''

Classement étape 6

1ESPAlejandro VALVERDEMovistar Team3h52'53''
2GBRTao GEOGHEGAN HART INEOS Grenadiersm.t.
3AUTPatrick KONRADBora-Hansgrohem.t.
4NEDWilco KELDERMANBora-Hansgrohem.t.
5ESPEnric MASMovistar Teamm.t.
6USASepp KUSSTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
7KAZAlexey LUTSENKOAstana-Premier Techm.t.
8AUSJack HAIGBahrain Victoriousm.t.
9BELBen HERMANSIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
10NEDSteven KRUIJSWIJKTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.

Classement étape 5

1GBRGeraint THOMASINEOS Grenadiers4h02'15''
2ITASonny COLBRELLIBahrain Victoriousm.t.
3ESPAlex ARANBURUAstana-Premier Techm.t.
4ESPCarlos BARBERO CUESTAQhubeka Assosm.t.
5DANMads WURTZIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
6DANMichael VALGRENEF Education-Nippom.t.
7AUTPatrick KONRADBora-Hansgrohem.t.
8ESPAlejandro VALVERDEMovistar Teamm.t.
9AUSHarry SWEENYLotto Soudalm.t.
10FRAFranck BONNAMOURB&B Hotels p/b KTMm.t.

Classement étape 4

1KAZAlexey LUTSENKOAstana-Premier Tech21'36''
2ESPIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIAstana-Premier Tech+ 8''
3DANKasper ASGREENDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 9''
4NEDWilco KELDERMANBora-Hansgrohe+ 12''
5BELIlan VAN WILDERTeam DSM+ 13''
6AUSRichie PORTEINEOS Grenadiers+ 15''
7DANJonas VINGEGAARDTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 17''
8USABrandon MCNULTY UAE Team Emirates+ 21''
9AUTLukas PÖSTLBERGERBora-Hansgrohe+ 23''
10GBRGeraint THOMASINEOS Grenadiersm.t.

Classement étape 3

1ITASonny COLBRELLIBahrain Victorious3h56'36''
2ESPAlex ARANBURUAstana-Premier Techm.t.
3USABrandon MCNULTY UAE Team Emiratesm.t.
4BELJasper STUYVENTrek-Segafredom.t.
5NEDWilco KELDERMANBora-Hansgrohem.t.
6FRAClement VENTURINIAG2R Citroenm.t.
7ESPCarlos BARBERO CUESTAQhubeka Assosm.t.
8FRAClément RUSSOArkea - Samsicm.t.
9BELTim WELLENSLotto Soudalm.t.
10DANKasper ASGREENDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.

Classement étape 2

1AUTLukas PÖSTLBERGERBora-Hansgrohe4h25'20''
2ITASonny COLBRELLIBahrain Victorious+ 11''
3ESPAlejandro VALVERDEMovistar Teamm.t.
4DANKasper ASGREENDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
5NORSven Erik BYSTRØMUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
6AUTPatrick KONRADBora-Hansgrohem.t.
7BELIlan VAN WILDERTeam DSMm.t.
8BELGreg VAN AVERMAETAG2R Citroenm.t.
9ESPAlex ARANBURUAstana-Premier Techm.t.
10FRADavid GAUDUGroupama-FDJm.t.

Classement étape 1

1BELBrent VAN MOERLotto Soudal4h13'00"
2ITASonny COLBRELLIBahrain Victorious+ 25"
3FRAClement VENTURINIAG2R Citroen+ 25"
4BELJasper STUYVENTrek-Segafredo+ 25"
5AUSKaden GROVESTeam BikeExchange+ 25"
6ALLNils POLITTBora-Hansgrohe+ 25"
7POLMichal KWIATKOWSKIINEOS Grenadiers+ 25"
8DANKasper ASGREENDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 25"
9ESPAlex ARANBURUAstana-Premier Tech+ 25"
10ESPAlejandro VALVERDEMovistar Team+ 25"

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2011GBR Bradley WIGGINSAUS Cadel EVANSKAZ Alexandre VINOKOUROV
2012GBR Bradley WIGGINSAUS Michael ROGERSAUS Cadel EVANS
2013GBR Christopher FROOMEAUS Richie PORTEESP Daniel MORENO
2014USA Andrew TALANSKY ESP Alberto CONTADORBEL Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK
2015GBR Christopher FROOMEUSA Tejay VAN GARDERENPOR Rui Alberto COSTA FARIA
2016GBR Christopher FROOMEFRA Romain BARDETIRL Daniel MARTIN
2017DAN Jakob FUGLSANGAUS Richie PORTEIRL Daniel MARTIN
2018GBR Geraint THOMASGBR Adam YATESFRA Romain BARDET
2019DAN Jakob FUGLSANGUSA Tejay VAN GARDERENALL Emanuel BUCHMANN
2020COL Daniel Felipe MARTINEZFRA Thibaut PINOTFRA Guillaume MARTIN
2021AUS Richie PORTEKAZ Alexey LUTSENKOGBR Geraint THOMAS





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui va devenir champion de France sur route ce dimanche



















Partenaires

Publicité
Publicité