Giro (2.UWT)

Italie Du 03.10.2020 au 25.10.2020

Classement étape 9

1PORRuben GUERREIROEF Pro Cycling5h41'20''
2ESPJonathan Nicolas CASTROVIEJOINEOS Grenadiers+ 8''
3DANMikkel BJERGUAE Team Emirates+ 58''
4SUIKilian FRANKINYGroupama-FDJ+ 1'16''
5USALawrence WARBASSEAG2R La Mondialem.t.
6GBRTao GEOGHEGAN HART INEOS Grenadiers+ 1'19''
7AUSLucas HAMILTONMitchelton-Scott+ 1'32''
8NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunweb+ 1'38''
9DANJakob FUGLSANGAstana Pro Teamm.t.
10AUSJai HINDLEYTeam Sunwebm.t.

Classement étape 8

1GBRAlex DOWSETTIsrael Start-Up Nation4h50'09''
2ITASalvatore PUCCIOINEOS Grenadiers+ 1'15''
3GBRMatthew HOLMESLotto Soudalm.t.
4USAJoey ROSSKOPFCCC Teamm.t.
5AUTMatthias BRANDLEIsrael Start-Up Nation+ 2'10''
6ITASimone RAVANELLIAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ 2'13''
7AUSMichael MATTHEWSTeam Sunweb13h56''
8COLFernando GAVIRIA RENDONUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
9DANMikkel BJERGUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
10ITAAndrea VENDRAME AG2R La Mondialem.t.

Classement étape 7

1FRAArnaud DEMAREGroupama-FDJ2h47'28''
2SLKPeter SAGANBora-Hansgrohem.t.
3AUSMichael MATTHEWSTeam Sunwebm.t.
4GBRBen SWIFTINEOS Grenadiersm.t.
5COLAlvaro Jose HODEGDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
6FRARudy BARBIERIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
7ITADavide BALLERINIDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
8ITAEnrico BATTAGLINBahrain-McLarenm.t.
9ITAFilippo FIORELLIBardiani CSF-Faizanèm.t.
10ITAElia VIVIANICofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.

Classement étape 6

1FRAArnaud DEMAREGroupama-FDJ4h54'38''
2AUSMichael MATTHEWSTeam Sunwebm.t.
3ITAFabio FELLINEAstana Pro Teamm.t.
4COLJuan Sebastian MOLANOUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
5ITADavide CIMOLAIIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
6ITAAndrea VENDRAME AG2R La Mondialem.t.
7DanMikkel HONOREDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
8SLKPeter SAGANBora-Hansgrohem.t.
9ITAEnrico BATTAGLINBahrain-McLarenm.t.
10ECUJhonatan NARVAEZINEOS Grenadiersm.t.

Classement étape 5

1ITAFilippo GANNAINEOS Grenadiers5h59'17"
2AUTPatrick KONRADBora-Hansgrohe+ 34"
3PORJoao ALMEIDADeceuninck-Quick Step+ 34"
4NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunweb+ 34"
5AUSLucas HAMILTONMitchelton-Scott+ 34"
6AUSJai HINDLEYTeam Sunweb+ 34"
7BELHarm VANHOUCKELotto Soudal+ 34"
8ESPPello BILBAOBahrain-McLaren+ 34"
9DANJakob FUGLSANGAstana Pro Team+ 34"
10ITAFausto MASNADADeceuninck-Quick Step+ 34"

Classement étape 4

1FRAArnaud DEMAREGroupama-FDJ3h22'13''
2SLKPeter SAGANBora-Hansgrohem.t.
3ITADavide BALLERINIDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
4ITAAndrea VENDRAME AG2R La Mondialem.t.
5ITAElia VIVIANICofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
6ITAStefano OLDANILotto Soudalm.t.
7ITADavide CIMOLAIIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
8AUSMichael MATTHEWSTeam Sunwebm.t.
9ITAFilippo FIORELLIBardiani CSF-Faizanèm.t.
10ITAEnrico BATTAGLINBahrain-McLarenm.t.

Classement étape 3

1ECUJhony CAICEDOEF Pro Cycling4h02'33''
2ITAGiovanni VISCONTIVini Zabù-KTM+ 21''
3BELHarm VANHOUCKELotto Soudal+ 30''
4NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunweb+ 39''
5DANJakob FUGLSANGAstana Pro Team+ 51''
6POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohem.t.
7ITAVincenzo NIBALITrek-Segafredom.t.
8ESPJonathan Nicolas CASTROVIEJOINEOS Grenadiersm.t.
9ITADomenico POZZOVIVONTT Pro Cyclingm.t.
10NEDSteven KRUIJSWIJKTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 56''

Classement étape 2

1ITADiego ULISSIUAE Team Emirates3h 24' 58
2SLKPeter SAGANBora-Hansgrohem.t
3DanMikkel HONOREDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t
4AUSMichael MATTHEWSTeam Sunweb+ 5
5ITALuca WACKERMANNVini Zabù-KTMm.t
6PORJoao ALMEIDADeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t
7ITAGianluca BRAMBILLATrek-Segafredom.t
8ITAVincenzo NIBALITrek-Segafredom.t
9ESPPello BILBAOBahrain-McLarenm.t
10NZLBen HAMILTONAmateursm.t

Classement étape 16

1SLOJan TRATNIKBahrain-McLaren6h04'36''
2AUSBen O'CONNORNTT Pro Cycling+ 7''
3ITAEnrico BATTAGLINBahrain-McLaren+ 1'14''
4POLKamil MALECKICCC Teamm.t.
5GBRBen SWIFTINEOS Grenadiersm.t.
6ITAAndrea VENDRAME AG2R La Mondiale+ 1'21''
7FRAGeoffrey BOUCHARDAG2R La Mondialem.t.
8ITAMatteo FABBROBora-Hansgrohe+ 1'25''
9ITAManuele BOAROAstana Pro Team+ 1'33''
10ITAAlessandro TONELLIBardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 1'37''

Classement étape 15

1GBRTao GEOGHEGAN HART INEOS Grenadiers4h58'52"
2NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunweb+ 2"
3AUSJai HINDLEYTeam Sunweb+ 4"
4PORJoao ALMEIDADeceuninck-Quick Step+ 37"
5POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohe+ 1'22"
6AUTPatrick KONRADBora-Hansgrohe+ 1'29"
7GBRJames KNOXDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 1'36"
8ESPPello BILBAOBahrain-McLaren+ 1'36"
9DANJakob FUGLSANGAstana Pro Team+ 1'36"
10ITAVincenzo NIBALITrek-Segafredo+ 1'36"

Classement étape 14

1ITAFilippo GANNAINEOS Grenadiers42'40''
2AUSRohan DENNISINEOS Grenadiers+ 26''
3USABrandon MCNULTY UAE Team Emirates+ 1'09''
4BELThomas DE GENDTLotto Soudal+ 1'11''
5CZEJosef CERNYCCC Team+ 1'16''
6PORJoao ALMEIDADeceuninck-Quick Step+ 1'31''
7ESTTanel KANGERTEF Pro Cycling+ 1'33''
8ESPJonathan Nicolas CASTROVIEJOINEOS Grenadiers+ 1'44''
9NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunweb+ 1'47''
10SLOJan TRATNIKBahrain-McLaren+ 2'00''

Classement étape 13

1ITADiego ULISSIUAE Team Emirates4h22'18''
2PORJoao ALMEIDADeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
3AUTPatrick KONRADBora-Hansgrohem.t.
4GBRTao GEOGHEGAN HART INEOS Grenadiersm.t.
5DanMikkel HONOREDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
6ESPSergio SAMITIERMovistar Teamm.t.
7DANJakob FUGLSANGAstana Pro Teamm.t.
8ESPPello BILBAOBahrain-McLarenm.t.
9ITAVincenzo NIBALITrek-Segafredom.t.
10AUSJai HINDLEYTeam Sunwebm.t.

Classement étape 12

1ECUJhonatan NARVAEZINEOS Grenadiers5h31'24''
2UKRMark PADUNAmateurs+ 1'08''
3AUSSimon CLARKEEF Pro Cycling+ 6'50''
4USAJoey ROSSKOPFCCC Team+ 7'30''
5SUISimon PELLAUDAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ 7'44''
6USABrandon MCNULTY UAE Team Emirates+ 8'25''
7AUTPatrick KONRADBora-Hansgrohem.t.
8PORRuben GUERREIROEF Pro Cyclingm.t.
9PORJoao ALMEIDADeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
10GBRTao GEOGHEGAN HART INEOS Grenadiersm.t.

Classement étape 11

1FRAArnaud DEMAREGroupama-FDJ4h03'52''
2SLKPeter SAGANBora-Hansgrohem.t.
3COLAlvaro Jose HODEGDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
4ITASimone CONSONNI Cofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
5ALLRick ZABELIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
6ALLNico DENZTeam Sunwebm.t.
7COLFernando GAVIRIA RENDONUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
8ITAStefano OLDANILotto Soudalm.t.
9ITAJacopo MOSCATrek-Segafredom.t.
10ITAElia VIVIANICofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.

Classement étape 10

1SLKPeter SAGANBora-Hansgrohe4h01'56
2USABrandon MCNULTY UAE Team Emirates+ 19"
3PORJoao ALMEIDADeceuninck-Quick Step+ 23"
4GBRBen SWIFTINEOS Grenadiers+ 23"
5AUSJai HINDLEYTeam Sunweb+ 23"
6POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohe+ 23"
7AUTPatrick KONRADBora-Hansgrohe+ 23"
8NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunweb+ 23"
9ITADomenico POZZOVIVONTT Pro Cycling+ 23"
10ESPPello BILBAOBahrain-McLaren+ 23"

Classement étape 1

1ITAFilippo GANNAINEOS Grenadiers15'24"
2PORJoao ALMEIDADeceuninck-Quick Step+ 22"
3DANMikkel BJERGUAE Team Emirates+ 22"
4GBRGeraint THOMASINEOS Grenadiers+ 23"
5NORTobias FOSSTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 31"
6CZEJosef CERNYCCC Team+ 36"
7ITAMatteo SOBREROJuniors+ 40"
8USALawson CRADDOCKEF Pro Cycling+ 41"
9AUSMiles SCOTSONGroupama-FDJ+ 42"
10AUTMatthias BRANDLEIsrael Start-Up Nation+ 42"

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2010ITA Ivan BASSOESP David ARROYO DURANITA Vincenzo NIBALI
2011ESP Alberto CONTADORITA Michele SCARPONIITA Vincenzo NIBALI
2012CAN Ryder HESJEDALESP Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVERBEL Thomas DE GENDT
2013ITA Vincenzo NIBALICOL Rigoberto URANAUS Cadel EVANS
2014COL Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASCOL Rigoberto URANITA Fabio ARU
2015ESP Alberto CONTADORITA Fabio ARUESP Mikel LANDA MEANA
2016ITA Vincenzo NIBALICOL Johan Esteban CHAVES RUBIOESP Alejandro VALVERDE
2017NED Tom DUMOULINCOL Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASITA Vincenzo NIBALI
2018GBR Christopher FROOMENED Tom DUMOULINCOL Miguel Angel LOPEZ
2019EQU Richard CARAPAZITA Vincenzo NIBALISLO Primoz ROGLIC





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Quel coureur va remporter le 75e Tour d'Espagne ?



















Publicité

Partenaires

Publicité