AG2R La Mondiale 2019

Logo AG2R La Mondiale
FRA

ALM

Date de création : 0
Manager : Vincent Lavenu
Site Web :

L'Effectif

BAGDONAS Gediminas26.12.1985
BARDET Romain09.11.1990
BIDARD François19.03.1992
BOUCHARD Geoffrey01.04.1992
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
CHEREL Mikaël17.03.1986
CHEVRIER Clement29.06.1992
COSNEFROY Benoît17.10.1995
DENZ Nico 15.02.1994
DILLIER Silvan03.08.1990
DOMONT Axel07-08-1990
DUMOULIN Samuel20.08.1980
DUPONT Hubert13.11.1980
DUVAL Julien27.05.1990
FRANK Mathias09.12.1986
GALLOPIN Tony24.05.1988
GASTAUER Ben 14.11.1987
GENIEZ Alexandre16.04.1988
GODON Dorian25.05.1996
GOUGEARD Alexis05.03.1993
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
JAUREGUI Quentin
LATOUR Pierre12.10.1993
NAESEN Oliver16.09.1990
PARET-PEINTRE Aurelien27.02.1996
PETERS Nans12.03.1994
VANDENBERGH Stijn25.04.1984
VENTURINI Clement
VUILLERMOZ Alexis01.06.1988
WARBASSE Lawrence28.06.1990

Meilleurs résultats 2019

1. Nans PETERS - Giro - Étape 17
1. Oliver NAESEN - Binck Bank Tour - Étape 7
1. Alexis GOUGEARD - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
1. Alexis GOUGEARD - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 3
1. Benoît COSNEFROY - Paris-Camembert
1. Benoît COSNEFROY - Grand Prix de Plumelec - Morbihan
1. Alexandre GENIEZ - Tour de l\'Ain - Étape 2
1. Benoît COSNEFROY - Tour du Limousin
1. Benoît COSNEFROY - Tour du Limousin - Étape 3
1. Alexis GOUGEARD - Boucles de l'Aulne - Chateaulin
1. Benoît COSNEFROY - La Polynormande
1. Alexis VUILLERMOZ - Royal Bernard Drome Classic
2. Oliver NAESEN - Paris-Nice - Étape 8
2. Oliver NAESEN - Milan-San Remo
2. Tony GALLOPIN - Giro - Étape 7
2. Romain BARDET - Tour de France - Étape 18
2. Oliver NAESEN - Binck Bank Tour
2. Clement VENTURINI - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 4
2. Clement VENTURINI - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 5
2. Mathias FRANK - Tour de l\'Ain
2. Tony GALLOPIN - Tour du Poitou-Charentes
2. Tony GALLOPIN - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 4
2. Clement VENTURINI - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 2
2. Julien DUVAL - Boucles de la Mayenne - Étape 1
2. Romain BARDET - Tour du Haut-Var
2. Romain BARDET - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 3
2. Quentin JAUREGUI - Boucles de l'Aulne - Chateaulin
2. Tony GALLOPIN - Tour La Provence - Étape 2
3. Oliver NAESEN - Gand-Wevelgem
3. François BIDARD - Tour de Suisse - Étape 6
3. Pierre LATOUR - La Vuelta - Étape 13
3. Dorian GODON - La Vuelta - Étape 6
3. Clement VENTURINI - Route Adelie de Vitre
3. Quentin JAUREGUI - Paris-Camembert
3. Mathias FRANK - Tour de l\'Ain - Étape 2
3. Benoît COSNEFROY - Tour du Limousin - Étape 1
3. Benoît COSNEFROY - Tour du Limousin - Étape 2
3. Benoît COSNEFROY - Tour du Limousin - Étape 4
3. Romain BARDET - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 2
3. Mathias FRANK - Championnats de Suisse - Course en ligne
3. Tony GALLOPIN - Tour La Provence
3. Tony GALLOPIN - Tour La Provence - Étape 3
4. Clement VENTURINI - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 6
4. Clement VENTURINI - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 3
4. Mathias FRANK - Tour de Suisse - Étape 9
4. Oliver NAESEN - Tour de France - Étape 9
4. Clement VENTURINI - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 1
4. Alexis VUILLERMOZ - Tour du Haut-Var
4. Aurelien PARET-PEINTRE - Boucles de l'Aulne - Chateaulin
4. Tony GALLOPIN - Route d'Occitanie
4. Romain BARDET - Classic de l\'Ardeche Rhone Crussol
4. Clement VENTURINI - Tour d\'Oman - Étape 6
4. Quentin JAUREGUI - UAE Tour - Étape 4
4. Tony GALLOPIN - Tour La Provence - Étape 4
5. Romain BARDET - Paris-Nice
5. Clement VENTURINI - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 5
5. Pierre LATOUR - Tour de Pologne - Étape 5
5. Oliver NAESEN - Binck Bank Tour - Étape 4
5. François BIDARD - La Vuelta - Étape 11
5. Clement VENTURINI - La Vuelta - Étape 14
5. Nans PETERS - Trophee Laigueglia
5. Quentin JAUREGUI - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 3
5. Aurelien PARET-PEINTRE - Tour de l\'Ain - Étape 2
5. Mathias FRANK - Tour de l\'Ain - Étape 3
5. Julien DUVAL - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 3
5. Stijn VANDENBERGH - Boucles de la Mayenne
5. Alexis VUILLERMOZ - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 1
5. Alexis VUILLERMOZ - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 2
5. Alexis VUILLERMOZ - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 3
5. Tony GALLOPIN - Route d'Occitanie - Étape 1
5. Oliver NAESEN - Tour d\'Oman - Étape 2



Brèves

Transferts


Sondage

Que retenez-vous le plus du 74e Tour d'Espagne ?










Partenaires