Tour de Suisse (2.UWT)

Suisse Du 06.06.2021 au 13.06.2021

Classement général 2021

1EQURichard CARAPAZINEOS Grenadiers24h44'01''
2COLRigoberto URANEF Education-Nippo+ 17''
3DANJakob FUGLSANGAstana-Premier Tech+ 1'15''
4ALLMaximilian SCHACHMANNBora-Hansgrohe+ 1'19''
5CANMichael WOODSIsrael Start-Up Nation+ 2'55''
6ITADomenico POZZOVIVOQhubeka Assos+ 3'16''
7PORRui Alberto COSTA FARIAUAE Team Emirates+ 3'43''
8NEDSam OOMENTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 4'16''
9ITAMattia CATTANEODeceuninck-Quick Step+ 4'39''
10COLJohan Esteban CHAVES RUBIOTeam BikeExchange+ 5'33''

Classement étape 8

1SUIGino MADERBahrain Victorious4h06'25''
2CANMichael WOODSIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
3ITAMattia CATTANEODeceuninck-Quick Step+ 9''
4IRLEddie DUNBARINEOS Grenadiersm.t.
5EQURichard CARAPAZINEOS Grenadiersm.t.
6PORRui Alberto COSTA FARIAUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
7COLRigoberto URANEF Education-Nippom.t.
8ITADomenico POZZOVIVOQhubeka Assosm.t.
9DANJakob FUGLSANGAstana-Premier Techm.t.
10ALLMaximilian SCHACHMANNBora-Hansgrohe+ 21''

Classement étape 7

1COLRigoberto URANEF Education-Nippo36'02''
2FRAJulian ALAPHILIPPEDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 40''
3SUIGino MADERBahrain Victorious+ 54''
4EQURichard CARAPAZINEOS Grenadiersm.t.
5NEDTom DUMOULINTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 56''
6ITAMattia CATTANEODeceuninck-Quick Step+ 58''
7ITADomenico POZZOVIVOQhubeka Assos+ 1'00''
8PORRui Alberto COSTA FARIAUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
9DANSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTeam DSM+ 1'04''
10SUIStefan KUNGGroupama-FDJ+ 1'05''

Classement étape 6

1DANAndreas KRONLotto Soudal3h14'52''
2PORRui Alberto COSTA FARIAUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
3AUTHermann PERNSTEINERBahrain Victorious+ 1''
4ESPGonzalo SERRANOMovistar Team+ 3''
5FRAPierre LATOURTotal Direct Energiem.t.
6CANHugo HOULEAstana-Premier Techm.t.
7USANeilson POWLESSEF Education-Nippom.t.
8NEDAntwan TOLHOEKTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
9ITAMatteo FABBROBora-Hansgrohe+ 50''
10NORAndreas LEKNESSUNDTeam DSM+ 1'00''

Classement étape 5

1EQURichard CARAPAZINEOS Grenadiers4h01'52"
2DANJakob FUGLSANGAstana-Premier Techm.t.
3CANMichael WOODSIsrael Start-Up Nation+ 39"
4AUSLucas HAMILTONTeam BikeExchange+ 39"
5COLRigoberto URANEF Education-Nippo+ 39"
6ALLMaximilian SCHACHMANNBora-Hansgrohe+ 39"
7FRAJulian ALAPHILIPPEDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 39"
8ITADomenico POZZOVIVOQhubeka Assos+ 39"
9COLJohan Esteban CHAVES RUBIOTeam BikeExchange+ 49"
10NEDSam OOMENTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 1'22"

Classement étape 4

1SUIStefan BISSEGGER EF Education-Nippo3h46'21''
2FRABenjamin THOMASGroupama-FDJm.t.
3USAJoey ROSSKOPFRally Cyclingm.t.
4SuiJoel SUTERSélection Suisse+ 23''
5BELEdward THEUNSTrek-Segafredo+ 5'16''
6COLJuan Sebastian MOLANOUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
7ESPOmar FRAILE MATARRANZAstana-Premier Techm.t.
8NEDMike TEUNISSENTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
9GBRFred WRIGHTBahrain Victoriousm.t.
10AUSMichael MATTHEWSTeam BikeExchangem.t.

Classement étape 3

1NEDMathieu VAN DER POELAlpecin-Fenix4h24'26''
2FRAChristophe LAPORTECofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
3FRAJulian ALAPHILIPPEDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
4AUSMichael MATTHEWSTeam BikeExchangem.t.
5ALLMaximilian SCHACHMANNBora-Hansgrohem.t.
6DANAlexander KAMP EGESTEDTrek-Segafredom.t.
7BELTiesj BENOOTTeam DSMm.t.
8ESPOmar FRAILE MATARRANZAstana-Premier Techm.t.
9FRAAnthony TURGISTotal Direct Energiem.t.
10CANMichael WOODSIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.

Classement étape 2

1NEDMathieu VAN DER POELAlpecin-Fenix4h12'30"
2ALLMaximilian SCHACHMANNBora-Hansgrohe+ 1"
3NEDWouter POELSBahrain Victorious+ 4"
4ESPIvan GARCIA CORTINAMovistar Team+ 4"
5SUIMarc HIRSCHIUAE Team Emirates+ 4"
6EQURichard CARAPAZINEOS Grenadiers+ 4"
7CANMichael WOODSIsrael Start-Up Nation+ 4"
8FRAJulian ALAPHILIPPEDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 4"
9DANJakob FUGLSANGAstana-Premier Tech+ 4"
10DANAndreas KRONLotto Soudal+ 9"

Classement étape 1

1SUIStefan KUNGGroupama-FDJ12'00''
2SUIStefan BISSEGGER EF Education-Nippo+ 4''
3ITAMattia CATTANEODeceuninck-Quick Step+ 12''
4NZLThomas SCULLYDrapac Professional Cycling+ 15''
5FRAJulian ALAPHILIPPEDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 19''
6ALLJonas RUTSCHEF Education-Nippo+ 22''
7ALLJannik STEIMLEDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
8BELFlorian VERMEERSCHLotto Soudalm.t.
9DANSøren KRAGH ANDERSENTeam DSMm.t.
10AUSRohan DENNISINEOS Grenadiers+ 23''

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2011USA Levi LEIPHEIMERITA Damiano CUNEGONED Steven KRUIJSWIJK
2012POR Rui Alberto COSTA FARIALUX Frank SCHLECKUSA Levi LEIPHEIMER
2013POR Rui Alberto COSTA FARIANED Bauke MOLLEMACZE Roman KREUZIGER
2014POR Rui Alberto COSTA FARIASUI Mathias FRANKNED Bauke MOLLEMA
2015SLO Simon SPILAKGBR Geraint THOMASNED Tom DUMOULIN
2016COL Miguel Angel LOPEZESP Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIFRA Warren BARGUIL
2018AUS Richie PORTEDAN Jakob FUGLSANGCOL Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS
2019COL Egan Arley BERNALAUS Rohan DENNISAUT Patrick KONRAD
2021EQU Richard CARAPAZCOL Rigoberto URANDAN Jakob FUGLSANG





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui va devenir champion de France sur route ce dimanche



















Partenaires

Publicité
Publicité