Tour de Pologne (2.UWT)

Pologne Du 05.08.2020 au 09.08.2020

Classement général 2020

1BELRemco EVENEPOELDeceuninck-Quick Step21h29'50''
2DANJakob FUGLSANGAstana Pro Team+ 1'52''
3GBRSimon YATESMitchelton-Scott+ 2'28''
4POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohe+ 2'32''
5ITADiego ULISSIUAE Team Emirates+ 3'09''
6POLKamil MALECKICCC Team+ 3'12''
7NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunweb+ 3'15''
8DANJonas VINGEGAARDTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 3'18''
9ESPMikel NIEVEMitchelton-Scottm.t.
10PORRui Alberto COSTA FARIAUAE Team Emirates+ 3'19''

Classement étape 5

1ITADavide BALLERINIDeceuninck-Quick Step4h31'22''
2ALLPascal ACKERMANNBora-Hansgrohem.t.
3ITAAlberto DAINESETeam Sunwebm.t.
4AFSRyan GIBBONSNTT Pro Cyclingm.t.
5BELJasper PHILIPSENUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
6FRARudy BARBIERIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
7COLJuan Sebastian MOLANOUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
8ALLPhil BAUHAUSBahrain-McLarenm.t.
9POLSzymon SAJNOKCCC Teamm.t.
10ESPAlbert TORRESMovistar Teamm.t.

Classement étape 4

1BELRemco EVENEPOELDeceuninck-Quick Step3h55'52''
2DANJakob FUGLSANGAstana Pro Team+ 1'48''
3GBRSimon YATESMitchelton-Scott+ 2'22''
4POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohem.t.
5ITADiego ULISSIUAE Team Emirates3'05''
6NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunwebm.t.
7POLKamil MALECKICCC Team+ 3'08''
8ESPMikel NIEVEMitchelton-Scottm.t.
9DANJonas VINGEGAARDTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
10ALLMaximilian SCHACHMANNBora-Hansgrohe+ 3'09''

Classement étape 3

1EQURichard CARAPAZINEOS Grenadiers5h04'54
2ITADiego ULISSIUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
3FRARudy MOLARDGroupama-FDJm.t.
4DANJakob FUGLSANGAstana Pro Teamm.t.
5NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunwebm.t.
6SLOLuka MEZGECMitchelton-Scottm.t.
7BELJasper STUYVENTrek-Segafredom.t.
8AFSRyan GIBBONSNTT Pro Cyclingm.t.
9BELTim WELLENSLotto Soudalm.t.
10POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohem.t.

Classement étape 2

1DANMads PEDERSENTrek-Segafredo3h26'02''
2ALLPascal ACKERMANNBora-Hansgrohem.t.
3ITADavide BALLERINIDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
4FRARudy BARBIERIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
5ITAAlberto DAINESETeam Sunwebm.t.
6ESPAlbert TORRESMovistar Teamm.t.
7POLSzymon SAJNOKCCC Teamm.t.
8BELJasper PHILIPSENUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
9BELPiet ALLEGAERTCofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
10BELJürgen ROELANDTSMovistar Teamm.t.

Classement étape 1

1NEDFabio JAKOBSENDeceuninck-Quick Step4h31'50"
2FRAMarc SARREAUGroupama-FDJm.t.
3SLOLuka MEZGECMitchelton-Scottm.t.
4BELJasper PHILIPSENUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
5AFSRyan GIBBONSNTT Pro Cyclingm.t.
6POLSzymon SAJNOKCCC Teamm.t.
7FRADamien TOUZECofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
8ALLRoger KLUGELotto Soudalm.t.
9NEDMoreno HOFLANDEF Pro Cyclingm.t.
10BELEdward THEUNSTrek-Segafredom.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2010IRL Daniel MARTINSLO Grega BOLENED Bauke MOLLEMA
2011SLK Peter SAGANIRL Daniel MARTINITA Marco MARCATO
2012ITA Moreno MOSERPOL Michal KWIATKOWSKICOL Sergio HENAO MONTOYA
2013NED Pieter WEENINGESP Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIFRA Christophe RIBLON
2014POL Rafal MAJKAESP Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIESP Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA
2015ESP Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBEL Bart DE CLERCQBEL Ben HERMANS
2016BEL Tim WELLENSITA Fabio FELLINEITA Alberto BETTIOL
2017BEL Dylan TEUNSPOL Rafal MAJKANED Wouter POELS
2018POL Michal KWIATKOWSKIGBR Simon YATESFRA Thibaut PINOT
2019RUS Pavel SIVAKOVAUS Jai HINDLEYITA Diego ULISSI
2020BEL Remco EVENEPOELDAN Jakob FUGLSANGGBR Simon YATES





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui va remporter La Vuelta le 8 novembre prochain ?



















Partenaires

Publicité
Publicité