Tour de Burgos (2.HC)

Espagne Du 06.08.2019 au 10.08.2019

Classement général 2019

1COLIvan SOSATeam Ineos18h53'44''
2ESPOscar RODRIGUEZEuskadi Basque Country-Murias+ 31''
3EQURichard CARAPAZMovistar Team+ 42''
4ESPAntonio PEDRERO LOPEZMovistar Team+ 46''
5FRAGuillaume MARTINWanty-Groupe Gobert+ 1'13''
6ERYAmanuel GHEBREIGZABHIERDimension Data+ 1'18''
7FRAPierre ROLLANDVital Concept - B&B Hotels+ 1'39''
8ESPDavid DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJOTeam Ineos+ 1'44''

Classement étape 5

1COLIvan SOSATeam Ineos3h33'53''
2PORRui Alberto COSTA FARIAUAE Team Emirates+ 8''
3ERYAmanuel GHEBREIGZABHIERDimension Data+ 14''
4EQURichard CARAPAZMovistar Teamm.t.
5FRAGuillaume MARTINWanty-Groupe Gobertm.t.
6ESPOscar RODRIGUEZEuskadi Basque Country-Muriasm.t.
7ESPAntonio PEDRERO LOPEZMovistar Team+ 22''
8ESPMikel BIZKARRAEuskadi+ 37''

Classement étape 4

1ESPAlex ARANBURUCaja Rural-Seguros RGA4h07'55''
2BLRAlexandr RIABUSHENKOm.t.
3PORRui Alberto COSTA FARIAUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
4FRACyril GAUTIERVital Concept - B&B Hotelsm.t.
5ECUJhonatan NARVAEZTeam Ineosm.t.
6EQURichard CARAPAZMovistar Teamm.t.
7FRAPierre ROLLANDVital Concept - B&B Hotels+ 6''
8ITAGiacomo NIZZOLODimension Datam.t.

Classement étape 3

1COLIvan SOSATeam Ineos3h58'21''
2ESPOscar RODRIGUEZEuskadi Basque Country-Murias+ 17''
3ESPAntonio PEDRERO LOPEZMovistar Team+ 24''
4ESPDavid DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJOTeam Ineos+ 30''
5CRIKevin RIVERAAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermecm.t.
6EQURichard CARAPAZMovistar Team+ 37''
7FRAPierre ROLLANDVital Concept - B&B Hotels+ 49''
8FRAGuillaume MARTINWanty-Groupe Gobert+ 1'01''
9ERYAmanuel GHEBREIGZABHIERDimension Data+ 1'10''
10PORRui VINHASW52-FC Porto-Porto Canal+ 1'12''

Classement étape 2

1ESPJon ABERASTURICaja Rural-Seguros RGA3h33'49''
2ITAGiacomo NIZZOLODimension Data+ 2''
3ECUJhonatan NARVAEZTeam Ineosm.t.
4ITAManuel BELLETTIAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermecm.t.
5ESPAlex ARANBURUCaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t.
6ESPJuan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLENippo - Vini Fantini+ 5''
7ESTMihkel RÄIMIsrael Cycling Academym.t.
8BELKris BOECKMANSVital Concept - B&B Hotelsm.t.
9SUIFabian LIENHARD IAM Excelsiorm.t.
10ESPGonzalo SERRANOCaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t.

Classement étape 1

1ITAGiacomo NIZZOLODimension Data3h39'17''
2ESPAlex ARANBURUCaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t.
3MOLEduard Michael GROSUDelko Marseille Provence+ 5''
4PORRui Alberto COSTA FARIAUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
5RUSSergey CHERNETSKIYCaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t.
6ESPGonzalo SERRANOCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 7''
7FRAGuillaume MARTINWanty-Groupe Gobertm.t.
8ITAFrancesco GAVAZZIAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ 9''
9SUIFabian LIENHARD IAM Excelsiorm.t.
10BLRAlexandr RIABUSHENKOm.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2009ESP Alejandro VALVERDEESP Xavier TONDO VOLPINIUSA Tom DANIELSON
2010ESP Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZESP Ezequiel MOSQUERAITA Vincenzo NIBALI
2011ESP Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVERESP Daniel MORENOESP Juan Jose COBO ACEBO
2012ESP Daniel MORENOCOL Sergio HENAO MONTOYACOL Johan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO
2013COL Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASESP David ARROYO DURANITA Vincenzo NIBALI
2014COL Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASESP Daniel MORENOSLO Janez BRAJKOVIC
2015EST Rein TAARAMAEITA Michele SCARPONIESP Daniel MORENO
2016ESP Alberto CONTADORBEL Ben HERMANSESP Sergio PARDILLA
2017ESP Mikel LANDA MEANAESP Enric MASESP David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
2019COL Ivan SOSAESP Oscar RODRIGUEZEQU Richard CARAPAZ



News

Transferts


Sondage

Qui est le coureur de l'année 2019 ?















Partenaires