Tour de Slovenie (2.1)

Slovenie Du 19.06.2019 au 23.06.2019

Classement général 2019

1ITADiego ULISSIUAE Team Emirates19h41'23''
2ITAGiovanni VISCONTINeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+ 22''
3RUSAleksandr VLASOVGazprom-RusVelo+ 25''
4SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates+ 30''
5ITAAndrea VENDRAME Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ 1'04''
6COLJohan Esteban CHAVES RUBIOMitchelton-Scott+ 1'08''
7ITAFausto MASNADAAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ 1'21''
8BELBen HERMANSIsrael Cycling Academy+ 2'21''
9SLOJan POLANCUAE Team Emirates+ 3'17''

Classement étape 5

1ITAGiacomo NIZZOLODimension Data4h01'55''
2SLOLuka MEZGECMitchelton-Scottm.t.
3NZLShane ARCHBOLDBora-Hansgrohem.t.
4ITAAndrea VENDRAME Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecm.t.
5ITADavide CIMOLAIIsrael Cycling Academym.t.

Classement étape 4

1ITAGiovanni VISCONTINeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4h00'53"
2ITADiego ULISSIUAE Team Emiratesmt
3SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emiratesmt
4RUSAleksandr VLASOVGazprom-RusVelomt
5ITAAndrea VENDRAME Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ 32"

Classement étape 3

1ITADiego ULISSIUAE Team Emirates3h58'01''
2RUSAleksandr VLASOVGazprom-RusVelo+ 12''
3ITAGiovanni VISCONTINeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+ 17''
4ITAAndrea VENDRAME Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecm.t.
5SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
6SLOJan POLANCUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
7COLJohan Esteban CHAVES RUBIOMitchelton-Scottm.t.
8BELBen HERMANSIsrael Cycling Academym.t.
9ITAFausto MASNADAAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ 19''
10SLOLuka MEZGECMitchelton-Scott+ 2'08''

Classement étape 2

1SLOLuka MEZGECMitchelton-Scott3h35'55"
2SLOGrega BOLEBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teammt
3ITAAndrea VENDRAME Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecmt
4ITAGiovanni VISCONTINeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMmt
5ITADiego ULISSIUAE Team Emiratesmt

Classement étape 1

1ALLPascal ACKERMANNBora-Hansgrohe4h04'58''
2ITAGiacomo NIZZOLODimension Datam.t.
3ITASimone CONSONNI UAE Team Emiratesm.t.
4SLOLuka MEZGECMitchelton-Scottm.t.
5ITAAndrea VENDRAME Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecm.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2009DAN Jakob FUGLSANGSLO Tomasz NOSE ITA Domenico POZZOVIVO
2010ITA Vincenzo NIBALIITA Giovanni VISCONTIDAN Chris Anker SORENSEN
2011ITA Diego ULISSICRO Radoslav ROGINASLO Robert VRECER
2012SLO Janez BRAJKOVICITA Domenico POZZOVIVOSLO Kristjan KOREN
2013CRO Radoslav ROGINASLO Jan POLANCALL Patrick SINKEWITZ
2014POR Tiago MACHADORUS Ilnur ZAKARINITA Matteo RABOTTINI
2015SLO Primoz ROGLICESP Mikel NIEVESLO Jure GOLCER
2016EST Rein TAARAMAEAUS Jack HAIGCZE Jan BARTA
2017POL Rafal MAJKAITA Giovanni VISCONTIAUS Jack HAIG
2018SLO Primoz ROGLICCOL Rigoberto URANSLO Matej MOHORIC
2019ITA Diego ULISSIITA Giovanni VISCONTIRUS Aleksandr VLASOV



Brèves

Transferts


Sondage

Qui sera champion du monde sur route dans le Yorkshire ?



















Partenaires