Tour de Pologne (2.UWT)

Pologne Du 03.08.2019 au 06.08.2019

Classement général 2019

1RUSPavel SIVAKOVTeam Ineos26h20'58''
2AUSJai HINDLEYTeam Sunweb+ 2''
3ITADiego ULISSIUAE Team Emirates+ 12''
4COLSergio Andres HIGUITATeam EF Education First+ 14''
5GBRTao GEOGHEGAN HART Team Ineosm.t.
6FRAPierre LATOURAG2R La Mondiale+ 15''
7ITADavide FORMOLOBora-Hansgrohe+ 16''
8AUSChris HAMILTONTeam Sunwebm.t.
9POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohem.t.
10GBRJames KNOXDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.

Classement étape 7

1SLOMatej MOHORICBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team4h04'42''
2USANeilson POWLESSTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 55''
3ITAGianluca BRAMBILLATrek-Segafredo+ 1'07''
4ETHTsgabu GRMAYMitchelton-Scott+ 1'19''
5POLPawel POLJANSKIBora-Hansgrohe+ 1'32''
6ESPDaniel NAVARROKatusha-Alpecin+ 1'57''
7SUIKilian FRANKINYGroupama-FDJm.t.
8FRAPierre LATOURAG2R La Mondiale+ 2'15''
9COLSergio Andres HIGUITATeam EF Education Firstm.t.
10ITADiego ULISSIUAE Team Emiratesm.t.

Classement étape 6

1DANJonas VINGEGAARDTeam Jumbo-Visma4h07'13''
2RUSPavel SIVAKOVTeam Ineosm.t.
3AUSJai HINDLEYTeam Sunwebm.t.
4COLSergio Andres HIGUITATeam EF Education First+ 8''
5POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohe+ 10''
6FRAPierre LATOURAG2R La Mondialem.t.
7ITADavide FORMOLOBora-Hansgrohem.t.
8GBRTao GEOGHEGAN HART Team Ineosm.t.
9AUSChris HAMILTONTeam Sunwebm.t.
10ITADiego ULISSIUAE Team Emiratesm.t.

Classement étape 5

1SLOLuka MEZGECMitchelton-Scott3h49'55''
2ESPEduard PRADES REVERTEMovistar Teamm.t.
3GBRBen SWIFTTeam Ineosm.t.
4CZEPetr VAKOCDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
5FRAPierre LATOURAG2R La Mondialem.t.
6POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohem.t.
7ITAEnrico BATTAGLINKatusha-Alpecinm.t.
8FRAMarc SARREAUGroupama-FDJm.t.
9AUSChris HAMILTONTeam Sunwebm.t.
10AUTMichael GOGLTrek-Segafredom.t.

Classement étape 3

1ALLPascal ACKERMANNBora-Hansgrohe3h29'41''
2NEDDanny VAN POPPELTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
3DANMads PEDERSENTrek-Segafredom.t.
4ALLJohn DEGENKOLBTrek-Segafredom.t.
5ALLMax WALSCHEIDTeam Sunwebm.t.
6GBRMark CAVENDISHDimension Datam.t.
7FRAMarc SARREAUGroupama-FDJm.t.
8ITAAndrea PERONTeam Novo Nordiskm.t.
9COLFernando GAVIRIA RENDONUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
10SLOMatej MOHORICBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.

Classement étape 2

1SLOLuka MEZGECMitchelton-Scott3h32'42''
2COLFernando GAVIRIA RENDONUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
3ALLPascal ACKERMANNBora-Hansgrohem.t.
4NEDDanny VAN POPPELTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
5FRAMarc SARREAUGroupama-FDJm.t.
6ALLMax WALSCHEIDTeam Sunwebm.t.
7ITASacha MODOLOTeam EF Education Firstm.t.
8FRAClement VENTURINIAG2R La Mondialem.t.
9SLOMatej MOHORICBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.
10BELEnzo WOUTERSLotto Soudalm.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2009ITA Alessandro BALLANESP Daniel MORENONOR Edvald BOASSON HAGEN
2010IRL Daniel MARTINSLO Grega BOLENED Bauke MOLLEMA
2011SLK Peter SAGANIRL Daniel MARTINITA Marco MARCATO
2012ITA Moreno MOSERPOL Michal KWIATKOWSKICOL Sergio HENAO MONTOYA
2013NED Pieter WEENINGESP Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIFRA Christophe RIBLON
2014POL Rafal MAJKAESP Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIESP Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA
2015ESP Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIBEL Bart DE CLERCQBEL Ben HERMANS
2016BEL Tim WELLENSITA Fabio FELLINEITA Alberto BETTIOL
2017BEL Dylan TEUNSPOL Rafal MAJKANED Wouter POELS
2018POL Michal KWIATKOWSKIGBR Simon YATESFRA Thibaut PINOT
2019RUS Pavel SIVAKOVAUS Jai HINDLEYITA Diego ULISSI