Tour de Burgos (2.Pro)

Espagne Du 28.07.2020 au 01.08.2020

Classement général 2020

1BELRemco EVENEPOELDeceuninck-Quick Step19h14'42"
2ESPMikel LANDA MEANABahrain-McLaren+ 30"
3PORJoao ALMEIDADeceuninck-Quick Step+ 1'12"
4COLJohan Esteban CHAVES RUBIOMitchelton-Scott+ 1'26"
5NZLGeorge BENNETTTeam Jumbo-Visma+1'40"
6EQURichard CARAPAZINEOS Grenadiers+1'58"
7BELBen HERMANSIsrael Start-Up Nation+ 2'25"
8ESPDavid DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJOUAE Team Emirates+ 2'34"
9ITAFabio ARUUAE Team Emirates+ 2'36"
10ESPMikel NIEVEMitchelton-Scott+ 3'00"

Classement étape 5

1COLIvan SOSAINEOS Grenadiers3h47'56"
2ESPMikel LANDA MEANABahrain-McLaren+ 9"
3BELRemco EVENEPOELDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 11"
4PORJoao ALMEIDADeceuninck-Quick Step+ 38"
5ALLLennard KAMNABora-Hansgrohe+ 43"
6POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohe+ 44"
7FRADavid GAUDUGroupama-FDJ+ 58"
8COLJohan Esteban CHAVES RUBIOMitchelton-Scott+ 1'02"
9GBRSimon YATESMitchelton-Scott+ 1'10"
10ESPDavid DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJOUAE Team Emirates+ 1'12"

Classement étape 4

1IRLSam BENNETTDeceuninck-Quick Step3h51'22
2FRAArnaud DEMAREGroupama-FDJm.t.
3ITAGiacomo NIZZOLONTT Pro Cyclingm.t.
4ITADavide CIMOLAIIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
5BELLionel TAMINIAUXBingoal-Wallonie Bruxellesm.t.
7ESPJon ABERASTURICaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t.
8ESTMartin LAASBora-Hansgrohem.t.
9AUSAlexander EDMONDSONMitchelton-Scottm.t.
10ALLRick ZABELIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.

Classement étape 3

1BELRemco EVENEPOELDeceuninck-Quick Step3h59'09''
2NZLGeorge BENNETTTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 18''
3ESPMikel LANDA MEANABahrain-McLaren+ 32''
4COLJohan Esteban CHAVES RUBIOMitchelton-Scott+ 35''
5PORJoao ALMEIDADeceuninck-Quick Step+ 45''
6BELBen HERMANSIsrael Start-Up Nation+ 52''
7EQURichard CARAPAZINEOS Grenadiersm.t.
8ITAFabio ARUUAE Team Emirates+ 1'03''
9ESPJoel NICOLAU+ 1'20''
10ESPMikel NIEVEMitchelton-Scottm.t.

Classement étape 2

1COLFernando GAVIRIA RENDONUAE Team Emirates3h55'38''
2FRAArnaud DEMAREGroupama-FDJm.t.
3IRLSam BENNETTDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
4ITAMatteo TRENTINCCC Teamm.t.
5ESPJon ABERASTURICaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t.
6BELJasper STUYVENTrek-Segafredom.t.
7ITAGiacomo NIZZOLONTT Pro Cyclingm.t.
8BELEdward THEUNSTrek-Segafredom.t.
9NEDPascal EENKHOORNTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
10ESPMikel ARISTI GARDOKIFundación-Orbeam.t.

Classement étape 1

1AUTFelix GROSSSCHARTNERBora-Hansgrohe3h40'21"
2PORJoao ALMEIDADeceuninck-Quick Step+ 8"
3ESPAlejandro VALVERDEMovistar Teammt
4ESPAlex ARANBURUAstana Pro Teammt
5ESPMikel LANDA MEANABahrain-McLaren+ 10"
6FRADavid GAUDUGroupama-FDJmt
7ESPJon ABERASTURICaja Rural-Seguros RGAmt
8AUSJay McCARTHYBora-Hansgrohemt
9ITAMatteo TRENTINCCC Teammt
10BELRemco EVENEPOELDeceuninck-Quick Stepmt

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2010ESP Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZESP Ezequiel MOSQUERAITA Vincenzo NIBALI
2011ESP Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVERESP Daniel MORENOESP Juan Jose COBO ACEBO
2012ESP Daniel MORENOCOL Sergio HENAO MONTOYACOL Johan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO
2013COL Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASESP David ARROYO DURANITA Vincenzo NIBALI
2014COL Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASESP Daniel MORENOSLO Janez BRAJKOVIC
2015EST Rein TAARAMAEITA Michele SCARPONIESP Daniel MORENO
2016ESP Alberto CONTADORBEL Ben HERMANSESP Sergio PARDILLA
2017ESP Mikel LANDA MEANAESP Enric MASESP David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
2019COL Ivan SOSAESP Oscar RODRIGUEZEQU Richard CARAPAZ
2020BEL Remco EVENEPOELESP Mikel LANDA MEANAPOR Joao ALMEIDA





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui va remporter La Vuelta le 8 novembre prochain ?



















Partenaires

Publicité
Publicité