Arctic Race of Norway (2.HC)

Norvege Du 15.08.2019 au 18.08.2019

Classement général 2019

1KAZAlexey LUTSENKOAstana Pro Team14h59'27''
2FRAWarren BARGUILArkea - Samsic+ 1''
3LETKrists NEILANDSIsrael Cycling Academy+ 19''
4FRALilian CALMEJANETotal Direct Energie+ 23''
5CANHugo HOULEAstana Pro Team+ 40''
6NORSindre Skjostad LUNKETeam Sunweb+ 42''
7NORMarkus HOELGAARDTeam Joker+ 43''
8NORAmund GRONDAHLTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 51''
9ITAEnrico GASPAROTTODimension Data+ 53''
10GBRStephen CUMMINGSDimension Data+ 1'12''

Classement étape 4

1NORMarkus HOELGAARDTeam Joker3h35'32''
2NORAmund GRONDAHLTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
3KAZAlexey LUTSENKOAstana Pro Team+ 3''
4FRAWarren BARGUILArkea - Samsic+ 4''
5ITAKristian SBARAGLIIsrael Cycling Academym.t.
6FRALilian CALMEJANETotal Direct Energiem.t.
7ITAEnrico GASPAROTTODimension Datam.t.
8RUSIlnur ZAKARINKatusha-Alpecinm.t.
9LETKrists NEILANDSIsrael Cycling Academym.t.
10NORSindre Skjostad LUNKETeam Sunwebm.t.

Classement étape 3

1NOROdd Christian EIKINGWanty-Groupe Gobert4h07'32''
2FRAWarren BARGUILArkea - Samsic+ 5''
3KAZAlexey LUTSENKOAstana Pro Team+ 13''
4FRALilian CALMEJANETotal Direct Energie+ 17''
5LETKrists NEILANDSIsrael Cycling Academym.t.
6CANHugo HOULEAstana Pro Team+ 23''
7NEDTom Jelte SLAGTERDimension Data+ 32''

Classement étape 2

1FRABryan COQUARDVital Concept - B&B Hotels3h31'11''
2NEDMathieu VAN DER POELCorendon - Circusm.t.
3FRAChristophe LAPORTECofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.

Classement étape 1

1NEDMathieu VAN DER POELCorendon - Circus3h45'14''
2NEDDanny VAN POPPELTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
3ITAAndrea PASQUALONWanty-Groupe Gobertm.t.
4BELBenjamin DECLERCQSport Vlaanderen - Baloisem.t.
5LETKrists NEILANDSIsrael Cycling Academym.t.
6BELJordi WARLOP Sport Vlaanderen - Baloisem.t.
7ITAEnrico GASPAROTTODimension Datam.t.
8NORMarkus HOELGAARDTeam Jokerm.t.
9KAZAlexey LUTSENKOAstana Pro Teamm.t.
10FRAFranck BONNAMOURArkea - Samsicm.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2013NOR Thor HUSHOVDNED Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL ALL Nikias ARNDT
2014NED Steven KRUIJSWIJKNOR Alexander KRISTOFFNOR Lars Petter NORDHAUG
2015EST Rein TAARAMAESUI Silvan DILLIERRUS Ilnur ZAKARIN
2016ITA Gianni MOSCONNED Stef CLEMENTITA Oscar GATTO
2017BEL Dylan TEUNSNOR August JENSENNED Michel KREDER
2018RUS Sergey CHERNETSKIYNOR Markus HOELGAARDUSA Colin JOYCE
2019KAZ Alexey LUTSENKOFRA Warren BARGUILLET Krists NEILANDS



News

Transferts


Sondage

Qui est le coureur de l'année 2019 ?















Partenaires