Tour de Norvege (2.HC)

Norvege Du 28.05.2019 au 02.06.2019

Classement général 2019

1NORAlexander KRISTOFFUAE Team Emirates25h19'58''
2NORKristoffer HALVORSENTeam Ineos+ 3''
3NOREdvald BOASSON HAGENDimension Data+ 5''
4ITAEdoardo AFFINI Mitchelton-Scott+ 6''
5NEDCees BOLTeam Sunweb+ 7''
6NORAnders SKAARSETHTeam Joker+ 15''
7NEDJoris NIEUWENHUISTeam Sunweb+ 16''
8CZEDaniel TUREKIsrael Cycling Academym.t.
9BELSander ARMEELotto Soudalm.t.
10NORCarl Fredrik HAGENLotto Soudal+ 17''

Classement étape 6

1NORKristoffer HALVORSENTeam Ineos4h02'40''
2NEDCees BOLTeam Sunwebm.t.
3NORAlexander KRISTOFFUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
4SLOLuka MEZGECMitchelton-Scottm.t.
5GBRBen SWIFTTeam Ineosm.t.
6BELYves LAMPAERTDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
7LUXAlex KIRSCHTrek-Segafredom.t.
8NEDJoris NIEUWENHUISTeam Sunwebm.t.
9NORAugust JENSENIsrael Cycling Academym.t.
10ITAEdoardo AFFINI Mitchelton-Scottm.t.

Classement étape 5

1NORAlexander KRISTOFFUAE Team Emirates3h39'44''
2COLAlvaro Jose HODEGDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
3NORKristoffer HALVORSENTeam Ineosm.t.
4NOREdvald BOASSON HAGENDimension Datam.t.
5BELYves LAMPAERTDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
6NEDMoreno HOFLANDTeam EF Education Firstm.t.
7NZLAlex FRAMETrek-Segafredom.t.
8BELLawrence NAESENLotto Soudalm.t.
9SLOLuka MEZGECMitchelton-Scottm.t.
10BELTom VAN ASBROECKIsrael Cycling Academym.t.

Classement étape 4

1ITAEdoardo AFFINI Mitchelton-Scott5h07'30''
2NORAnders SKAARSETHTeam Jokerm.t.
3BELSander ARMEELotto Soudalm.t.
4DANRasmus Christian QUAADEBHS-Almeborg Bornholmm.t.
5CZEDaniel TUREKIsrael Cycling Academym.t.
6NORAlexander KRISTOFFUAE Team Emirates+ 7"
7BELYves LAMPAERTDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 7"
8BELTom VAN ASBROECKIsrael Cycling Academy+ 7"
9GBRBen SWIFTTeam Ineos+ 7"
10MOLEduard Michael GROSUDelko Marseille Provence+ 7"

Classement étape 3

1NOREdvald BOASSON HAGENDimension Data4h25'47''
2NEDJoris NIEUWENHUISTeam Sunweb+ 1''
3NORAlexander KRISTOFFUAE Team Emirates+ 2''
4NEDCees BOLTeam Sunwebm.t.
5LUXAlex KIRSCHTrek-Segafredom.t.
6ITADavide MARTINELLIDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
7SLOLuka MEZGECMitchelton-Scottm.t.
8BELTom VAN ASBROECKIsrael Cycling Academym.t.
9NORKristoffer HALVORSENTeam Ineosm.t.
10SUIMarc HIRSCHITeam Sunwebm.t.

Classement étape 2

1COLAlvaro Jose HODEGDeceuninck-Quick Step
2NORKristoffer HALVORSENTeam Ineosm.t.
3NOREdvald BOASSON HAGENDimension Datam.t.

Classement étape 1

1NEDCees BOLTeam Sunweb3h55'12''
2MOLEduard Michael GROSUDelko Marseille Provencem.t.
3NORAlexander KRISTOFFUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
4BELLawrence NAESENLotto Soudalm.t.
5NORKristoffer HALVORSENTeam Ineosm.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2009RUS Sergey FIRSANOVNED Joost VAN LEIJENSUE Fredrik ERICSSON
2010NOR Christer RAKERUS Sergey FIRSANOVALL Christoph PFINGSTEN
2011NED Wilco KELDERMAN
2012NOR Edvald BOASSON HAGENAUS Simon CLARKENOR Lars Petter NORDHAUG
2013NOR Edvald BOASSON HAGENPOR Sergio PAULINHONOR Sondre HOLST ENGER
2014POL Maciej PATERSKINED Marc DE MAARNED Bauke MOLLEMA
2015DAN Jesper HANSENNOR Edvald BOASSON HAGENESP David LOPEZ GARCIA
2016NED Pieter WEENINGNOR Edvald BOASSON HAGENNOR Sondre HOLST ENGER
2018ESP Eduard PRADES REVERTEDAN Alexander KAMP EGESTEDNOR Edvald BOASSON HAGEN
2019NOR Alexander KRISTOFFNOR Kristoffer HALVORSENNOR Edvald BOASSON HAGEN



Brèves

Transferts


Sondage

Qui remportera le 106e Tour de France ?



















Partenaires