Tour du Haut-Var (2.1)

France Du 22.02.2019 au 24.02.2019

Classement général 2019

1FRAThibaut PINOTGroupama-FDJ12h39'44''
2FRARomain BARDETAG2R La Mondiale+ 3''
3GBRHugh CARTHYTeam EF Education First+ 5''
4FRAAlexis VUILLERMOZAG2R La Mondiale+ 11''
5FRANicolas EDETCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 13''
6SUIKilian FRANKINYGroupama-FDJ+ 27''
7FRAJulien EL FARESDelko Marseille Provence+ 51''
8ITAGiulio CICCONE Trek-Segafredo+ 1'14''
9FRARudy MOLARDGroupama-FDJ+ 1'54''
10FRAMathias LE TURNIERCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 2'10''

Classement étape 3

1FRAThibaut PINOTGroupama-FDJ3h19'52''
2FRARomain BARDETAG2R La Mondiale+ 3''
3GBRHugh CARTHYTeam EF Education First+ 5''
4FRALilian CALMEJANETotal Direct Energie+ 11''
5FRAAlexis VUILLERMOZAG2R La Mondialem.t.
6SUIKilian FRANKINYGroupama-FDJ+ 13''
7FRANicolas EDETCofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
8FRAAlexandre GENIEZAG2R La Mondiale+ 51''
9FRAJulien EL FARESDelko Marseille Provencem.t.
10FRANans PETERSAG2R La Mondiale+ 56''

Classement étape 2

1ITAGiulio CICCONE Trek-Segafredo
2FRAThibaut PINOTGroupama-FDJm.t.
3FRARomain BARDETAG2R La Mondialem.t.
4FRALilian CALMEJANETotal Direct Energiem.t.
5FRAAlexis VUILLERMOZAG2R La Mondialem.t.
6FRAJulien EL FARESDelko Marseille Provencem.t.
7FRANicolas EDETCofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
8GBRHugh CARTHYTeam EF Education Firstm.t.
9SUIKilian FRANKINYGroupama-FDJm.t.
10FRARomain COMBAUD Delko Marseille Provence+ 10''

Classement étape 1

1BELSep VANMARCKETeam EF Education First4h00'22''
2FRAJulien EL FARESDelko Marseille Provencem.t.
3ITAGiulio CICCONE Trek-Segafredom.t.
4FRARudy MOLARDGroupama-FDJm.t.
5FRAAlexis VUILLERMOZAG2R La Mondialem.t.
6SUELucas ERIKSSONRiwal Readynez Cycling Teamm.t.
7LETKrists NEILANDSIsrael Cycling Academym.t.
8FRAThibaut PINOTGroupama-FDJm.t.
9COLMiguel Eduardo FLOREZAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermecm.t.
10BELDimitri PEYSKENSWallonie-Bruxellesm.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2009FRA Thomas VOECKLERFRA David MONCOUTIEFIN Jussi VEIKKANEN
2010FRA Christophe LE MEVELBEL Bert DE WAELEFRA Julien EL FARES
2011FRA Thomas VOECKLERFRA Julien ANTOMARCHIITA Rinaldo NOCENTINI
2012GBR Jonathan TIERNAN-LOCKEFRA Julien EL FARESFRA Julien SIMON
2013FRA Arthur VICHOTNED Lars BOOMNED Laurens TEN DAM
2014COL Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZFRA Samuel DUMOULINFRA Amaël MOINARD
2015LUX Ben GASTAUERBEL Philippe GILBERTFRA Jonathan HIVERT
2016FRA Arthur VICHOTESP Jesus HERRADA LOPEZITA Diego ULISSI
2017FRA Arthur VICHOTFRA Julien SIMONFRA Romain HARDY
2018FRA Jonathan HIVERTFRA Alexis VUILLERMOZFRA Rudy MOLARD
2019FRA Thibaut PINOTFRA Romain BARDETGBR Hugh CARTHY



Brèves

Transferts


Sondage

Qui remportera le 74e Tour d'Espagne ?















Partenaires