Tour du Haut-Var (2.1)

France Du 19.02.2021 au 21.02.2021

Classement général 2021

1ITAGianluca BRAMBILLATrek-Segafredo12h51'00''
2CANMichael WOODSIsrael Start-Up Nation+ 5''
3NEDBauke MOLLEMATrek-Segafredo+ 6''
4FRARudy MOLARDGroupama-FDJ+ 9''
5FRADavid GAUDUGroupama-FDJ+ 11''
6AUSBen O'CONNORAG2R Citroenm.t.
7FRAValentin MADOUASGroupama-FDJ+ 13''
8DANJakob FUGLSANGAstana-Premier Tech+ 18''
9COLNairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASArkea - Samsicm.t.
10GBRTao GEOGHEGAN HART INEOS Grenadiers+ 26''

Classement étape 3

1ITAGianluca BRAMBILLATrek-Segafredo3h43'32''
2GBRTao GEOGHEGAN HART INEOS Grenadiers+ 13''
3AUSBen O'CONNORAG2R Citroenm.t.
4FRARudy MOLARDGroupama-FDJm.t.
5FRAValentin MADOUASGroupama-FDJm.t.
6DANJakob FUGLSANGAstana-Premier Tech+ 18''
7FRADavid GAUDUGroupama-FDJm.t.
8NEDBauke MOLLEMATrek-Segafredom.t.
9COLNairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASArkea - Samsicm.t.
10CANMichael WOODSIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.

Classement étape 2

1CANMichael WOODSIsrael Start-Up Nation4h16'54''
2NEDBauke MOLLEMATrek-Segafredo+ 2''
3ECUJhonatan NARVAEZINEOS Grenadiers+ 4''
4FRADavid GAUDUGroupama-FDJ+ 7''
5FRAAlexis VUILLERMOZTotal Direct Energie+ 10''
6FRARudy MOLARDGroupama-FDJm.t.
7AUSBen O'CONNORAG2R Citroen+ 11''
8ESPJesus HERRADA LOPEZCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 13''
9BELArjen LIVYNSBingoal-Wallonie Bruxellesm.t.
10RUSPavel SIVAKOVINEOS Grenadiersm.t.

Classement étape 1

1NEDBauke MOLLEMATrek-Segafredo4h50'19"
2BELGreg VAN AVERMAETAG2R Citroen+ 1"
3FRAValentin MADOUASGroupama-FDJ+ 1"
4CANMichael WOODSIsrael Start-Up Nation+ 1"
5ITAGiulio CICCONE Trek-Segafredo+ 1"
6FRADorian GODONAG2R Citroen+ 1"
7FRARudy MOLARDGroupama-FDJ+ 1"
8ESPJesus HERRADA LOPEZCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 1"
9FRAThibaut PINOTGroupama-FDJ+ 1"
10FRADavid GAUDUGroupama-FDJ+ 1"

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2011FRA Thomas VOECKLERFRA Julien ANTOMARCHIITA Rinaldo NOCENTINI
2012GBR Jonathan TIERNAN-LOCKEFRA Julien EL FARESFRA Julien SIMON
2013FRA Arthur VICHOTNED Lars BOOMNED Laurens TEN DAM
2014COL Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZFRA Samuel DUMOULINFRA Amaël MOINARD
2015LUX Ben GASTAUERBEL Philippe GILBERTFRA Jonathan HIVERT
2016FRA Arthur VICHOTESP Jesus HERRADA LOPEZITA Diego ULISSI
2017FRA Arthur VICHOTFRA Julien SIMONFRA Romain HARDY
2018FRA Jonathan HIVERTFRA Alexis VUILLERMOZFRA Rudy MOLARD
2019FRA Thibaut PINOTFRA Romain BARDETGBR Hugh CARTHY
2020COL Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASFRA Romain BARDETAUS Richie PORTE
2021ITA Gianluca BRAMBILLACAN Michael WOODSNED Bauke MOLLEMA




News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui va remporter Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne ce dimanche ?



















Partenaires

Publicité
Publicité