KAZ Astana-Premier Tech (AST)

L'Effectif 2021

ARANBURU Alex19.09.1995
BATTISTELLA Samuele
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos10.06.1991
BOARO Manuele03.12.1987
BOHORQUEZ Hernando
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
CONTRERAS Rodrigo
DE BOD Stefan17.11.1996
FELLINE Fabio29.03.1990
FOMINYKH Daniil28.08.1991
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar17.07.1990
FUGLSANG Jakob22.03.1985
GIDICH Yevgeniy09.05.1996
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas30.06.1996
GRUZDEV Dmitriy13.03.1986
HOULE Hugo27.09.1990
IZAGIRRE Gorka07.10.1987
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion04.02.1989
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi23.01.1994
LUTSENKO Alexey07.09.1992
MARTINELLI Davide
NATAROV Yuriy
PERRY Ben07.03.1994
PRONSKIY Vadim04.06.1998
RODRIGUEZ Oscar06.05.1995
ROMO Javier
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon24.11.1983
SOBRERO Matteo
STALNOV Nikita14.09.1991
TEJADA Harold
VLASOV Aleksandr
ZAKHAROV Artyom27.11.1991

Meilleurs résultats 2021

1. Alex ARANBURU - Tour du Pays Basque - Étape 2
1. Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI - Tour du Pays Basque - Étape 4
1. Alexey LUTSENKO - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 4
1. Matteo SOBRERO - Championnats d'Italie - CLM
1. Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ - Championnats d\'Espagne - Course en ligne
1. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL - Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika
2. Aleksandr VLASOV - Paris-Nice
2. Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ - Tour du Pays Basque - Étape 2
2. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 1
2. Alexey LUTSENKO - Criterium du Dauphine
2. Alex ARANBURU - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 3
2. Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 4
2. Jakob FUGLSANG - Tour de Suisse - Étape 5
2. Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI - Tour de France - Étape 8
2. Aleksandr VLASOV - Tour des Alpes - Étape 4
2. Javier ROMO - Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali - Étape 4
2. Alexey LUTSENKO - Grand Prix Miguel Indurain
2. Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN - Adriatica Ionica Race
2. Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN - Adriatica Ionica Race - Étape 2
3. Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI - Paris-Nice
3. Aleksandr VLASOV - Giro - Étape 9
3. Alex ARANBURU - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 5
3. Jakob FUGLSANG - Tour de Suisse
3. Aleksandr VLASOV - Tour des Alpes
3. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL - Grand Prix Miguel Indurain
3. Oscar RODRIGUEZ - Route d'Occitanie
3. Oscar RODRIGUEZ - Route d'Occitanie - Étape 3
3. Matteo SOBRERO - Tour de Slovenie
3. Matteo SOBRERO - Tour de Slovenie - Étape 4
3. Alex ARANBURU - Championnats d\'Espagne - Course en ligne
3. Alex ARANBURU - Tour La Provence - Étape 2
3. Vadim PRONSKIY - Adriatica Ionica Race
3. Vadim PRONSKIY - Adriatica Ionica Race - Étape 2
3. Davide MARTINELLI - Adriatica Ionica Race - Étape 3
4. Fabio FELLINE - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 5
4. Aleksandr VLASOV - Giro
4. Matteo SOBRERO - Giro - Étape 21
4. Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI - Tour de France - Étape 15
4. Fabio FELLINE - Tour des Alpes - Étape 1
4. Aleksandr VLASOV - Tour des Alpes - Étape 2
4. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL - Route d'Occitanie - Étape 1
4. Matteo SOBRERO - Tour de Slovenie - Étape 2
4. Davide MARTINELLI - Tour de Hongrie - Étape 3
5. Aleksandr VLASOV - Paris-Nice - Étape 4
5. Aleksandr VLASOV - Paris-Nice - Étape 7
5. Alex ARANBURU - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 2
5. Gorka IZAGIRRE - Tour de Romandie - Étape 3
5. Aleksandr VLASOV - Giro - Étape 19
5. Javier ROMO - Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali
5. Oscar RODRIGUEZ - Route d'Occitanie - Étape 4
5. Fabio FELLINE - Championnats d'Italie - CLM
5. Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN - Tour de Turquie
5. Stefan DE BOD - Tour de Hongrie
5. Stefan DE BOD - Tour de Hongrie - Étape 4
5. Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL - UAE Tour - Étape 2





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui va devenir champion olympique du contre-la-montre mercredi ?



















Partenaires

Publicité
Publicité