Tour de Wallonie (2.Pro)

Belgique Du 18.07.2021 au 22.07.2021

Classement général 2021

1USAQuinn SIMMONSTrek-Segafredo20h31'13"
2BELStan DEWULFAG2R Citroen+ 4"
3FRAAlexis RENARDIsrael Start-Up Nation+ 20"
4ESPFernando BARCELOCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 24"
5NEDPascal EENKHOORNTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 24"
6BELQuinten HERMANSIntermarche-Wanty-Gobert Materiaux+ 27"
7BELMaxim VAN GILSLotto Soudal+ 28"
8AMESean QUINNHagens Berman Axeon+ 31"
9BELAmaury CAPIOTArkea - Samsic+ 32"
10BELMilan MENTENBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB+ 32"

Classement étape 5

1NEDFabio JAKOBSENDeceuninck-Quick Step4h32'31"
2ALLRüdiger SELIGBora-Hansgrohem.t.
3BELMilan MENTENBingoal Pauwels Sauces WBm.t.
4ITALuca MOZZATOB&B Hotels p/b KTMm.t.
5BELAmaury CAPIOTArkea - Samsicm.t.
6GBJake STEWARTGroupama-FDJm.t.
7NORAlexander KRISTOFFUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
8NORRasmus TILLERUno-X Pro Cyclingm.t.
9NEDNicky VAN DER LIJKERiwal Securitas Cycling Teamm.t.
10ITAStefano OLDANILotto Soudalm.t.

Classement étape 4

1NEDDylan GROENEWEGENTeam Jumbo-Visma4h55'16''
2ITAGiacomo NIZZOLOTeam Qhubeka NextHashm.t.
3COLFernando GAVIRIA RENDONUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
4ITALuca MOZZATOB&B Hotels p/b KTMm.t.
5USAQuinn SIMMONSTrek-Segafredom.t.
6BELGianni VERMEERSCHAlpecin-Fenixm.t.
7BELAmaury CAPIOTArkea - Samsicm.t.
8ITAStefano OLDANILotto Soudalm.t.
9FRAFlorian SENECHALDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
10BELMilan MENTENBingoal Pauwels Sauces WBm.t.

Classement étape 3

1USAQuinn SIMMONSTrek-Segafredo4h07'19''
2BELStan DEWULFAG2R Citroen+ 1''
3FRAAlexis RENARDIsrael Start-Up Nation+ 13''
4ESPFernando BARCELOCofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
5NEDPascal EENKHOORNTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
6BELMaxim VAN GILSLotto Soudal+ 17''
7ITAAlessandro COVIUAE Team Emirates+ 25''
8BELTim WELLENSLotto Soudalm.t.
9BELMilan MENTENBingoal Pauwels Sauces WBm.t.
10BELAmaury CAPIOTArkea - Samsicm.t.

Classement étape 2

1NEDFabio JAKOBSENDeceuninck-Quick Step2h34'42"
2COLFernando GAVIRIA RENDONUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
3BELAmaury CAPIOTArkea - Samsicm.t.
4BELPiet ALLEGAERTCofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
5ITAAndrea PASQUALONIntermarche-Wanty-Gobert Materiauxm.t.
6FRAMarc SARREAUAG2R Citroenm.t.
7ITAGiacomo NIZZOLOTeam Qhubeka NextHashm.t.
8FRAAlexis RENARDIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
9ITAStefano OLDANILotto Soudalm.t.
10ALLJohn DEGENKOLBLotto Soudalm.t.

Classement étape 1

1NEDDylan GROENEWEGENTeam Jumbo-Visma4h21'36"
2FRAHugo HOFSTETTERIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
3BELGianni VERMEERSCHAlpecin-Fenixm.t.
4NORAlexander KRISTOFFUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
5PORRui OLIVEIRAUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
6BELAmaury CAPIOTArkea - Samsicm.t.
7COLFernando GAVIRIA RENDONUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
8BELPiet ALLEGAERTCofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
9ITAGiacomo NIZZOLOTeam Qhubeka NextHashm.t.
10BELMilan MENTENBingoal Pauwels Sauces WBm.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2011BEL Greg VAN AVERMAETNED Joost VAN LEIJENBEL Ben HERMANS
2012ITA Giacomo NIZZOLOBEL Gianni MEERSMANNED Pim LIGTHART
2013BEL Greg VAN AVERMAETFRA Anthony GESLINRUS Alexandr KOLOBNEV
2014BEL Gianni MEERSMANESP Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLESUI Silvan DILLIER
2015NED Niki TERPSTRABEL Victor CAMPENAERTSRUS Sergey LAGUTIN
2016BEL Dries DEVENYNSBEL Gianni MEERSMANRUS Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV
2017BEL Dylan TEUNSBEL Tosh VAN DER SANDEFRA Benjamin THOMAS
2018BEL Tim WELLENSBEL Quinten HERMANS
2019BEL Loic VLIEGENBEL Tosh VAN DER SANDEBEL Dries DE BONDT
2020FRA Arnaud DEMAREBEL Greg VAN AVERMAETBEL Amaury CAPIOT
2021USA Quinn SIMMONSBEL Stan DEWULFFRA Alexis RENARD





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui va devenir champion olympique du contre-la-montre mercredi ?



















Partenaires

Publicité
Publicité