Tour de Slovenie (2.1)

Slovenie Du 17.06.2021 au 21.06.2021

Classement général 2021

1SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates19h23'31''
2ITADiego ULISSIUAE Team Emirates+ 1'21''
3ITAMatteo SOBREROAstana-Premier Tech+ 1'35''
4POLRafal MAJKAUAE Team Emirates+ 2'08''
5GBRJames SHAWRibble Pro Cycling+ 2'29''
6ESTTanel KANGERTTeam BikeExchange+ 2'34''
7SLOMatej MOHORICBahrain Victorious+ 2'39''
8ITAGiovanni CARBONIBardiani CSF-Faizane+ 2'46''
9SLOJan POLANCUAE Team Emirates+ 3'21''
10ESPJonathan LASTRACaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 4'45''

Classement étape 5

1ALLPhil BAUHAUSBahrain Victorious4h12'05''
2AUSAlexander EDMONDSONTeam BikeExchangem.t.
3AUSHeinrich HAUSSLERBahrain Victoriousm.t.
4ITAMatteo TRENTINUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
5ESPJon ABERASTURICaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t.
6ESPEnrique SANZKern Pharmam.t.
7GBRMatthew GIBSONBurgos BHm.t.
8PORRui OLIVEIRAUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
9POLAdrian BANASZEKVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Teamm.t.
10ITAMatteo SOBREROAstana-Premier Techm.t.

Classement étape 4

1ITADiego ULISSIUAE Team Emirates4h15'28''
2SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates+ 1''
3ITAMatteo SOBREROAstana-Premier Techm.t.
4POLRafal MAJKAUAE Team Emirates+ 27''
5GBRJames SHAWRibble Pro Cycling+ 48''
6ESTTanel KANGERTTeam BikeExchange+ 53''
7ITAGiovanni CARBONIBardiani CSF-Faizane+ 1'05''
8SLOMatej MOHORICBahrain Victorious+ 1'19''
9ESPJavier ROMOAstana-Premier Tech+ 1'28''
10SLOJan POLANCUAE Team Emirates+ 1'34''

Classement étape 3

1ESPJon ABERASTURICaja Rural-Seguros RGA3h50'26"
2SLOMatej MOHORICBahrain Victoriousm.t.
3ITAMatteo TRENTINUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
4BELRémi MERTZBingoal Pauwels Sauces WBm.t.
5DANJeppe AASKOV PALLESENColoQuickm.t.
6GBRJames SHAWRibble Pro Cyclingm.t.
7COLDaniel MUNOZ Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecm.t.
8ITAGiovanni CARBONIBardiani CSF-Faizanem.t.
9RUSDmitry STRAKHOVGazprom-RusVelom.t.
10ESPJavier ROMOAstana-Premier Techm.t.

Classement étape 2

1SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates3h32'03''
2SLOMatej MOHORICBahrain Victorious+ 1'22''
3ITADiego ULISSIUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
4ITAMatteo SOBREROAstana-Premier Techm.t.
5ESTTanel KANGERTTeam BikeExchange+ 1'25''
6GBRJames SHAWRibble Pro Cyclingm.t.
7POLRafal MAJKAUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
8ITAGiovanni CARBONIBardiani CSF-Faizanem.t.
9ESPJonathan LASTRACaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t.
10SLOJan POLANCUAE Team Emirates+ 1'30''

Classement étape 1

1ALLPhil BAUHAUSBahrain Victorious3h33'45''
2ESPJon ABERASTURICaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t.
3PORRui OLIVEIRAUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
4POLStanislaw ANIOLKOWSKIBingoal Pauwels Sauces WBm.t.
5ITAMatteo MALUCELLIAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermecm.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2011ITA Diego ULISSICRO Radoslav ROGINASLO Robert VRECER
2012SLO Janez BRAJKOVICITA Domenico POZZOVIVOSLO Kristjan KOREN
2013CRO Radoslav ROGINASLO Jan POLANCALL Patrick SINKEWITZ
2014POR Tiago MACHADORUS Ilnur ZAKARINITA Matteo RABOTTINI
2015SLO Primoz ROGLICESP Mikel NIEVESLO Jure GOLCER
2016EST Rein TAARAMAEAUS Jack HAIGCZE Jan BARTA
2017POL Rafal MAJKAITA Giovanni VISCONTIAUS Jack HAIG
2018SLO Primoz ROGLICCOL Rigoberto URANSLO Matej MOHORIC
2019ITA Diego ULISSIITA Giovanni VISCONTIRUS Aleksandr VLASOV
2021SLO Tadej POGACARITA Diego ULISSIITA Matteo SOBRERO





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui va devenir champion de France sur route ce dimanche



















Partenaires

Publicité
Publicité