Etoile de Besseges (2.1)

France Du 05.02.2020 au 09.02.2020

Classement général 2020

1FRABenoît COSNEFROYAG2R La Mondiale14h39'57''
2ITAAlberto BETTIOLEF Pro Cycling+ 13''
3FRAAlexys BRUNELGroupama-FDJ+ 14''
4LUXKevin GENIETSGroupama-FDJ+ 1'02''
5FRALilian CALMEJANETotal Direct Energie+ 1'05''
6FRAAurelien PARET-PEINTRE AG2R La Mondiale+ 1'26''
7FRADamien TOUZECofidis, Solutions Credits+ 1'45''
8BELAime DE GENDTCircus-Wanty Gobert-Tormans+ 2'14''
9BELJimmy JANSSENSAlpecin-Fenix+ 2'17''
10BELEdward PLANCKAERTSport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 2'19''

Classement étape 5

1ITAAlberto BETTIOLEF Pro Cycling15'13''
2DANMagnus CORT NIELSENEF Pro Cycling+ 9''
3FRAPierre LATOURAG2R La Mondiale+ 15''
4FRAAlexys BRUNELGroupama-FDJ+ 17''
5DANMichael VALGRENNTT Pro Cycling+ 24''
6AUSBen O'CONNORNTT Pro Cycling+ 25''
7FRABenoît COSNEFROYAG2R La Mondiale+ 27''
8FRAAurelien PARET-PEINTRE AG2R La Mondiale+ 28''
9NOREdvald BOASSON HAGENNTT Pro Cycling+ 29''
10POLKamil MALECKICCC Team+ 31''

Classement étape 4

1AUSBen O'CONNORNTT Pro Cycling3h20'29''
2AUSSimon CLARKEEF Pro Cycling+ 16''
3POLKamil MALECKICCC Teamm.t.
4ITAAlberto BETTIOLEF Pro Cycling+ 26''
5FRABenoît COSNEFROYAG2R La Mondiale+ 29''
6ITADiego ROSAArkea - Samsic+ 33''
7BELLaurens HUYSBingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles+ 36''
8FRANicolas EDETCofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
9FRAAurelien PARET-PEINTRE AG2R La Mondiale+ 38''

Classement étape 3

1BELDries DE BONDTAlpecin-Fenix3h54'56''
2ALLGeorg ZIMMERMANNCCC Teamm.t.
3DANMagnus CORT NIELSENEF Pro Cycling+ 2''
4BELRoy JANSAlpecin-Fenixm.t.
5FRAClement VENTURINIAG2R La Mondialem.t.
6BELEmiel VERMEULENNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropolem.t.
7BELTom DEVRIENDTCircus-Wanty Gobert-Tormansm.t.
8BELLionel TAMINIAUXBingoal-Wallonie Bruxellesm.t.

Classement étape 2

1DANMagnus CORT NIELSENEF Pro Cycling3h47'46"
2NOREdvald BOASSON HAGENNTT Pro Cyclingm.t.
3BELTom DEVRIENDTCircus-Wanty Gobert-Tormansm.t.
4FRAAnthony TURGISTotal Direct Energiem.t.
5BELEmiel VERMEULENNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropolem.t.
6ALLAlexander KRIEGERAlpecin-Fenixm.t.
7FRAPierre BARBIERNippo Delko One Provencem.t.
8FRAClement VENTURINIAG2R La Mondialem.t.
9BELRoy JANSAlpecin-Fenixm.t.
10ERYBiniam GIRMAYNippo Delko One Provencem.t.

Classement étape 1

1FRAAlexys BRUNELGroupama-FDJ3h20'43"
2FRABenoît COSNEFROYAG2R La Mondiale+ 1"
3BELEdward PLANCKAERTSport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 3"
4LUXAlex KIRSCHTrek-Segafredo+ 5"
5GBRScott THWAITESAlpecin-Fenix+ 8"
6LUXKevin GENIETSGroupama-FDJ+ 8"
7BELSean DE BIEBingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles+ 8"
8BELGijs VAN HOECKECCC Team+ 8"
9BELLionel TAMINIAUXBingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles+ 8"
10FRALilian CALMEJANETotal Direct Energie+ 11"

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2010FRA Samuel DUMOULINFRA Matthieu LADAGNOUSBEL Pieter GHYLLEBERT
2011FRA Anthony RAVARDITA Marco MARCATONED Johnny HOOGERLAND
2012FRA Jérôme COPPELFRA Franck VERMEULENEST Rein TAARAMAE
2013FRA Jonathan HIVERTFRA Jerome COUSINFRA Anthony ROUX
2014SUE Tobias LUDVIGSSONFRA Jérôme COPPELALL John DEGENKOLB
2015LUX Bob JUNGELSFRA Tony GALLOPINBEL Kris BOECKMANS
2016FRA Jérôme COPPELFRA Tony GALLOPINFRA Thibaut PINOT
2017FRA Lilian CALMEJANEFRA Tony GALLOPINDAN Mads Würtz SCHMIDT
2018FRA Tony GALLOPINFRA Christophe LAPORTEFRA Yoann PAILLOT
2019FRA Christophe LAPORTESUE Tobias LUDVIGSSONBEL Jimmy JANSSENS
2020FRA Benoît COSNEFROYITA Alberto BETTIOLFRA Alexys BRUNEL





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui va remporter la 103e édition du Tour d'Italie ?

















Publicité

Partenaires

Publicité