GBR Team Ineos (SKY)

L'Effectif 2020

AMADOR Andrey29.08.1986
BERNAL Egan Arley13.01.1997
BOSWELL Ian07.02.1991
CARAPAZ Richard23/05/1993
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Nicolas27.04.1987
DEIGNAN Philip07.09.1983
DENNIS Rohan28.05.1990
DIBBLE Tyler1987
DOULL Owain02.05.1993
DUNBAR Eddie
FROOME Christopher20.05.1985
GANNA Filippo25.07.1996
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao30.03.1995
GOLAS Michal29.04.1984
HAYTER Ethan18.09.1998
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian05.08.1993
KENNAUGH Peter15.06.1989
KIRYIENKA Vasil28.09.1981
KNEES Christian05.03.1981
KWIATKOWSKI Michal02.06.1990
LAWLESS Christopher04.11.1995
LOPEZ GARCIA David13.05.1981
MOSCON Gianni20.04.1994
NARVAEZ Jhonatan04.03.1997
PATE Danny24.03.1979
PUCCIO Salvatore31.08.1989
ROWE Luke10.03.1990
SIVAKOV Pavel11.07.1997
SOSA Ivan31.10.1997
STANNARD Ian25.05.1987
SWIFT Ben05.11.1987
THOMAS Geraint25.05.1986
VAN BAARLE Dylan21.05.1992

Meilleurs résultats 2020

1. Filippo GANNA - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 8
1. Michal KWIATKOWSKI - Tour de France - Étape 18
1. Richard CARAPAZ - Tour de Pologne - Étape 3
1. Ethan HAYTER - Tour des Apennins
1. Ivan SOSA - Tour de Burgos - Étape 5
1. Filippo GANNA - Championnat du Monde CLM
1. Jhonatan NARVAEZ - Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali
1. Jhonatan NARVAEZ - Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali - Étape 3
1. Egan Arley BERNAL - Route d'Occitanie
1. Egan Arley BERNAL - Route d'Occitanie - Étape 3
1. Owain DOULL - Tour La Provence - Étape 4
2. Geraint THOMAS - Tirreno-Adriatico
2. Geraint THOMAS - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 5
2. Richard CARAPAZ - Tour de France - Étape 16
2. Richard CARAPAZ - Tour de France - Étape 18
2. Rohan DENNIS - Tour de l\'Algarve - Étape 5
2. Ethan HAYTER - Memorial Marco Pantani
2. Egan Arley BERNAL - Tour de l\'Ain
2. Egan Arley BERNAL - Tour de l\'Ain - Étape 2
2. Egan Arley BERNAL - Tour de l\'Ain - Étape 3
2. Ethan HAYTER - Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali - Étape 1
2. Jhonatan NARVAEZ - Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali - Étape 2
2. Pavel SIVAKOV - Route d'Occitanie
2. Pavel SIVAKOV - Route d'Occitanie - Étape 3
2. Pavel SIVAKOV - Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2. Filippo GANNA - Tour de San Juan
2. Filippo GANNA - Tour de San Juan - Étape 3
2. Egan Arley BERNAL - Tour Colombia - Étape 4
3. Rohan DENNIS - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 8
3. Egan Arley BERNAL - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 1
3. Jhonatan NARVAEZ - Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali - Étape 4
3. Ethan HAYTER - Tour de la Toscane - Memorial Alfredo Martini
3. Tao GEOGHEGAN HART - Tour de la Communaute de Madrid - Étape 4
3. Tao GEOGHEGAN HART - Tour de la Communaute de Valence
3. Tao GEOGHEGAN HART - Tour de la Communaute de Valence - Étape 4
3. Egan Arley BERNAL - Tour Colombia - Étape 6
4. Rohan DENNIS - Santos Tour Down Under
4. Rohan DENNIS - Santos Tour Down Under - Étape 3
4. Geraint THOMAS - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 8
4. Pavel SIVAKOV - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 5
4. Pavel SIVAKOV - Tour de France - Étape 16
4. Egan Arley BERNAL - Tour de France - Étape 9
4. Geraint THOMAS - Championnat du Monde CLM
4. Egan Arley BERNAL - Route d'Occitanie - Étape 4
4. Ben SWIFT - Tour de la Communaute de Valence - Étape 1
4. Eddie DUNBAR - Tour d'Emilie
4. Egan Arley BERNAL - Tour Colombia
5. Dylan VAN BAARLE - Santos Tour Down Under
5. Geraint THOMAS - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 4
5. Rohan DENNIS - Championnat du Monde CLM
5. Ethan HAYTER - Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali - Étape 3
5. Dylan VAN BAARLE - Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
5. Eddie DUNBAR - Tour La Provence - Étape 3





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui va remporter la 103e édition du Tour d'Italie ?

















Publicité

Partenaires

Publicité