FRA Groupama-FDJ (GFC)

L'Effectif 2020

ARMIRAIL Bruno11.04.1994
BONNET William25.06.1982
BRUNEL Alexys10/10/1998
CHAVANEL Sébastien21.03.1981
DELAGE Mickael06.08.1985
DEMARE Arnaud26.08.1991
FISCHER Murilo16.06.1979
FRANKINY Kilian26.01.1994
GAUDU David 10.10.1996
GENIETS Kevin09.01.1997
GESLIN Anthony09.06.1980
GUARNIERI Jacopo14.08.1987
GUGLIELMI Simon01.07.1997
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas08.12.1985
KUNG Stefan16.11.1993
LADAGNOUS Matthieu12.12.1984
LE GAC Olivier27.08.1993
LIENHARD Fabian03.09.1993
LUDVIGSSON Tobias22.02.1991
MADOUAS Valentin12.07.1996
MAISON Jérémy 21.04.1993
MOLARD Rudy17.09.1989
MORABITO Steve30.01.1983
PINEAU Cédric08.05.1985
PINOT Thibaut29.09.1990
REICHENBACH Sébastien28.05.1989
ROUX Anthony18.04.1987
ROY J�r�my22.06.1983
SARREAU Marc10.06.1993
SCOTSON Miles18.01.1994
SEIGLE Romain
SINKELDAM Ramon09.02.1989
STEWART Jake
THOMAS Benjamin12.09.1995
VAUGRENARD Benoît05.01.1982
VEIKKANEN Jussi29.03.1981
VINCENT Léo06.11.1995
WYSS Marcel25.06.1986

Meilleurs résultats 2020

1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de Luxembourg - Étape 2
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de Wallonie
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de Wallonie - Étape 2
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de Wallonie - Étape 4
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour du Poitou-Charentes
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 1
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 2
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 5
1. Alexys BRUNEL - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 1
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Championnats de France - Course en ligne Hommes
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Milan-Turin
2. Thibaut PINOT - Criterium du Dauphine
2. Thibaut PINOT - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 2
2. Marc SARREAU - Tour de Pologne - Étape 1
2. Valentin MADOUAS - Grand Prix Cycliste La Marseillaise
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de Wallonie - Étape 3
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de Burgos - Étape 2
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de Burgos - Étape 4
2. Benjamin THOMAS - Championnats de France - CLM Hommes
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Championnats d\'Europe - Course en ligne Hommes
3. Thibaut PINOT - Paris-Nice - Étape 7
3. Thibaut PINOT - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 3
3. Sébastien REICHENBACH - Tour de France - Étape 16
3. Rudy MOLARD - Tour de Pologne - Étape 3
3. Stefan KUNG - Tour de l\'Algarve - Étape 5
3. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 4
3. Alexys BRUNEL - Etoile de Besseges
3. Stefan KUNG - Championnat du Monde CLM
3. Thibaut PINOT - Route d'Occitanie - Étape 4
3. Bruno ARMIRAIL - Championnats de France - CLM Hommes
3. Arnaud DEMARE - UAE Tour - Étape 2
4. Bruno ARMIRAIL - Santos Tour Down Under - Étape 6
4. Valentin MADOUAS - Tour de France - Étape 13
4. Kevin GENIETS - Etoile de Besseges
4. Alexys BRUNEL - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 5
4. Thibaut PINOT - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 1
4. Thibaut PINOT - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 2
4. Thibaut PINOT - Route d'Occitanie
4. Thibaut PINOT - Route d'Occitanie - Étape 3
4. David GAUDU - UAE Tour
4. David GAUDU - UAE Tour - Étape 3
4. David GAUDU - UAE Tour - Étape 5
5. Thibaut PINOT - Paris-Nice
5. Tobias LUDVIGSSON - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 8
5. Benjamin THOMAS - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 4
5. Arnaud DEMARE - Paris-Chauny





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui sera champion du monde sur route dimanche ?



















Publicité

Partenaires

Publicité