Tour des Alpes (2.HC)

Italie Du 22.04.2019 au 26.04.2019

Classement général 2019

1RUSPavel SIVAKOVTeam Ineos18h58'00''
2GBRTao GEOGHEGAN HART Team Ineos+ 27''
3ITAVincenzo NIBALIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team+ 33''
4ITAMattia CATTANEOAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ 1'03''
5ITAFausto MASNADAAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ 1'13''
6POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohe+ 1'46''
7CZEJan HIRTAstana Pro Team+ 2'03''
8ITADario CATALDOAstana Pro Team+ 2'58''
9SUIRoland THALMANNVorarlberg-Santic+ 3'14''
10RUSAleksandr VLASOVGazprom-RusVelo+ 3'27''

Classement étape 5

1ITAFausto MASNADAAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec4h02'06''
2COLCarlos Julian QUINTERO NORENATeam Manzana Postobon+ 7''
3ITASimone VELASCO Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+ 1'31''
4ITADario CATALDOAstana Pro Teamm.t.
5SUIRoland THALMANNVorarlberg-Santic+ 1'33''
6FRAAlexis VUILLERMOZAG2R La Mondiale+ 2'14''
7ITAVincenzo NIBALIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.
8ITAMattia CATTANEOAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermecm.t.
9GBRTao GEOGHEGAN HART Team Ineosm.t.
10RUSPavel SIVAKOVTeam Ineosm.t.

Classement étape 4

1GBRTao GEOGHEGAN HART Team Ineos3h26'32
2ITAVincenzo NIBALIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teammt
3POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohemt
4RUSPavel SIVAKOVTeam Ineosmt
5GBRChristopher FROOMETeam Ineos+ 40
6ITAMattia CATTANEOAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermecmt
7FRAHubert DUPONTAG2R La Mondialemt
8ESPMikel BIZKARRAEuskadimt
9CZEJan HIRTAstana Pro Teammt
10ITADario CATALDOAstana Pro Team+ 43

Classement étape 3

1ITAFausto MASNADAAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec2h58'08''
2GBRTao GEOGHEGAN HART Team Ineos+ 5''
3POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohem.t.
4ITAVincenzo NIBALIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.
5ITADario CATALDOAstana Pro Teamm.t.
6RUSAleksandr VLASOVGazprom-RusVelom.t.
7RUSPavel SIVAKOVTeam Ineosm.t.
8CZEJan HIRTAstana Pro Teamm.t.
9SUIRoland THALMANNVorarlberg-Santicm.t.
10ITAMattia CATTANEOAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermecm.t.

Classement étape 2

1RUSPavel SIVAKOVTeam Ineos4h58'17
2CZEJan HIRTAstana Pro Team+ 4
3ITAMattia CATTANEOAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ 17
4ITAFausto MASNADAAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ 22
5AUTHermann PERNSTEINERBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team+ 29
6POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohe+ 30
7ITAVincenzo NIBALIBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teammt
8GBRTao GEOGHEGAN HART Team Ineos+ 43
9ESPPello BILBAOAstana Pro Team+ 44
10KAZNikita STALNOVAstana Pro Team+ 52

Classement étape 1

1GBRTao GEOGHEGAN HART Team Ineos3h30'48''
2ESPAlex ARANBURUCaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t.
3SUIRoland THALMANNVorarlberg-Santicm.t.
4ESPPello BILBAOAstana Pro Teamm.t.
5KAZNikita STALNOVAstana Pro Teamm.t.
6GBRChristopher FROOMETeam Ineosm.t.
7RUSAleksandr VLASOVGazprom-RusVelom.t.
8POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohem.t.
9ITAGiovanni CARBONIBardiani - CSF Pro Teamm.t.
10COLDayer QUINTANA ROJASNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMm.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2009ITA Ivan BASSOSLO Janez BRAJKOVICPOL Przemyslaw NIEMIEC
2010KAZ Alexandre VINOKOUROVITA Riccardo RICCOITA Domenico POZZOVIVO
2011ITA Michele SCARPONIPOR Tiago MACHADOITA Luca ASCANI
2012ITA Domenico POZZOVIVOITA Damiano CUNEGOPOL Sylvester SZMYD
2013ITA Vincenzo NIBALIITA Mauro SANTAMBROGIOFRA Maxime BOUET
2014AUS Cadel EVANSITA Domenico POZZOVIVOPOL Przemyslaw NIEMIEC
2015AUS Richie PORTEESP Mikel LANDA MEANACZE Leopold KONIG
2016ESP Mikel LANDA MEANAEST Tanel KANGERT
2017GBR Geraint THOMASFRA Thibaut PINOTITA Domenico POZZOVIVO
2018FRA Thibaut PINOTITA Domenico POZZOVIVOCOL Miguel Angel LOPEZ
2019RUS Pavel SIVAKOVGBR Tao GEOGHEGAN HART ITA Vincenzo NIBALI