Emakumeen XXXII. Bira (2.WWT)

Espagne Du 22.05.2019 au 25.05.2019

Classement général 2019

1ITAElisa LONGO BORGHINITrek-Segafredo Women12h21'41''
2AUSAmanda SPRATTMitchelton-Scott+ 2''
3ITASoraya PALADINAle Cipollini+ 7''
4USATayler WILESTrek-Segafredo Women+ 14''
5ESPMargarita Victoria GARCIAMovistar Team+ 34''
6NEDAnnemiek VAN VLEUTENMitchelton-Scott+ 36''
7NORKatrine AALERUDTeam Virtu Cycling+ 45''
8ESPAne SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling+ 1'07''
9ESPEider MERINOMovistar Teamm.t.
10ESPCristina MARTINEZ+ 1'30''

Classement étape 4

1ITAElisa LONGO BORGHINITrek-Segafredo Women4h11'02''
2LUXChristine MAJERUSBoels Dolmans Cycling Team+ 4''
3USATayler WILESTrek-Segafredo Womenm.t.
4ESPSheyla GUTIERREZMovistar Teamm.t.
5AUSAmanda SPRATTMitchelton-Scottm.t.
6ITASoraya PALADINAle Cipollinim.t.
7ESPAne SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZWNT-Rotor Pro Cyclingm.t.
8FRAVitorie GUILMANFDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscopem.t.
9ESPMargarita Victoria GARCIAMovistar Teamm.t.
10NORKatrine AALERUDTeam Virtu Cyclingm.t.

Classement étape 3

1USATayler WILESTrek-Segafredo Women2h37'43''
2ITAElisa LONGO BORGHINITrek-Segafredo Women+ 21''
3ITASoraya PALADINAle Cipollini+ 25''
4NEDAnnemiek VAN VLEUTENMitchelton-Scottm.t.
5AUSAmanda SPRATTMitchelton-Scott+ 31''
6NORKatrine AALERUDTeam Virtu Cycling+ 43''
7ESPMargarita Victoria GARCIAMovistar Team+ 50''
8SUIElise CHABBEYBigla Pro Cycling+ 58''
9ESPAne SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZWNT-Rotor Pro Cyclingm.t.
10ESPEider MERINOMovistar Teamm.t.

Classement étape 2

1AUSAmanda SPRATTMitchelton-Scott2h59'24''
2ITASoraya PALADINAle Cipollinim.t.
3ESPMargarita Victoria GARCIAMovistar Teamm.t.
4NEDAmy PIETERSBoels Dolmans Cycling Team+ 3''
5ITAElisa LONGO BORGHINITrek-Segafredo Women+ 8''
6NEDAnnemiek VAN VLEUTENMitchelton-Scottm.t.
7AUSRachel NEYLANTeam Virtu Cycling+ 10''
8NORKatrine AALERUDTeam Virtu Cyclingm.t.
9ESPCristina MARTINEZ+ 17''
10AUSShara GILLOWFDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscopem.t.

Classement étape 1

1BELJolien DHOOREBoels Dolmans Cycling Team2h33'20''
2ITASofia BERTIZZOLOTeam Virtu Cyclingm.t.
3AUSGracie ELVINMitchelton-Scottm.t.
4ESPSheyla GUTIERREZMovistar Teamm.t.
5ITAAnna TREVISIAle Cipollinim.t.
6ITAElena CECCHINICanyon-SRAMm.t.
7ITAIlaria SANGUINETIValcar Cylance Cyclingm.t.
8ITAElisa LONGO BORGHINITrek-Segafredo Womenm.t.
9ITATatiana GUDERZOBepinkm.t.
10ESPSandra ALONSOBizkaia-Durangom.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2015POL Katarzyna NIEWIADOMARSA Ashleigh MOOLMAN PASIOSUE Emma JOHANSSON
2016SUE Emma JOHANSSONUSA Megan GUARNIERRSA Ashleigh MOOLMAN PASIO
2017RSA Ashleigh MOOLMAN PASIONED Annemiek VAN VLEUTENAUS Katrin GARFOOT
2018AUS Amanda SPRATTNED Annemiek VAN VLEUTENNED Anna VAN DER BREGGEN
2019ITA Elisa LONGO BORGHINIAUS Amanda SPRATTITA Soraya PALADIN



News

Transferts


Sondage

Qui est le coureur de l'année 2019 ?















Partenaires