ALL Team Sunweb (SUN)

L'Effectif 2020

ARNDT Nikias18.11.1991
BENOOT Tiesj
BOL Cees27.07.1995
CURVERS Roy27.12.1979
DAINESE Alberto
DENZ Nico 15.02.1994
EEKHOFF Nils
FROHLINGER Johannes09.06.1985
HAGA Chad26.08.1988
HAMILTON Chris18.05.1995
HINDLEY Jai05.05.1996
HIRSCHI Marc24.08.1998
HUPOND Thierry10.11.1984
JI Cheng15.07.1987
KANTER Max22.10.1997
KELDERMAN Wilco25.03.1991
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren10.08.1994
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn09.04.1992
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik28.04.1994
LUNKE Sindre Skjostad17.04.1993
MATTHEWS Michael26.09.1990
NIEUWENHUIS Joris11.02.1996
OOMEN Sam15.08.1995
PEDERSEN Casper
PEDERSEN Capser15.03.1996
POWER Robert11.05.1995
PREIDLER Georg17.06.1990
ROCHE Nicolas03.07.1984
STAMSNIJDER Tom15.05.1985
STORER Michael28.02.1997
STORK Florian
SUTTERLIN Jasha04.11.1992
TIMMER Albert13.06.1985
TUSVELD Martijn09.09.1993
VEELERS Tom14.09.1984

Meilleurs résultats 2020

1. Søren KRAGH ANDERSEN - Paris-Nice - Étape 4
1. Tiesj BENOOT - Paris-Nice - Étape 6
1. Marc HIRSCHI - Fleche Wallonne
1. Jai HINDLEY - Giro - Étape 18
1. Marc HIRSCHI - Tour de France - Étape 12
1. Søren KRAGH ANDERSEN - Tour de France - Étape 14
1. Søren KRAGH ANDERSEN - Tour de France - Étape 19
1. Søren KRAGH ANDERSEN - Binck Bank Tour - Étape 4
1. Michael MATTHEWS - Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
1. Cees BOL - Tour de l\'Algarve - Étape 3
1. Jai HINDLEY - Herald Sun Tour
1. Alberto DAINESE - Herald Sun Tour - Étape 1
1. Nico DENZ - Tour de Slovaquie - Étape 2
1. Casper PEDERSEN - Paris-Tours
2. Robert POWER - Santos Tour Down Under - Étape 3
2. Tiesj BENOOT - Paris-Nice
2. Michael MATTHEWS - Paris-Nice - Étape 6
2. Tiesj BENOOT - Paris-Nice - Étape 7
2. Marc HIRSCHI - Liege-Bastogne-Liege
2. Jai HINDLEY - Giro
2. Wilco KELDERMAN - Giro - Étape 15
2. Jai HINDLEY - Giro - Étape 20
2. Michael MATTHEWS - Giro - Étape 6
2. Marc HIRSCHI - Tour de France - Étape 2
2. Cees BOL - Tour de France - Étape 5
2. Søren KRAGH ANDERSEN - Binck Bank Tour
2. Alberto DAINESE - Herald Sun Tour - Étape 3
2. Nico DENZ - Tour de Slovaquie
2. Nils EEKHOFF - Dwars door het Hageland
2. Nils EEKHOFF - Dwars Door De Antwerpse Kempen
2. Wilco KELDERMAN - Tour La Provence - Étape 2
3. Tiesj BENOOT - Paris-Nice - Étape 1
3. Wilco KELDERMAN - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 3
3. Michael MATTHEWS - Milan-San Remo
3. Wilco KELDERMAN - Giro
3. Jai HINDLEY - Giro - Étape 15
3. Michael MATTHEWS - Giro - Étape 7
3. Cees BOL - Tour de France - Étape 1
3. Søren KRAGH ANDERSEN - Tour de France - Étape 12
3. Marc HIRSCHI - Tour de France - Étape 9
3. Alberto DAINESE - Tour de Pologne - Étape 5
3. Søren KRAGH ANDERSEN - Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
3. Michael STORER - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 1
3. Joris NIEUWENHUIS - Paris-Tours
4. Cees BOL - Paris-Nice - Étape 3
4. Wilco KELDERMAN - Tirreno-Adriatico
4. Wilco KELDERMAN - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 7
4. Michael MATTHEWS - Giro - Étape 2
4. Wilco KELDERMAN - Giro - Étape 3
4. Wilco KELDERMAN - Giro - Étape 5
4. Søren KRAGH ANDERSEN - Binck Bank Tour - Étape 5
4. Robert POWER - La Vuelta - Étape 6
5. Alberto DAINESE - Santos Tour Down Under - Étape 4
5. Michael STORER - Santos Tour Down Under - Étape 6
5. Cees BOL - Paris-Nice - Étape 1
5. Wilco KELDERMAN - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 5
5. Jai HINDLEY - Giro - Étape 10
5. Wilco KELDERMAN - Giro - Étape 18
5. Capser PEDERSEN - Tour de France - Étape 14
5. Alberto DAINESE - Tour de Pologne - Étape 2
5. Wilco KELDERMAN - Tour de Pologne - Étape 3
5. Jasha SUTTERLIN - Tour de Slovaquie
5. Wilco KELDERMAN - Tour La Provence





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui va remporter La Vuelta le 8 novembre prochain ?



















Partenaires

Publicité
Publicité