NED Team Jumbo-Visma (TLJ)

L'Effectif 2020

BENNETT George07.04.1990
BOUWMAN Koen02.12.1993
BULGAC Brian07.04.1988
CASTELIJNS Twan
CLEMENT Stef24.09.1982
DE PLUS Laurens04.09.1995
DE WEERT Kevin27.05.1982
DUMOULIN Tom11.11.1990
EENKHOORN Pascal08.02.1997
FLENS Rick11.04.1983
FOSS Tobias
GESINK Robert31.05.1986
GOOS Marc30.11.1990
GROENEWEGEN Dylan21.06.1993
GRONDAHL Amund11.02.1994
HARPER Chris
HOFSTEDE Lennard29.12.1994
KEIZER Martijn25.03.1988
KRUIJSWIJK Steven07.06.1987
KUSS Sepp
LEEZER Tom26.12.1985
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan16.06.1989
MARKUS Barry17.07.1991
MARTENS Paul26.10.1983
MARTIN Tony23.04.1985
OLIVIER Daan24.11.1992
PFINGSTEN Christoph20.11.1987
ROGLIC Primoz29.10.1989
ROOSEN Timo11.01.1993
TANKINK Bram03.12.1978
TEUNISSEN Mike25.08.1992
TOLHOEK Antwan29.04.1994
VAN AERT Wout15.09.1994
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen01.02.1983
VAN DER HOORN Taco
VAN EMDEN Jos18.02.1985
VAN WINDEN Dennis02.12.1987
VERMEULEN Alexey16.12.1994
VINGEGAARD Jonas
WYNANTS Maarten13.05.1982

Meilleurs résultats 2020

1. Wout VAN AERT - Milan-San Remo
1. Wout VAN AERT - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 1
1. Primoz ROGLIC - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 2
1. Sepp KUSS - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 5
1. Primoz ROGLIC - Tour de France - Étape 4
1. Wout VAN AERT - Tour de France - Étape 5
1. Wout VAN AERT - Tour de France - Étape 7
1. Primoz ROGLIC - Tour de l\'Ain
1. Primoz ROGLIC - Tour de l\'Ain - Étape 2
1. Primoz ROGLIC - Tour de l\'Ain - Étape 3
1. Wout VAN AERT - Strade Bianche
1. Pascal EENKHOORN - Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali - Étape 4
1. George BENNETT - Tour du Piemont
1. Dylan GROENEWEGEN - UAE Tour - Étape 4
1. Dylan GROENEWEGEN - Tour de la Communaute de Valence - Étape 1
1. Dylan GROENEWEGEN - Tour de la Communaute de Valence - Étape 3
2. Primoz ROGLIC - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 3
2. Primoz ROGLIC - Tour de France
2. Primoz ROGLIC - Tour de France - Étape 15
2. Primoz ROGLIC - Tour de France - Étape 17
2. Tom DUMOULIN - Tour de France - Étape 20
2. Primoz ROGLIC - Tour de France - Étape 9
2. George BENNETT - Tour de Burgos - Étape 3
2. Primoz ROGLIC - Tour de l\'Ain - Étape 1
2. Wout VAN AERT - Championnat du Monde CLM
2. Pascal EENKHOORN - Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali - Étape 3
2. George BENNETT - Tour de Lombardie
2. Dylan GROENEWEGEN - Tour de la Communaute de Valence - Étape 5
3. Wout VAN AERT - Tour de France - Étape 11
3. Wout VAN AERT - Tour de France - Étape 18
3. Wout VAN AERT - Milan-Turin
4. Sepp KUSS - Tour de France - Étape 17
4. Primoz ROGLIC - Tour de France - Étape 18
4. Wout VAN AERT - Tour de France - Étape 20
4. Steven KRUIJSWIJK - Tour de l\'Ain
4. Tom DUMOULIN - Tour de l\'Ain - Étape 1
4. Dylan GROENEWEGEN - UAE Tour - Étape 1
5. Mike TEUNISSEN - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 6
5. Tom DUMOULIN - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 5
5. Primoz ROGLIC - Tour de France - Étape 20
5. George BENNETT - Tour de Burgos
5. George BENNETT - Tour de l\'Ain
5. Steven KRUIJSWIJK - Tour de l\'Ain - Étape 2





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui va remporter la 103e édition du Tour d'Italie ?

















Publicité

Partenaires

Publicité