Tour du Limousin (2.1)

France Du 14.08.2019 au 17.08.2019

Classement général 2019

1FRABenoît COSNEFROYAG2R La Mondiale18h14'14''
2FRALilian CALMEJANETotal Direct Energie+ 15''
3FRAGuillaume MARTINWanty-Groupe Gobert+ 17''

Classement étape 4

1ITAFrancesco GAVAZZIAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec4h38'17''
2FRAGuillaume MARTINWanty-Groupe Gobertm.t.
3FRABenoît COSNEFROYAG2R La Mondialem.t.
4FRAPierre IDJOUADIENE Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropolem.t.
5FRALilian CALMEJANETotal Direct Energiem.t.

Classement étape 3

1FRABenoît COSNEFROYAG2R La Mondiale4h23'12''
2FRAJulien SIMONCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 4''
3FRAGuillaume MARTINWanty-Groupe Gobertm.t.
4PORRui VINHASW52-FC Porto-Porto Canal+ 9''
5ITAKristian SBARAGLIIsrael Cycling Academy+ 11''
6FRAPierre ROLLANDVital Concept - B&B Hotelsm.t.
7SUISébastien REICHENBACHGroupama-FDJm.t.
8FRAElie GESBERTArkea - Samsicm.t.
9BELThomas DEGANDWanty-Groupe Gobertm.t.
10FRAAnthony PEREZCofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.

Classement étape 2

1ESPMikel ARISTI GARDOKIEuskadi Basque Country-Murias4h39'07''
2ITAFrancesco GAVAZZIAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermecm.t.
3FRABenoît COSNEFROYAG2R La Mondialem.t.
4ITAKristian SBARAGLIIsrael Cycling Academym.t.
5ESPJuan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLENippo - Vini Fantinim.t.
6FRAQuentin PACHERVital Concept - B&B Hotelsm.t.
7ITAVincenzo ALBANESEBardiani - CSF Pro Teamm.t.
8FRALilian CALMEJANETotal Direct Energiem.t.

Classement étape 1

1FRALilian CALMEJANETotal Direct Energie4h33'52''
2ESPMikel ARISTI GARDOKIEuskadi Basque Country-Murias+ 8''
3FRABenoît COSNEFROYAG2R La Mondialem.t.
4ITAKristian SBARAGLIIsrael Cycling Academym.t.
5ITALorenzo ROTABardiani - CSF Pro Teamm.t.
6FRAQuentin PACHERVital Concept - B&B Hotelsm.t.
7PORRui VINHASW52-FC Porto-Porto Canalm.t.
8SUISébastien REICHENBACHGroupama-FDJm.t.
9NEDNiki TERPSTRATotal Direct Energiem.t.
10FRAGuillaume MARTINWanty-Groupe Gobertm.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2009FRA Mathieu PERGETESP David ARROYO DURANESP Xavier FLORENCIO
2010SUE Gustav LARSSONNED Sebastian LANGEVELDFRA Nicolas VOGONDY
2011BEL Bjorn LEUKEMANSFRA Matthieu LADAGNOUSFRA Florian GUILLOU
2012JAP Yukiya ARASHIROFRA J�r�my ROYFRA Fabien SCHMIDT
2013SUI Martin ELMIGERJAP Yukiya ARASHIROITA Andrea DI CORRADO
2014ITA Mauro FINETTO
2015ITA Sonny COLBRELLIESP Jesus HERRADA LOPEZFRA Rudy MOLARD
2016USA Joey ROSSKOPFITA Sonny COLBRELLIFRA Hubert DUPONT
2017FRA Alexis VUILLERMOZFRA Elie GESBERTITA Francesco GAVAZZI
2018FRA Nicolas EDETITA Marco CANOLAFRA Anthony ROUX
2019FRA Benoît COSNEFROYFRA Lilian CALMEJANEFRA Guillaume MARTIN



News

Transferts


Sondage

Qui est le coureur de l'année 2019 ?















Partenaires