Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (2.2)

Espagne Du 21.02.2019 au 24.02.2019

Classement général 2019

1ALLClara KOPPENBURGWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling11h06'28''
2ITASoraya PALADINAle Cipollini+ 41''
3RSAAshleigh MOOLMAN PASIOCCC - Liv+ 48''
4ESPEider MERINOMovistar Team+ 1'26''
5NEDJanneke ENSINGWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling+ 1'36''
6ITAErica MAGNALDIWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling+ 1'47''
7BELJulie VAN DE VELDELotto Soudal Ladies+ 1'52''
8USAKatie HALLBoels Dolmans Cycling Team+ 1'55''
9CANKarol-Ann CANUELBoels Dolmans Cycling Team+ 1'59''
10DANCecilie Uttrup LUDWIGBigla Pro Cycling+ 2'04''

Classement étape 4

1FINLotta LEPISTÖTrek-Segafredo Women2h27'19''
2ITAElena CECCHINICanyon-SRAMm.t.
3USACoryn RIVERATeam Sunwebm.t.
4FRARoxane FOURNIER Movistar Teamm.t.
5NEDClaudia KOSTERWNT-Rotor Pro Cyclingm.t.
6NEDJip VAN DEN BOSBoels Dolmans Cycling Teamm.t.
7NEDEva BUURMANBoels Dolmans Cycling Teamm.t.
8ESPSandra ALONSOBizkaia-Durango+ 3''
9NORStine BORGLISélection Norvègem.t.
10FRAEugénie DUVALFDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscopem.t.

Classement étape 3

1ALLClara KOPPENBURGWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3h01'13''
2RSAAshleigh MOOLMAN PASIOCCC - Liv+ 49''
3ITASoraya PALADINAle Cipollini+ 51''
4ESPEider MERINOMovistar Team+ 1'12''
5NEDJanneke ENSINGWNT-Rotor Pro Cyclingm.t.
6ITAErica MAGNALDIWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling+ 1'27''
7BELJulie VAN DE VELDELotto Soudal Ladies+ 1'28''
8USAKatie HALLBoels Dolmans Cycling Team+ 1'31''
9NORKatrine AALERUDTeam Virtu Cycling+ 1'34''
10NEDPauliena ROOIJAKKERSCCC - Livm.t.

Classement étape 2

1FINLotta LEPISTÖTrek-Segafredo Women2h30'14''
2ITAMaria Giulia CONFALONIERIValcar Cylance Cyclingm.t.
3ITAElena CECCHINICanyon-SRAMm.t.
4FRARoxane FOURNIER Movistar Teamm.t.
5USACoryn RIVERATeam Sunwebm.t.
6ITAAnna TREVISIAle Cipollinim.t.
7NEDJip VAN DEN BOSBoels Dolmans Cycling Teamm.t.
8ITAIlaria SANGUINETIValcar Cylance Cyclingm.t.
9FRAEugénie DUVALFDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscopem.t.
10NEDClaudia KOSTERWNT-Rotor Pro Cyclingm.t.

Classement étape 1

1USARuth WINDERTrek-Segafredo Women3h07'43''
2ITASoraya PALADINAle Cipollini+ 2''
3CANKarol-Ann CANUELBoels Dolmans Cycling Teamm.t.
4ESPMargarita Victoria GARCIAMovistar Team+ 5''
5USACoryn RIVERATeam Sunwebm.t.
6ITAElena CECCHINICanyon-SRAMm.t.
7ESPSheyla GUTIERREZMovistar Teamm.t.
8NEDClaudia KOSTERWNT-Rotor Pro Cyclingm.t.
9NORStine BORGLISélection Norvègem.t.
10ITAElisa LONGO BORGHINITrek-Segafredo Womenm.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2017DAN Cecilie Uttrup LUDWIGCUB Arlenis SIERRADAN Marie VILMANN
2018GBR Hannah BARNESRSA Ashleigh MOOLMAN PASIOESP Alicia GONZALEZ
2019ALL Clara KOPPENBURGITA Soraya PALADINRSA Ashleigh MOOLMAN PASIO



Brèves

Transferts


Sondage

Qui remportera le 74e Tour d'Espagne ?















Partenaires