Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (2.2)

Espagne Du 20.02.2020 au 23.02.2020

Classement général 2020

1NEDAnna VAN DER BREGGENBoels Dolmans Cycling Team12h30'54''
2ALLClara KOPPENBURGPaule Ka+ 35''
3NEDDemi VOLLERINGParkhotel Valkenburg+ 1'07''
4USALeah THOMASPaule Ka+ 2'21''
5SUIMarlen REUSSERPaule Ka+ 2'35''
6USAKatie HALLBoels Dolmans Cycling Team+ 3'09''
7ESPMargarita Victoria GARCIAAle BTC Ljubljana+ 3'11''
8NORKatrine AALERUDMovistar Team+ 3'20''
9ITAErica MAGNALDICeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 3'21''
10NORStine BORGLIFDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope+ 4'39''

Classement étape 4

1USALeah THOMASPaule Ka3h53'26''
2USAKatie HALLBoels Dolmans Cycling Teamm.t.
3ESPMargarita Victoria GARCIAAle BTC Ljubljanam.t.
4ITAErica MAGNALDICeratizit-WNT Pro Cyclingm.t.
5NORKatrine AALERUDMovistar Team+ 5''
6NORStine BORGLIFDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope+ 1'27''
7GBRElizabeth BANKSPaule Kam.t.
8NEDDemi VOLLERINGParkhotel Valkenburgm.t.
9GBRJoscelin LOWDENm.t.
10NEDAnna VAN DER BREGGENBoels Dolmans Cycling Teamm.t.

Classement étape 3

1MEXLizbeth Yarely SALAZAR2h23'38''
2GBRElizabeth HOLDENBizkaia-Durangom.t.
3CUBArlenis SIERRAAstana Womens Team+ 2'52''
4DANEmma Cecilie NORSGAARDPaule Kam.t.
5TTOTeniel CAMPBELLValcar-Travel & Servicem.t.

Classement étape 2

1NEDAnna VAN DER BREGGENBoels Dolmans Cycling Team3h29'54''
2NEDDemi VOLLERINGParkhotel Valkenburg+ 29''
3ALLClara KOPPENBURGPaule Kam.t.
4SUIMarlen REUSSERPaule Ka+ 1'51''
5USALeah THOMASPaule Ka+ 3'14''
6NORStine BORGLIFDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope+ 3'55''
7ESPAne SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 3'56''
8USAKatie HALLBoels Dolmans Cycling Team+ 3'58''
9GBRElizabeth BANKSPaule Kam.t.
10ESPMargarita Victoria GARCIAAle BTC Ljubljana+ 4'01''

Classement étape 1

1DANEmma Cecilie NORSGAARDPaule Ka2h39'47''
2CUBArlenis SIERRAAstana Womens Teamm.t.
3NEDJip VAN DEN BOSBoels Dolmans Cycling Teamm.t.
4ITAMichela BALDUCCIAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaianom.t.
5ESPSofia RODRIGUEZ REVERTm.t.
6NEDAnna VAN DER BREGGENBoels Dolmans Cycling Teamm.t.
7ESPAlicia GONZALEZMovistar Teamm.t.
8NEDKarlijn SWINKELSParkhotel Valkenburgm.t.
9ALLClara KOPPENBURGPaule Kam.t.
10SUIElise CHABBEYPaule Kam.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2017DAN Cecilie Uttrup LUDWIGCUB Arlenis SIERRADAN Marie VILMANN
2018GBR Hannah BARNESRSA Ashleigh MOOLMAN PASIOESP Alicia GONZALEZ
2019ALL Clara KOPPENBURGITA Soraya PALADINRSA Ashleigh MOOLMAN PASIO
2020NED Anna VAN DER BREGGENALL Clara KOPPENBURGNED Demi VOLLERING





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui va remporter La Vuelta le 8 novembre prochain ?



















Partenaires

Publicité
Publicité