Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2014

Logo Cofidis, Solutions Credits
FRA

COF

Date de création : 1996
Manager : Yvon Sanquer
Site Web : http://www.equipe-cofidis.com/

L'Effectif

BAGOT Yoann06.09.1987
BARLE Florent17.01.1986
BESCOND Jérémy27.02.1991
BESSY Cyril29.05.1986
CAMMAERTS Edwig17.07.1987
COPPEL Jérôme06.08.1986
EDET Nicolas02.12.1987
FOUCHARD Julien20.08.1986
GARCIA ETXEGUIBEL Egoitz31.03.1986
HARDY Romain24.08.1988
JOEAAR Gert09.07.1987
LAPORTE Christophe
LE MEVEL Christophe11.09.1980
LEMARCHAND Romain26.07.1987
LEMOINE Cyril03.03.1983
LEVARLET Guillaume25.07.1985
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel23.03.1984
MOLARD Rudy17.09.1989
NAVARRO Daniel08.07.1983
PETIT Adrien26.09.1990
POULHIES Stephane26.06.1985
SENECHAL Florian10.07.1993
SIMON Julien04.10.1985
TAARAMAE Rein24.04.1987
VALENTIN Tristan23.02.1982
VENTURINI Clement
VERHELST Louis28.08.1990
ZINGLE Romain29.01.1987

Meilleurs résultats 2014

1. Daniel NAVARRO - La Vuelta - Étape 13
1. Adrien PETIT - Tro Bro Leon
1. Julien SIMON - Grand Prix de Plumelec - Morbihan
1. Rein TAARAMAE - Tour du Doubs
1. Gert JOEAAR - Trois Jours de Flandre Occidentale
1. Gert JOEAAR - Trois Jours de Flandre Occidentale
1. Nicolas EDET - Rhone-Alpes Isere Tour - Étape 3
1. Clement VENTURINI - Rhone-Alpes Isere Tour - Étape 4
1. Gert JOEAAR - Championnats d'Estonie, CLM
1. Rein TAARAMAE - Tour de Turquie - Étape 3
2. Rudy MOLARD - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 6
2. Julien SIMON - Route Adelie de Vitre
2. Julien SIMON - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 4
2. Romain ZINGLE - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 5
2. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES - Grand Prix de Plumelec - Morbihan
2. Rudy MOLARD - Tour de Luxembourg - Étape 3
2. Yoann BAGOT - Tour d'Autriche - Étape 5
2. Julien SIMON - Tour du Limousin - Étape 3
2. Adrien PETIT - Tour de l'Eurometropole - Étape 1
2. Jérôme COPPEL - Etoile de Besseges
2. Jérôme COPPEL - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 5
2. Florian SENECHAL - Boucles de la Mayenne
2. Julien SIMON - Tour du Finistere
2. Egoitz GARCIA ETXEGUIBEL - La Tropicale Amissa Bongo - Étape 1
2. Rein TAARAMAE - Tour de Turquie
3. Daniel NAVARRO - Tour d\'Andalousie - Étape 2
3. Julien SIMON - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
3. Rein TAARAMAE - Tour du Limousin - Étape 2
3. Cyril LEMOINE - Tour du Poitou-Charentes
3. Cyril LEMOINE - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 4
3. Romain HARDY - Tour du Gevaudan Occitanie - Étape 2
3. Clement VENTURINI - Rhone-Alpes Isere Tour - Étape 2
3. Rein TAARAMAE - Rhone-Alpes Isere Tour - Étape 3
3. Adrien PETIT - La Roue Tourangelle
3. Egoitz GARCIA ETXEGUIBEL - La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
3. Egoitz GARCIA ETXEGUIBEL - La Tropicale Amissa Bongo - Étape 3
3. Romain HARDY - Tour de Turquie
3. Romain HARDY - Tour de Turquie - Étape 3
4. Romain HARDY - Paris-Camembert
4. Florian SENECHAL - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 3
4. Rudy MOLARD - Tour de Luxembourg
4. Cyril LEMOINE - Tour de Luxembourg
4. Rudy MOLARD - Tour de Luxembourg - Étape 4
4. Guillaume LEVARLET - Tour de l\'Ain - Étape 4
4. Julien SIMON - Tour du Limousin - Étape 4
4. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES - Tour de Murcie
4. Julien SIMON - Championnats de France - Course en ligne Hommes
4. Louis VERHELST - New Energy Tour - Étape 2
4. Rein TAARAMAE - Tour de Turquie - Étape 6
5. Yoann BAGOT - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 7
5. Stephane POULHIES - Classique d\'Almeria
5. Adrien PETIT - Tour de Luxembourg
5. Romain HARDY - Tour de Luxembourg - Étape 2
5. Christophe LAPORTE - Tour de Wallonie - Étape 3
5. Christophe LAPORTE - Tour de Wallonie - Étape 5
5. Jérôme COPPEL - Tour de l\'Ain
5. Rein TAARAMAE - Tour du Limousin - Étape 3
5. Romain HARDY - Tour du Gevaudan Occitanie
5. Romain HARDY - Route d'Occitanie - Étape 1
5. Clement VENTURINI - Route d'Occitanie - Étape 3
5. Jérôme COPPEL - Championnats de France - CLM Hommes
5. Adrien PETIT - Trofeo Palma
5. Louis VERHELST - New Energy Tour - Étape 1
5. Florian SENECHAL - La Tropicale Amissa Bongo - Étape 3
5. Louis VERHELST - La Tropicale Amissa Bongo - Étape 4
5. Egoitz GARCIA ETXEGUIBEL - La Tropicale Amissa Bongo - Étape 7