Movistar Team 2012

Logo Movistar Team
ESP

GCE

Date de création : 2006
Manager : Eusebio Unzue
Site Web : http://www.cyclisme-caisse-epargne.fr/

L'Effectif

AMADOR Andrey29.08.1986
ARROYO DURAN David07.01.1980
BRUSEGHIN Marzio15.06.1974
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Nicolas27.04.1987
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose11.02.1981
COSTA FARIA Rui Alberto05.10.1986
ERVITI Imanol15.11.1983
GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan27.11.1978
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus26.07.1990
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose01.10.1985
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat20.03.1986
IRIARTE GUTIERREZ Francisco Javier11.11.1986
KARPETS Vladimir20.09.1980
KIRYIENKA Vasil28.09.1981
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas08.12.1985
LASTRAS Pablo20.01.1976
LOPEZ GARCIA David13.05.1981
MADRAZO Angel30.07.1988
MORENO BAZAN Javier18.07.1984
PARDILLA Sergio16.01.1984
PLAZA Ruben29.02.1980
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander04.02.1990
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin08.06.1985
SAMOILAU Branislau25.05.1985
SANZ UNZUE Enrique11.09.1989
VALVERDE Alejandro25.04.1980
VENTOSO Francisco06.05.1982
VISCONTI Giovanni13.01.1983

Meilleurs résultats 2012

1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Santos Tour Down Under - Étape 5
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Paris-Nice - Étape 3
1. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL - Tour du Pays Basque - Étape 1
1. Andrey AMADOR - Giro - Étape 14
1. Francisco VENTOSO - Giro - Étape 9
1. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 6
1. Rui Alberto COSTA FARIA - Tour de Suisse
1. Rui Alberto COSTA FARIA - Tour de Suisse - Étape 2
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour de France - Étape 17
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - La Vuelta - Étape 3
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - La Vuelta - Étape 8
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour d'Andalousie
1. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour d'Andalousie - Étape 2
1. Javier MORENO BAZAN - Tour de Castille-et-Leon
1. Francisco VENTOSO - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 3
1. Giovanni VISCONTI - Clasica Primavera
1. Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA - Vuelta Asturias - Julio Alvarez Mendo
1. Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ - Vuelta Asturias - Julio Alvarez Mendo - Étape 2
1. Francisco VENTOSO - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 5
1. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Tour de Murcie
1. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Tour de Murcie - Étape 1
1. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Route du Sud - La Depeche du Midi
1. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Route du Sud - La Depeche du Midi - Étape 3
1. Francisco VENTOSO - Championnats d'Espagne - Course en ligne
1. Jonathan Nicolas CASTROVIEJO - Tour de la communaute de Madrid - Étape 1
1. Giovanni VISCONTI - Circuit de Getxo
2. Alejandro VALVERDE - Santos Tour Down Under
2. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL - Paris-Nice - Étape 2
2. Alejandro VALVERDE - Paris-Nice - Étape 5
2. Rui Alberto COSTA FARIA - Tour de Romandie - Étape 2
2. Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA - Giro - Étape 8
2. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL - Tour de Suisse - Étape 4
2. Rui Alberto COSTA FARIA - Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
2. Alejandro VALVERDE - La Vuelta
2. Alejandro VALVERDE - La Vuelta - Étape 17
2. Alejandro VALVERDE - La Vuelta - Étape 19
2. Alejandro VALVERDE - Tour d'Andalousie - Étape 5
2. Enrique SANZ UNZUE - Tour de Castille-et-Leon - Étape 1
2. Javier MORENO BAZAN - Tour de Castille-et-Leon - Étape 3
2. Alejandro VALVERDE - Clasica Primavera
2. Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA - Vuelta Asturias - Julio Alvarez Mendo - Étape 2
2. Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA - Vuelta Asturias - Julio Alvarez Mendo - Étape 3
2. Sergio PARDILLA - Tour de l'Ain
2. Jonathan Nicolas CASTROVIEJO - Tour de Murcie - Étape 2
2. Jonathan Nicolas CASTROVIEJO - Championnats d'Espagne - CLM
2. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Tour de la communaute de Madrid
2. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS - Tour de la communaute de Madrid - Étape 2
3. Alejandro VALVERDE - Paris-Nice
3. Rui Alberto COSTA FARIA - Tour de Romandie
3. Branislau SAMOILAU - Tour de Romandie - Étape 4
3. Giovanni VISCONTI - Giro - Étape 10
3. Andrey AMADOR - Giro - Étape 12
3. Francisco VENTOSO - Eneco Tour - Étape 7
3. Alejandro VALVERDE - La Vuelta - Étape 12
3. Alejandro VALVERDE - La Vuelta - Étape 14
3. Alejandro VALVERDE - La Vuelta - Étape 6
3. Rui Alberto COSTA FARIA - Tour de l'Algarve - Étape 3
3. Javier MORENO BAZAN - Vuelta Asturias - Julio Alvarez Mendo - Étape 1
3. Giovanni VISCONTI - Memorial Marco Pantani
3. Sergio PARDILLA - Tour de l'Ain - Étape 4
3. Vasil KIRYIENKA - Championnat du Monde CLM
3. Angel MADRAZO - Grand Prix Miguel Indurain
3. Enrique SANZ UNZUE - Circuit de Getxo
3. Rui Alberto COSTA FARIA - GP de Québec
3. Alejandro VALVERDE - Championnats du Monde - Course en ligne Hommes
4. Alejandro VALVERDE - Santos Tour Down Under - Étape 2
4. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL - Tour du Pays Basque - Étape 2
4. Vasil KIRYIENKA - Tour du Pays Basque - Étape 5
4. Rui Alberto COSTA FARIA - Tour de Romandie - Étape 5
4. Giovanni VISCONTI - Tour de Pologne - Étape 5
4. Alejandro VALVERDE - La Vuelta - Étape 11
4. Francisco VENTOSO - Tour Méditerranéen - Étape 2
4. Angel MADRAZO - Tour Méditerranéen - Étape 4
4. Jonathan Nicolas CASTROVIEJO - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 2
4. David LOPEZ GARCIA - Clasica Primavera
4. David LOPEZ GARCIA - Vuelta Asturias - Julio Alvarez Mendo
4. David LOPEZ GARCIA - Vuelta Asturias - Julio Alvarez Mendo - Étape 3
4. Giovanni VISCONTI - Tour de Burgos - Étape 2
4. Enrique SANZ UNZUE - Tour de l'Ain - Étape 1
4. Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA - Tour de l'Ain - Étape 4
4. Vasil KIRYIENKA - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 4
4. Giovanni VISCONTI - Coppa Sabatini - GP de la Ville de Peccioli
4. Francisco VENTOSO - Tour de San Luis - Étape 2
4. Francisco VENTOSO - Tour de San Luis - Étape 6
4. Sergio PARDILLA - Tour de Murcie
4. Sergio PARDILLA - Tour de Murcie - Étape 1
4. Rui Alberto COSTA FARIA - Grand Prix Miguel Indurain
4. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL - Championnats d'Espagne - Course en ligne
4. Angel MADRAZO - Tour de la communaute de Madrid - Étape 1
4. Andrey AMADOR - Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika
4. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL - Down Under Criterium
5. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL - Santos Tour Down Under - Étape 6
5. Jose HERRADA LOPEZ - Giro - Étape 16
5. Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA - La Vuelta - Étape 11
5. Pablo LASTRAS - La Vuelta - Étape 15
5. Alejandro VALVERDE - La Vuelta - Étape 16
5. Rui Alberto COSTA FARIA - Tour de l'Algarve
5. Francisco VENTOSO - Classique d'Almeria
5. Angel MADRAZO - Tour Méditerranéen
5. Jonathan Nicolas CASTROVIEJO - Tour de Castille-et-Leon - Étape 2
5. Francisco VENTOSO - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 1
5. Angel MADRAZO - Clasica Primavera
5. Enrique SANZ UNZUE - Vuelta Asturias - Julio Alvarez Mendo - Étape 2
5. Javier MORENO BAZAN - Tour de Burgos
5. Ruben PLAZA - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 4
5. Rui Alberto COSTA FARIA - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 5
5. Giovanni VISCONTI - GP de Prato
5. Jonathan Nicolas CASTROVIEJO - Tour de Murcie
5. José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS - Championnats d'Espagne - CLM
5. Jonathan Nicolas CASTROVIEJO - Tour de la communaute de Madrid
5. José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS - Tour de la communaute de Madrid - Étape 1
5. Rui Alberto COSTA FARIA - Tour de Pékin - Étape 3