Tour Cycliste International La Provence (2.1)

France Du 08.02.2018 au 11.02.2018

Classement général 2018

1FRAAlexandre GENIEZAG2R La Mondiale6'49''

Classement général 2018

1FRAAlexandre GENIEZAG2R La Mondiale12h13'05''
2FRATony GALLOPINAG2R La Mondiale+ 5''

Classement général 2018

2FRASylvain CHAVANELTeam Direct Energie+ 2''

Classement général 2018

3FRARudy MOLARDFDJ+ 7''

Classement général 2018

3FRAChristophe LAPORTECofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.

Classement général 2018

4FRASylvain CHAVANELTeam Direct Energie+ 11''

Classement général 2018

4FRATony GALLOPINAG2R La Mondiale+ 5''
5FRARudy MOLARDFDJ+ 7''

Classement général 2018

5FRALilian CALMEJANETeam Direct Energie+ 13''
6FRAMathias LE TURNIERCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 14''

Classement général 2018

6FRAYoann PAILLOTSt. Michel - Auber93m.t.
7FRAJérémy CABOTRoubaix Lille Metropolem.t.

Classement général 2018

7SUIMathias FRANKAG2R La Mondiale+ 16''

Classement général 2018

8FRAMarc SARREAUFDJ+ 8''

Classement général 2018

8FRAJonathan HIVERTTeam Direct Energie+ 19''
9FRADavid GAUDUFDJ+ 24''

Classement général 2018

9FRABruno AMIRAILFDJm.t.

Classement général 2018

10FRAQuentin PACHERVital Concept+ 41''

Classement général 2018

10FRAAnthony PEREZCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 10''

Classement étape 3

1FRAChristophe LAPORTECofidis, Solutions Credits4h15'27''
2FRAPierre BARBIERRoubaix Lille Metropolem.t.
3BELJonas VAN GENECHTENVital Conceptm.t.
4FRASamuel DUMOULINAG2R La Mondialem.t.
5FRARomain FEILLUSt. Michel - Auber93m.t.
6FRAJérémy LEVEAUDelko-Marseille Provence-KTMm.t.
7ITADamiano CIMANippo - Vini Fantinim.t.
8FRAMarc SARREAUFDJm.t.

Classement étape 2

1FRARémy DI GREGORIODelko-Marseille Provence-KTM3h46'05''
2FRALilian CALMEJANETeam Direct Energiem.t.
3FRATony GALLOPINAG2R La Mondialem.t.
4FRAJonathan HIVERTTeam Direct Energiem.t.
5FRAMathias LE TURNIERCofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
6FRARudy MOLARDFDJm.t.
7FRAAlexandre GENIEZAG2R La Mondialem.t.
8FRADavid GAUDUFDJm.t.
9SUIMathias FRANKAG2R La Mondiale+ 3''
10FRASylvain CHAVANELTeam Direct Energie+ 9''

Classement étape 1

1FRAChristophe LAPORTECofidis, Solutions Credits
2MOLEduard Michael GROSUNippo - Vini Fantini
3FRAPierre BARBIERRoubaix Lille Metropole
4FRARudy BARBIERAG2R La Mondiale
5FRALilian CALMEJANETeam Direct Energie

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2016FRA Thomas VOECKLERCZE Petr VAKOCFRA Lilian CALMEJANE
2017JAM Martin DENNISITA Mattia CATTANEOFRA Alexandre GENIEZ
2018FRA Alexandre GENIEZFRA Tony GALLOPINFRA Rudy MOLARD



Brèves

Transferts


Sondage

Christopher Froome au départ de la Ruta del Sol, qu'en pensez-vous ?







Partenaires