• 1.  Astana Pro Team

    1 FUGLSANG Jakob
    2 IZAGIRRE Ion
    3 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
    4 HOULE Hugo
    5 PRONSKIY Vadim
    6 FOMINYKH Daniil
    7 STALNOV Nikita
  • 2.  Team Jumbo-Visma

    11 TOLHOEK Antwan
    12 HARPER Chris
    13 HOFSTEDE Lennard
    14 VAN DER HOORN Taco
    15 MARTENS Paul
    16 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
    17 LEEZER Tom
  • 3.  Mitchelton-Scott

    21 HAIG Jack
    22 NIEVE Mikel
    23 AFFINI Edoardo
    24 EDMONDSON Alex
    25 BOOKWALTER Brent
    26 ZEITS Andrey
    27 KONYCHEV Alexander
  • 4.  Movistar Team

    31 SOLER Marc
    32 MAS Enric
    33 OLIVEIRA Nelson
    34 PEDRERO Antonio
    35 ARCAS Jorge
    36 ROELANDTS Jürgen
    37 MORA Sebastián
  • 5.  Lotto Soudal

    41 MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz
    42 ARMÉE Sander
    43 HOLMES Matthew
    44 GOOSSENS Kobe
    45 OLDANI Stefano
    46 VANHOUCKE Harm
    47 VAN GOETHEM Brian
  • 6.  Bahrain - McLaren

    51 LANDA Mikel
    52 BILBAO Pello
    53 PADUN Mark
    54 CARUSO Damiano
    55 COLBRELLI Sonny
    56 MOHORIÄŒ Matej
    57 TEUNS Dylan
  • 7.  AG2R La Mondiale

    61 DILLIER Silvan
    62 NAESEN Lawrence
    63 GOUGEARD Alexis
    64 NAESEN Oliver
    65 VANDENBERGH Stijn
    66 VENTURINI Clément
  • 8.  UAE-Team Emirates

    71 DE LA CRUZ David
    72 COVI Alessandro
    73 CONTI Valerio
    74 MCNULTY Brandon
    75 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
    76 MIRZA Yousif
    77 RAVASI Edward
  • 9.  Circus - Wanty Gobert

    81 BAKELANTS Jan
    82 VLIEGEN Loïc
    83 OFFREDO Yoann
    84 LAMMERTINK Maurits
    85 PASQUALON Andrea
    86 BELLICAUD Jeremy
    87 DE PLUS Jasper
  • 10.  Team Total Direct Energie

    91 TERPSTRA Niki
    92 SICARD Romain
    93 SIMON Julien
    94 COUSIN Jérôme
    95 GAUDIN Damien
    96 PETIT Adrien
    97 VAN GESTEL Dries
  • 11.  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

    101 URBANO Carmelo
    102 NICOLAU Joel
    103 AULAR Orluis
    104 CUADROS Álvaro
    105 SERRANO Gonzalo
    106 MARTÍN Sergio Roman
    107 CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
  • 12.  B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM

    111 COQUARD Bryan
    112 BOECKMANS Kris
    113 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
    114 MORICE Julien
    115 REZA Kévin
    116 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
    117 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
  • 13.  Alpecin-Fenix

    121 DE TIER Floris
    122 VAKOÄŒ Petr
    123 JANSSENS Jimmy
    124 THWAITES Scott
    125 VERVAEKE Louis
    126 WALSLEBEN Philipp
    127 RIESEBEEK Oscar
  • 14.  Fundación - Orbea

    131 LOBATO Juan José
    132 FERNÁNDEZ Rubén
    133 ITURRIA Mikel
    134 BIZKARRA Mikel
    135 JUARISTI Txomin
    136 AZURMENDI Ibai
    137 ARANBURU Jokin
  • 15.  Team Arkéa Samsic

    141 NOPPE Christophe
    142 BOUDAT Thomas
    143 GUERNALEC Thibault
    144 JARRIER Benoît
    145 OWSIAN Åukasz
    146 DELAPLACE Anthony
    147 VACHON Florian
  • 16.  Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

    151 ENGER Sondre Holst
    152 AASVOLD Kristian
    153 LISSON Christoffer
    154 LUNKE Sindre
    155 QUAADE Rasmus
    156 SHAW James
    157 BUDDING Martijn
  • 17.  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

    161 CAPIOT Amaury
    162 DELTOMBE Kevin
    163 PLANCKAERT Edward
    164 SPRENGERS Thomas
    165 VAN POUCKE Aaron
    166 PLANCKAERT Emiel
    167 WARLOP Jordi
  • 18.  Gazprom - RusVelo

    171 SHALUNOV Evgeny
    172 CANOLA Marco
    173 KUZMIN Anton
    174 VELASCO Simone
    175 NYCH Artem
    176 RYBALKIN Aleksey
    177 NEKRASOV Denis
  • 19.  Burgos-BH

    181 CUBERO Jorge
    182 GUERRERO Pablo
    183 SMIT Willie
    184 OSORIO Juan Felipe
    185 RUBIO Diego
    186 MADRAZO Ángel
    187 CABEDO Óscar
  • 20.  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles

    191 VANENDERT Jelle
    192 LIETAER Eliot
    193 MORTIER Julien
    195 ROBEET Ludovic
    196 SIX Franklin
  • 21.  Equipo Kern Pharma

    201 CASTRILLO Jaime
    202 SANZ Enrique
    203 MORENO Ivan
    204 PARRA José Félix
    205 BERRADE Urko
    206 ADRIA Roger
    207 AGIRRE Jon