WORLD Juniors ()

L'Effectif 2015

AERTS Thijs03.11.1996
AERTS Alexander23.01.1992
AKIMOV Mikhail17.04.1992
AL SAMMIRRAIE Saad Ali Yaseen01.04.1993
ANSARD Anthony28.05.1993
APPELT Leo26/05/1997
BAERT Jasper21.01.1992
BECKERINGH Derk Abel23.09.1992
BERGERET Sébastien22.01.1992
BESTER Nejc06.10.1992
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément
BIANCHINI Paolo18.01.1992
BISSEGGER Stefan
BOGATAJ Bla¸17.03.1992
BONUSI Raffaello00.00.1992
BOULONGNE Thomas23.03.1993
BRIARD Etienne08.02.1992
BRUNEL Alexys10/10/1998
BUYSSE Lennert18.08.1992
CAPUS Damien12.01.1992
CASPERS Didier01.10.1992
CLOKOTOVICH Andrey04.01.1992
COLAS Vincent23.04.1992
CONCI Nicola05.01.1997
CORTI Andrea20.12.1992
COSTA Adrien19.08.1997
DAMM Matias Rosendal26.10.1992
DE BIE Mike21.02.1993
DEBUSSCHER Yohan24.02.1992
DEFAYE Jérémy25.02.1996
DELAGNEAU Florian29.11.1992
DRAPER Nathan11.07.1997
DRONIN Roman12.05.1992
DUTOUR Margot
DYGERT Chloe14.01.1997
ECKMANN Robin06.05.1992
ELLSAY Gillian
FERYN Kevin27.04.1992
FOSS Tobias
GALL Felix27.02.1998
GEERINCKX Ruben22.10.1993
GIRDLESTONE Keagan30/04/1997
GORBUSHIN Ilya
GRIGORIEV Alexander21.03.1992
GUDISKIS Eimantas22.05.1992
HABA Grzegorz30.01.1992
HALLER Patrick
HARRISON Sam24.06.1992
HARVIE Emeliah
HIRSCHI Marc24.08.1998
HO Burr23.09.1992
HOSSFELDD Diego13.02.1993
HULL Anna-Leeza15.05.1997
JANSSEN Michiel01.07.1992
JORGENSEN Mathias05.05.1997
KHVIYUZAU Kanstantsin03.08.1992
KIMMINCE Ethan00.00.1992
KISTER Pawel18.09.1992
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr02.01.1997
LABOUS Juliette04.11.1998
LAFFILLE Ludwig19.06.1992
LAMBOLEY Soline
LAPALUS Aurélien13.07.1992
LARSEN Niklas22.03.1997
LEEMANS Rob01.07.1993
LEWANDOWSKI Pawel17.09.1992
LEYDER Pit11.01.1997
LUK CHUN Chung17.12.1992
LUNDGREEN Alexander Moe00.00.1992
MADDUX Jack
MADER Gino04.01.1997
MAERTENS Clément09.06.1992
MARCASSOLI Mauro25.05.1992
MATHIESEN Pernille05.10.1997
MERIGNAT Sofiane29.04.1997
MOERLAND Paul23.03.1993
MUHAMMED SYAHRIWAN Moho Shari25.09.1993
MÜLLER Reto05.02.1998
MYRZAKHOZHAYEV Sagyndyk06.12.1992
NAGASE Koji22.05.1992
NIELSEN Nicolai Brøchner04.07.1993
PAPRSTKA Tomas01.03.1992
PARKER Dale12.05.1992
PEDERSEN Rasmus09.07.1998
PEETERS Yannick15.11.1996
PIKULIK Daria06.01.1997
POSKART Damian12.03.1992
PREDATSCH Kevin26.08.1992
RAHEL Pavel10.02.1992
ROSTOVCEV Sergei 02.06.1997
RUBINI Riccardo00.00.1993
SACZUK Marcin22.02.1992
SALOMON Martin
SANGHOON Park13.03.1993
SCHRÖDER Florian07.02.1993
SCHUERMANS Jelle03.12.1996
SHAYMANOV Denis02.06.1992
SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut23.08.1992
SKALNIAK Agnieszka22.04.1997
SOBRERO Matteo
SOET Aafke23.11.1997
STOKBRO Andreas
STRZEDULA Szymon15.11.1992
TROSINO Mirko19.10.1992
URBANCZYK Adam02.07.1993
VANBRABANT Yannick10.08.1992
VANHEE Hannes18.05.1992
VEREECKEN Thomas24.08.1997
VERSTRAETE Ludwig19.11.1992
VIAENE Jonas12.05.1992
VIGANO Mattia07.01.1992
VOLOVOD Dmytro10.02.1992
WELTEN Bram29.03.1997
WELTEN Kay18.05.1992
WHITE Emma23.08.1997
WONG Chung Yan22.10.1992
YATSEVICH Kiril09.01.1992
ZATORSKI Konrad29.02.1992
ZHAROVEN Nikita14.11.1992

Meilleurs résultats 2015

1. Bram WELTEN - Paris-Roubaix Juniors
1. Sergei ROSTOVCEV - Course de la Paix Juniors - Étape 1
1. Alexandr KULIKOVSKIY - Course de la Paix Juniors - Étape 3
1. Adrien COSTA - Course de la Paix Juniors - Étape 4
1. Rasmus PEDERSEN - Course de la Paix Juniors - Étape 5
1. Tomas PAPRSTKA - TOI TOI Cup #II Hlinsko
1. Tomas PAPRSTKA - TOI TOI Cup #III Milovice
1. Tomas PAPRSTKA - TOI TOI Cup #VI Holé Vrchy
1. Sofiane MERIGNAT - Classique des Alpes Juniors
1. Felix GALL - Championnats du Monde - Course en ligne Juniors Hommes
1. Chloe DYGERT - Championnats du Monde - CLM Juniors Femmes
1. Chloe DYGERT - Championnats du Monde - Course en ligne Juniors Femmes
1. Leo APPELT - Championnats du Monde - CLM Juniors Hommes
1. Adrien COSTA - Tour du Pays de Vaud
1. Gino MADER - Tour du Pays de Vaud
1. Gino MADER - Tour du Pays de Vaud - Étape 1
1. Adrien COSTA - Tour du Pays de Vaud - Étape 2
1. Adrien COSTA - Tour du Pays de Vaud - Étape 3
1. Stefan BISSEGGER - Tour du Pays de Vaud - Étape 4
1. Patrick HALLER - Trofeo Karlsberg
1. Jack MADDUX - Trofeo Karlsberg - Étape 1
1. Niklas LARSEN - Trofeo Karlsberg - Étape 2
1. Andreas STOKBRO - Trofeo Karlsberg - Étape 3
1. Clément BETOUIGT-SUIRE - Trofeo Karlsberg - Étape 4
2. Clément BETOUIGT-SUIRE - Championnats du Monde - Course en ligne Juniors Hommes
2. Emma WHITE - Championnats du Monde - CLM Juniors Femmes
2. Emma WHITE - Championnats du Monde - Course en ligne Juniors Femmes
2. Adrien COSTA - Championnats du Monde - CLM Juniors Hommes
2. Gino MADER - Tour du Pays de Vaud
2. Thomas VEREECKEN - Trofeo Karlsberg
2. Adrien COSTA - Trofeo Karlsberg - Étape 2
3. Soline LAMBOLEY - Championnats de France - Course en ligne, Femmes, Espoir
3. Rasmus PEDERSEN - Championnats du Monde - Course en ligne Juniors Hommes
3. Anna-Leeza HULL - Championnats du Monde - CLM Juniors Femmes
3. Agnieszka SKALNIAK - Championnats du Monde - Course en ligne Juniors Femmes
3. Clément BETOUIGT-SUIRE - Trofeo Karlsberg
3. Matteo SOBRERO - Trofeo Karlsberg - Étape 2
4. Tomas PAPRSTKA - TOI TOI Cup #IV Tabor
4. Reto MÜLLER - Championnats du Monde - Course en ligne Juniors Hommes
4. Pernille MATHIESEN - Championnats du Monde - CLM Juniors Femmes
4. Keagan GIRDLESTONE - Championnats du Monde - CLM Juniors Hommes
5. Tomas PAPRSTKA - TOI TOI Cup #I Slaný
5. Tomas PAPRSTKA - TOI TOI Cup #VII Unicov
5. Martin SALOMON - Championnats du Monde - Course en ligne Juniors Hommes
5. Juliette LABOUS - Championnats du Monde - CLM Juniors Femmes
5. Gino MADER - Championnats du Monde - CLM Juniors Hommes
5. Mauro MARCASSOLI - Tour of Mevlana




News

Transferts

TRANSFERTS
2021 - 2022
Publicité

Sondage

Quel coureur va gagner son premier Grand Tour ?



















Partenaires

Publicité
Publicité