LUX Trek-Segafredo (TFS)

L'Effectif 2021

ALAFACI Eugenio09.08.1990
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian30.12.1988
BASSO Leonardo25/12/1993
BATTY Emily
BERNARD Julien17.03.1992
BOBRIDGE Jack13.07.1989
BRAMBILLA Gianluca22.08.1987
CICCONE Giulio20.12.1994
CLARKE William11.04.1985
CONCI Nicola05.01.1997
CONTADOR Alberto06.12.1982
DANIEL Gregory08.11.1994
DE KORT Koen08.09.1982
DEVOLDER Stijn29.08.1979
DIDIER Laurent19.07.1984
EG Niklas06.01.1995
ELISSONDE Kenny22.07.1991
FANCELLU Alessandro
FRAME Alex18.06.1993
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus28.09.1981
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel05.02.1980
KAMP EGESTED Alexander14.12.1993
KIRSCH Alex12/06/1992
LIEPINS Emils29.10.1992
MOLLEMA Bauke26.11.1986
MOSCA Jacopo29.08.1993
MOSCHETTI Matteo14.08.1996
MULLEN Ryan07.08.1994
NIBALI Vincenzo14.11.1984
NIBALI Antonio23.09.1992
PANTANO Jarlinson19.11.1988
PEDERSEN Mads18.12.1995
RAST Gregory17.11.1980
REIJNEN Kiel01.06.1986
ROULSTON Hayden10.01.1981
SILVESTRE Fabio Andre Tomas25.01.1990
SIMMONS Quinn
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
SKUJINS Toms15.06.1991
STEEGMANS Gert30.09.1980
STETINA Peter08.08.1987
STUYVEN Jasper17.04.1992
THEUNS Edward30.04.1991
TIBERI Antonio
VANDEWALLE Kristof05.04.1985
WEENING Pieter05.04.1981
ZUBELDIA Haimar01.04.1977

Meilleurs résultats 2021

1. Jasper STUYVEN - Milan-San Remo
1. Bauke MOLLEMA - Trophee Laigueglia
1. Mads PEDERSEN - Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
1. Gianluca BRAMBILLA - Tour du Haut-Var
1. Bauke MOLLEMA - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 1
1. Gianluca BRAMBILLA - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 3
2. Mads PEDERSEN - Paris-Nice - Étape 2
2. Edward THEUNS - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 3
2. Bauke MOLLEMA - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 2
2. Bauke MOLLEMA - GP de l\'Industrie et de l\'Artisanat
2. Bauke MOLLEMA - GP Industria & Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese
2. Giulio CICCONE - Tour La Provence - Étape 2
2. Mads PEDERSEN - Bredene Koksijde Classic
3. Mads PEDERSEN - Paris-Nice - Étape 1
3. Julien BERNARD - Tour du Pays Basque - Étape 5
3. Mads PEDERSEN - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 1
3. Bauke MOLLEMA - Tour du Haut-Var
4. Jasper STUYVEN - Tour des Flandres
4. Jacopo MOSCA - Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali - Étape 3
4. Emils LIEPINS - UAE Tour - Étape 1
4. Matteo MOSCHETTI - Tour La Provence - Étape 4
5. Alexander KAMP EGESTED - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 6
5. Giulio CICCONE - Trophee Laigueglia
5. Giulio CICCONE - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 1
5. Matteo MOSCHETTI - UAE Tour - Étape 4





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Quel coureur va remporter le Tour du Pays basque ?



















Partenaires

Publicité
Publicité