ISR Israel Start-Up Nation (ICA)

L'Effectif 2021

BARBIER Rudy
BERWICK Sebastian
BEVIN Patrick02.05.1991
BIERMANS Jenthe30.10.1995
BOIVIN Guillaume25.09.1989
BRANDLE Matthias07.12.1989
CATAFORD Alexander01.09.1993
CIMOLAI Davide13/08/1989
DE MARCHI Alessandro19.05.1986
DOWSETT Alex03.10.1988
DUNNE Conor22.01.1192
EINHORN Itamar
ENGER Sondre Holst
FROOME Christopher20.05.1985
GABAY Guy18.07.1993
GLAESSER Jasmin08.07.1992
GREIPEL André16.07.1982
HAGEN Carl Fredrik26.09.1991
HERMANS Ben06.08.1986
HOFSTETTER Hugo13.02.1994
HOLLENSTEIN Reto22.08.1985
IMPEY Daryl06.12.1984
JONES Taj
MARTIN Daniel20.08.1986
NEILANDS Krists18.08.1994
NIV Guy
PICCOLI James05.09.1991
PLAZA Ruben29.02.1980
RENARD Alexis
SCHELLING Patrick01.05.1990
SUTHERLAND Rory08.02.1982
TUREK Daniel19.01.1993
VAN ASBROECK Tom19.04.1990
VANMARCKE Sep28.07.1988
WOODS Michael12.10.1986
WURTZ Mads31/03/1994
ZABEL Rick07.12.1993

Meilleurs résultats 2021

1. Mads WURTZ - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 6
1. Michael WOODS - Tour de Romandie - Étape 4
1. Daniel MARTIN - Giro - Étape 17
1. André GREIPEL - Tour d\'Andalousie - Étape 4
1. Ben HERMANS - Tour des Apennins
1. Michael WOODS - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 2
1. André GREIPEL - Trofeo Palma
2. Patrick BEVIN - Tour de Romandie - Étape 2
2. Davide CIMOLAI - Giro - Étape 3
2. Alessandro DE MARCHI - Giro - Étape 4
2. Davide CIMOLAI - Giro - Étape 7
2. Michael WOODS - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 4
2. Daryl IMPEY - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 6
2. Michael WOODS - Tour de Suisse - Étape 8
2. Hugo HOFSTETTER - Tour de Wallonie - Étape 1
2. Michael WOODS - Tour du Haut-Var
2. Daryl IMPEY - Royal Bernard Drome Classic
2. André GREIPEL - Tour de Turquie - Étape 6
2. Ben HERMANS - Tour de Hongrie
2. Ben HERMANS - Tour de Hongrie - Étape 4
2. Sep VANMARCKE - Semaine Italienne
3. Patrick BEVIN - Tour de Romandie - Étape 1
3. Davide CIMOLAI - Giro - Étape 10
3. Daniel MARTIN - Giro - Étape 6
3. Michael WOODS - Tour de Suisse - Étape 5
3. Michael WOODS - Tour de France - Étape 8
3. Daryl IMPEY - Tour d\'Andalousie - Étape 1
3. James PICCOLI - Tour d\'Andalousie - Étape 3
3. Sep VANMARCKE - Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
3. Ben HERMANS - GP de Lugano
3. Daniel MARTIN - Tour des Alpes - Étape 2
3. Alessandro DE MARCHI - Tour des Alpes - Étape 5
3. Alexis RENARD - Tour de Wallonie
3. Alexis RENARD - Tour de Wallonie - Étape 3
3. Mads WURTZ - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 3
3. André GREIPEL - Tour de Turquie - Étape 2
3. André GREIPEL - Tour de Turquie - Étape 7
3. Sep VANMARCKE - Semaine Italienne - Étape 2
3. Rudy BARBIER - Semaine Italienne - Étape 3
3. Sep VANMARCKE - Semaine Italienne - Étape 4
3. Sep VANMARCKE - Semaine Italienne - Étape 5
4. Daryl IMPEY - Tour du Pays Basque - Étape 5
4. Michael WOODS - Fleche Wallonne
4. Davide CIMOLAI - Giro - Étape 13
4. Rudy BARBIER - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 2
4. Michael WOODS - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 1
4. Sep VANMARCKE - Le Samyn
4. Ben HERMANS - Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali - Étape 2
4. Mads WURTZ - Trophee Serra de Tramuntana
4. André GREIPEL - Tour de Turquie - Étape 8
4. Rudy BARBIER - Tour de Hongrie - Étape 1
4. Tom VAN ASBROECK - Bredene Koksijde Classic
5. Sep VANMARCKE - Tour des Flandres
5. Michael WOODS - Tour du Pays Basque - Étape 2
5. Michael WOODS - Liege-Bastogne-Liege
5. Michael WOODS - Tour de Romandie
5. Patrick BEVIN - Giro - Étape 3
5. Daniel MARTIN - Giro - Étape 9
5. Daniel MARTIN - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 5
5. Mads WURTZ - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 5
5. Michael WOODS - Tour de Suisse
5. Michael WOODS - Tour de France - Étape 14
5. Daniel MARTIN - Tour de France - Étape 18
5. André GREIPEL - Tour de France - Étape 21
5. Jenthe BIERMANS - Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
5. Tom VAN ASBROECK - Danilith Nokere Koerse
5. Alessandro DE MARCHI - Tour des Alpes - Étape 3
5. Mads WURTZ - Etoile de Besseges
5. Hugo HOFSTETTER - Le Samyn
5. André GREIPEL - Tour de Turquie - Étape 3
5. Michael WOODS - Jeux Olympiques (course en ligne)