FRA Groupama-FDJ (GFC)

L'Effectif 2021

ARMIRAIL Bruno11.04.1994
BADILATTI Matteo
BONNET William25.06.1982
BRUNEL Alexys10/10/1998
CHAVANEL Sébastien21.03.1981
DAVY Clément
DELAGE Mickael06.08.1985
DEMARE Arnaud26.08.1991
FISCHER Murilo16.06.1979
GAUDU David 10.10.1996
GENIETS Kevin09.01.1997
GESLIN Anthony09.06.1980
GUARNIERI Jacopo14.08.1987
GUGLIELMI Simon01.07.1997
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas08.12.1985
KUNG Stefan16.11.1993
LADAGNOUS Matthieu12.12.1984
LE GAC Olivier27.08.1993
LIENHARD Fabian03.09.1993
LUDVIGSSON Tobias22.02.1991
MADOUAS Valentin12.07.1996
MAISON Jérémy 21.04.1993
MOLARD Rudy17.09.1989
MORABITO Steve30.01.1983
PINEAU Cédric08.05.1985
PINOT Thibaut29.09.1990
REICHENBACH Sébastien28.05.1989
ROUX Anthony18.04.1987
ROY J�r�my22.06.1983
SCOTSON Miles18.01.1994
SEIGLE Romain
SINKELDAM Ramon09.02.1989
STEWART Jake
THOMAS Benjamin12.09.1995
VALTER Attila
VAN DEN BERG Lars
VAUGRENARD Benoît05.01.1982
VEIKKANEN Jussi29.03.1981
VINCENT Léo06.11.1995
WYSS Marcel25.06.1986

Meilleurs résultats 2021

1. David GAUDU - Tour du Pays Basque - Étape 6
1. Stefan KUNG - Tour de Suisse - Étape 1
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Boucles de la Mayenne
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Boucles de la Mayenne - Étape 2
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Boucles de la Mayenne - Étape 3
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Boucles de la Mayenne - Étape 4
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Route d'Occitanie - Étape 2
1. Benjamin THOMAS - Championnats de France - CLM Hommes
1. David GAUDU - Faun-Ardèche Classic
1. Arnaud DEMARE - La Roue Tourangelle
1. Stefan KUNG - Tour de la Communaute de Valence
1. Miles SCOTSON - Tour de la Communaute de Valence - Étape 1
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de la Communaute de Valence - Étape 2
1. Stefan KUNG - Tour de la Communaute de Valence - Étape 4
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de la Communaute de Valence - Étape 5
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Paris-Nice - Étape 1
2. Stefan KUNG - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 7
2. Benjamin THOMAS - Tour de Suisse - Étape 4
2. Stefan KUNG - Tour de France - Étape 5
2. Jake STEWART - Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
2. Benjamin THOMAS - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 5
2. Bruno ARMIRAIL - Championnats de France - CLM Hommes
2. Rudy MOLARD - Championnats de France - Course en ligne Hommes
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour La Provence - Étape 1
3. David GAUDU - Liege-Bastogne-Liege
3. Attila VALTER - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 7
3. Benjamin THOMAS - Tour de l\'Algarve - Étape 4
3. Arnaud DEMARE - Boucles de la Mayenne - Étape 1
3. Valentin MADOUAS - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 1
3. Alexys BRUNEL - Championnats de France - CLM Hommes
3. Bruno ARMIRAIL - Mercan'Tour Classic
4. David GAUDU - Tour du Pays Basque - Étape 2
4. Sébastien REICHENBACH - Tour de Catalogne - Étape 7
4. Stefan KUNG - Tour de France - Étape 12
4. David GAUDU - Tour de France - Étape 17
4. Stefan KUNG - Tour de France - Étape 20
4. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de France - Étape 6
4. Lars VAN DEN BERG - Paris-Camembert
4. Olivier LE GAC - Tro Bro Leon
4. Jake STEWART - Etoile de Besseges
4. Rudy MOLARD - Tour du Haut-Var
4. David GAUDU - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 2
4. Rudy MOLARD - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 3
4. Miles SCOTSON - Tour de la Communaute de Valence - Étape 4
5. Benjamin THOMAS - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 7
5. David GAUDU - Tour du Pays Basque
5. Simon GUGLIELMI - Giro - Étape 11
5. David GAUDU - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 8
5. David GAUDU - Tour du Haut-Var
5. Valentin MADOUAS - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 3
5. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de la Communaute de Valence - Étape 4