BEL Lotto Soudal (LTS)

L'Effectif 2020

ARMEE Sander10.12.1985
BLYTHE Adam01.10.1989
BROECKX Stig10.05.1990
CRAS Steff13.02.1996
DE BUYST Jasper24.11.1993
DE CLERCQ Bart26.08.1986
DE GENDT Thomas06.11.1986
DEGENKOLB John07.01.1989
DEWULF Stan
DIBBEN Jonathan12.02.1994
DOCKX Gert04.07.1988
EWAN Caleb11.07.1994
FRISON Frederik27.08.1992
GILBERT Philippe05.07.1982
GOOSSENS Kobe
HAGEN Carl Fredrik26.09.1991
HANSEN Adam11.05.1981
HOLMES Matthew08.12.1993
IVERSEN Rasmus
KLUGE Roger05.02.1986
LAMBRECHT Bjorg02.04.1997
LIGHTHART Pim16.06.1988
MAES Nikolas09.04.1986
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz06.03.1984
MERTZ Rémi17.07.1995
MONFORT Maxime14.01.1983
OLDANI Stefano
THIJSSEN Gerben
VAN DER SANDE Tosh28.11.1990
VAN GOETHEM Brian16.04.1991
VAN MOER Brent
VANENDERT Dennis27.06.1988
VANENDERT Jelle19.02.1985
VANHOUCKE Harm17.06.1997
VERMEERSCH Florian
WALLAYS Jelle11.05.1989
WELLENS Tim10.05.1991
WOUTERS Enzo21.03.1996

Meilleurs résultats 2020

1. Caleb EWAN - Santos Tour Down Under - Étape 2
1. Caleb EWAN - Santos Tour Down Under - Étape 4
1. Matthew HOLMES - Santos Tour Down Under - Étape 6
1. Caleb EWAN - Tour de France - Étape 11
1. Caleb EWAN - Tour de France - Étape 3
1. John DEGENKOLB - Tour de Luxembourg - Étape 3
1. Sander ARMEE - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 3
1. Caleb EWAN - UAE Tour - Étape 2
2. Caleb EWAN - Tour de France - Étape 10
2. Caleb EWAN - Tour de Wallonie - Étape 2
2. Philippe GILBERT - Tour de Wallonie - Étape 4
2. Caleb EWAN - Milan-Turin
2. Gerben THIJSSEN - Gooikse Pijl
2. Caleb EWAN - UAE Tour - Étape 1
3. John DEGENKOLB - Tour de Wallonie - Étape 3
3. John DEGENKOLB - Tour de la Communaute de Valence - Étape 5
4. Thomas DE GENDT - Paris-Nice - Étape 4
4. Tim WELLENS - Tour de Luxembourg
4. Tim WELLENS - Tour de Luxembourg - Étape 4
4. Tosh VAN DER SANDE - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 5
4. Florian VERMEERSCH - Brussels Cycling Classic
5. Tim WELLENS - Tour de l\'Algarve
5. Tim WELLENS - Tour de l\'Algarve - Étape 2
5. Jasper DE BUYST - Tour de Wallonie - Étape 4
5. Tosh VAN DER SANDE - Tour du Poitou-Charentes - Étape 2
5. Stefano OLDANI - Trofeo Palma
5. Sander ARMEE - Trophee Serra de Tramuntana
5. Caleb EWAN - UAE Tour - Étape 4





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui va remporter la 103e édition du Tour d'Italie ?

















Publicité

Partenaires

Publicité