Groupama-FDJ 2019

Logo Groupama-FDJ
FRA

GFC

Date de création : 1997
Manager : Marc Madiot
Site Web :

L'Effectif

BONNET William25.06.1982
CHAVANEL Sébastien21.03.1981
DELAGE Mickael06.08.1985
DEMARE Arnaud26.08.1991
FISCHER Murilo16.06.1979
FRANKINY Kilian26.01.1994
GAUDU David 10.10.1996
GESLIN Anthony09.06.1980
GUARNIERI Jacopo14.08.1987
HOELGAARD Daniel01.07.1993
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas08.12.1985
KUNG Stefan16.11.1993
LADAGNOUS Matthieu12.12.1984
LE GAC Olivier27.08.1993
LUDVIGSSON Tobias22.02.1991
MAISON Jérémy 21.04.1993
MOLARD Rudy17.09.1989
MORABITO Steve30.01.1983
PINEAU Cédric08.05.1985
PINOT Thibaut29.09.1990
REICHENBACH Sébastien28.05.1989
ROUX Anthony18.04.1987
ROY J�r�my22.06.1983
SARREAU Marc10.06.1993
SCOTSON Miles18.01.1994
THOMAS Benjamin12.09.1995
VAUGRENARD Benoît05.01.1982
VEIKKANEN Jussi29.03.1981
VINCENT Léo06.11.1995
WYSS Marcel25.06.1986

Meilleurs résultats 2019

1. Stefan KUNG - Tour de Romandie - Étape 2
1. David GAUDU - Tour de Romandie - Étape 3
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Giro - Étape 10
1. Stefan KUNG - Tour de l\'Algarve - Étape 3
1. Marc SARREAU - Cholet - Pays de Loire
1. Marc SARREAU - Route Adelie de Vitre
1. Thibaut PINOT - Tour de l\'Ain
1. Thibaut PINOT - Tour de l\'Ain - Étape 3
1. Marc SARREAU - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 3
1. Thibaut PINOT - Tour du Haut-Var
1. Thibaut PINOT - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 3
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Route d'Occitanie - Étape 2
1. Arnaud DEMARE - Route d'Occitanie - Étape 4
1. Sébastien REICHENBACH - Championnats de Suisse - Course en ligne
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Paris-Nice - Étape 6
2. David GAUDU - Tour de Romandie - Étape 1
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Giro - Étape 11
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Giro - Étape 3
2. Thibaut PINOT - Tour de France - Étape 8
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de l\'Algarve - Étape 1
2. Arnaud DEMARE - Tour de l\'Algarve - Étape 4
2. Marc SARREAU - Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Étape 2
2. Marc SARREAU - GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut
2. Marc SARREAU - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 1
2. Marc SARREAU - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 3
2. Thibaut PINOT - Tour de l\'Ain - Étape 2
2. Tobias LUDVIGSSON - Etoile de Besseges
2. Tobias LUDVIGSSON - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 4
2. Thibaut PINOT - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 2
2. Marc SARREAU - Classic Loire Atlantique
3. Arnaud DEMARE - Giro - Étape 5
3. Marc SARREAU - La Roue Tourangelle
3. David GAUDU - UAE Tour
3. David GAUDU - UAE Tour - Étape 3
3. David GAUDU - UAE Tour - Étape 6
4. Thibaut PINOT - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 2
4. Thibaut PINOT - Criterium du Dauphine - Étape 7
4. Marc SARREAU - 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Étape 6
4. Marc SARREAU - Etoile de Besseges - Étape 1
4. Rudy MOLARD - Tour du Haut-Var - Étape 1
4. Thibaut PINOT - Tour La Provence
5. Thibaut PINOT - Tirreno-Adriatico
5. Thibaut PINOT - Tirreno-Adriatico - Étape 5
5. David GAUDU - Tour de Romandie
5. David GAUDU - Tour de Romandie - Étape 4
5. Arnaud DEMARE - Giro - Étape 2
5. Tobias LUDVIGSSON - Giro - Étape 21
5. Thibaut PINOT - Criterium du Dauphine
5. Thibaut PINOT - Tour de France - Étape 6
5. Marc SARREAU - Boucles de la Mayenne - Étape 1
5. Rudy MOLARD - Tour La Provence



Brèves

Transferts


Sondage

Qui remportera le 106e Tour de France ?



















Partenaires