UAE Tour (2.UWT)

Emirats arabes unis Du 23.02.2020 au 29.02.2020

Classement général 2020

1GBRAdam YATESMitchelton-Scott20h35'04"
2SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates+ 1'01"
3KAZAlexey LUTSENKOAstana Pro Team+ 1'33"
4FRADavid GAUDUGroupama-FDJ+ 1'48"
5POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohe+ 2'11"
6NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunweb+ 2'34"
7RUSIlnur ZAKARINCCC Team+ 2'34"
8ITADavide FORMOLOUAE Team Emirates+ 2'39"
9ITADiego ULISSIUAE Team Emirates+ 2'47"
10ESPVictor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZCCC Team+ 2'51"

Classement étape 5

1SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates3h48'53''
2KAZAlexey LUTSENKOAstana Pro Teamm.t.
3GBRAdam YATESMitchelton-Scottm.t.
4FRADavid GAUDUGroupama-FDJ+ 4''
5RUSIlnur ZAKARINCCC Team+ 7''
6ITADavide FORMOLOUAE Team Emirates+ 23''
7ESPAlejandro VALVERDEMovistar Teamm.t.
8NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunweb+ 24''
9ESPVictor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZCCC Teamm.t.
10POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohe+ 27''

Classement étape 4

1NEDDylan GROENEWEGENTeam Jumbo-Visma4h16'13"
2COLFernando GAVIRIA RENDONUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
3ALLPascal ACKERMANNBora-Hansgrohem.t.
4IRLSam BENNETTDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
5AUSCaleb EWANLotto Soudalm.t.
6AUSKaden GROVESMitchelton-Scottm.t.
7ITAJakub MARECZKOCCC Teamm.t.
8ITAAttilio VIVIANICofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
9FRARudy BARBIERIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
10ALLMax WALSCHEIDNTT Pro Cyclingm.t.

Classement étape 3

1GBRAdam YATESMitchelton-Scott4h42'33''
2SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates+ 1'03''
3KAZAlexey LUTSENKOAstana Pro Team+ 1'30''
4FRADavid GAUDUGroupama-FDJm.t.
5POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohem.t.
6ITADiego ULISSIUAE Team Emirates+ 1'56''
7AUTPatrick KONRADBora-Hansgrohem.t.
8ESPGorka IZAGIRREAstana Pro Teamm.t.
9ESPJesus HERRADA LOPEZCofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
10IRLEddie DUNBARINEOS Grenadiersm.t.

Classement étape 2

1AUSCaleb EWANLotto Soudal4h18'16''
2IRLSam BENNETTDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 2''
3FRAArnaud DEMAREGroupama-FDJ+ 4''
4ITADiego ULISSIUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
5ALLRick ZABELIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
6ITAAndrea VENDRAME AG2R La Mondialem.t.
7SLOLuka MEZGECMitchelton-Scottm.t.
8GBRAdam YATESMitchelton-Scottm.t.
9SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
10FRADavid GAUDUGroupama-FDJm.t.

Classement étape 1

1ALLPascal ACKERMANNBora-Hansgrohe3h29'19''
2AUSCaleb EWANLotto Soudalm.t.
3FRARudy BARBIERIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
4NEDDylan GROENEWEGENTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
5SLOLuka MEZGECMitchelton-Scottm.t.
6ITAAlberto DAINESETeam Sunwebm.t.
7ITAJakub MARECZKOCCC Teamm.t.
8ALLMax WALSCHEIDNTT Pro Cyclingm.t.
9ESPJose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Movistar Teamm.t.
10ITAAndrea VENDRAME AG2R La Mondialem.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2015COL Johan Esteban CHAVES RUBIOITA Fabio ARUNED Wouter POELS
2016EST Tanel KANGERTIRL Nicolas ROCHEITA Diego ULISSI
2017POR Rui Alberto COSTA FARIARUS Ilnur ZAKARINNED Tom DUMOULIN
2018ESP Alejandro VALVERDENED Wilco KELDERMANCOL Miguel Angel LOPEZ
2019SLO Primoz ROGLICESP Alejandro VALVERDEFRA David GAUDU
2020GBR Adam YATESSLO Tadej POGACARKAZ Alexey LUTSENKO





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui va remporter La Vuelta le 8 novembre prochain ?



















Partenaires

Publicité
Publicité