Tour La Provence (2.Pro)

France Du 11.02.2021 au 14.02.2021

Classement général 2021

1COLIvan SOSAINEOS Grenadiers17h21'00"
2FRAJulian ALAPHILIPPEDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 18"
3COLEgan Arley BERNALINEOS Grenadiers+ 19"
4NEDWouter POELSBahrain Victorious+ 39"
5AUTPatrick KONRADBora-Hansgrohe+ 57"
6NEDBauke MOLLEMATrek-Segafredo+ 57"
7AUSJack HAIGBahrain Victorious+ 58"
8BELMauri VANSEVENANTDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 58"
9ESPJesus HERRADA LOPEZCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 58"
10RUSAleksandr VLASOVAstana-Premier Tech+ 58"

Classement étape 4

1ALLPhil BAUHAUSBahrain Victorious3h47'01"
2ITADavide BALLERINIDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
3FRANacer BOUHANNIArkea - Samsicm.t.
4ITAMatteo MOSCHETTITrek-Segafredom.t.
5ALLJohn DEGENKOLBLotto Soudalm.t.
6FRABryan COQUARDB&B Hotels p/b KTMm.t.
7GBMatthews WALLSBora-Hansgrohem.t.
8ITANiccolo BONIFAZIOTotal Direct Energiem.t.
9MOLEduard Michael GROSUDelkom.t.
10NORAlexander KRISTOFFUAE Team Emiratesm.t.

Classement étape 3

1COLIvan SOSAINEOS Grenadiers4h08'14''
2COLEgan Arley BERNALINEOS Grenadiers+ 15''
3FRAJulian ALAPHILIPPEDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 18''
4NEDWouter POELSBahrain Victorious+ 29''
5ESPJesus HERRADA LOPEZCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 48''
6ITAGiulio CICCONE Trek-Segafredom.t.
7NEDBauke MOLLEMATrek-Segafredom.t.
8BELMauri VANSEVENANTDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
9AUSJack HAIGBahrain Victoriousm.t.
10AUTPatrick KONRADBora-Hansgrohem.t.

Classement étape 2

1ITADavide BALLERINIDeceuninck-Quick Step4h21'49''
2ITAGiulio CICCONE Trek-Segafredom.t.
3ESPAlex ARANBURUAstana-Premier Techm.t.
4BELDylan TEUNSBahrain Victoriousm.t.
5AUTPatrick KONRADBora-Hansgrohem.t.
6KAZAlexey LUTSENKOAstana-Premier Techm.t.
7ITAGianni MOSCONINEOS Grenadiersm.t.
8ITAStefano OLDANILotto Soudalm.t.
9NORSven Erik BYSTRØMUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
10NEDBauke MOLLEMATrek-Segafredo+ 6''

Classement étape 1

1ITADavide BALLERINIDeceuninck-Quick Step4h43'23''
2FRAArnaud DEMAREGroupama-FDJm.t.
3FRANacer BOUHANNIArkea - Samsicm.t.
4FRAClement VENTURINIAG2R Citroenm.t.
5GBMatthews WALLSBora-Hansgrohem.t.
6NEDIde SCHELLINGBora-Hansgrohem.t.
7FRABryan COQUARDB&B Hotels p/b KTMm.t.
8ALLPhil BAUHAUSBahrain Victoriousm.t.
9ITAMatteo MOSCHETTITrek-Segafredom.t.
10NORAlexander KRISTOFFUAE Team Emiratesm.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2016FRA Thomas VOECKLERCZE Petr VAKOCFRA Lilian CALMEJANE
2017JAM Martin DENNISITA Mattia CATTANEOFRA Alexandre GENIEZ
2018FRA Alexandre GENIEZFRA Tony GALLOPINFRA Rudy MOLARD
2019ESP Gorka IZAGIRREAUS Simon CLARKEFRA Tony GALLOPIN
2020COL Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASRUS Aleksandr VLASOVKAZ Alexey LUTSENKO
2021COL Ivan SOSAFRA Julian ALAPHILIPPECOL Egan Arley BERNAL




News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui va remporter Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne ce dimanche ?



















Partenaires

Publicité
Publicité