Tour La Provence (2.1)

France Du 13.02.2020 au 16.02.2020

Classement général 2020

1COLNairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASArkea - Samsic15h31'50''
2RUSAleksandr VLASOVAstana Pro Team+ 1'04''
3KAZAlexey LUTSENKOAstana Pro Team+ 1'28''
4GBRHugh CARTHYEF Pro Cycling+ 1'38''
5NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunweb+ 2'16''
6IRLEddie DUNBARINEOS Grenadiers+ 2'21''
7FRAThibaut PINOTGroupama-FDJ+ 2'22''
8USASepp KUSSTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 2'26''
9ESPJesus HERRADA LOPEZCofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
10FRADavid GAUDUGroupama-FDJ+ 2'35''

Classement étape 4

1GBROwain DOULLINEOS Grenadiers4h07'32''
2AUTMatthias BRANDLEIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
3USAIan GARRISONDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 2''
4FRARomain COMBAUD Nippo Delko One Provencem.t.
5KAZAlexey LUTSENKOAstana Pro Team+ 6''
6FRADamien TOUZECofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
7NEDPascal EENKHOORNTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
8DANMagnus CORT NIELSENEF Pro Cyclingm.t.
9DANKasper ASGREENDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
10USAQuinn SIMMONSTrek-Segafredom.t.

Classement étape 3

1COLNairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASArkea - Samsic3h36'26''
2KAZAlexey LUTSENKOAstana Pro Team+ 1'28''
3GBRHugh CARTHYEF Pro Cyclingm.t.
4RUSAleksandr VLASOVAstana Pro Teamm.t.
5IRLEddie DUNBARINEOS Grenadiers+ 2'11''
6USASepp KUSSTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 2'12''
7NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunwebm.t.
8ESPJesus HERRADA LOPEZCofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
9FRAThibaut PINOTGroupama-FDJm.t.
10FRADavid GAUDUGroupama-FDJ+ 2'25''

Classement étape 2

1RUSAleksandr VLASOVAstana Pro Team4h30'57''
2NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunweb+ 24''
3KAZAlexey LUTSENKOAstana Pro Teamm.t.
4DANMagnus CORT NIELSENEF Pro Cyclingm.t.
5ITAAndrea BAGIOLIDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
6IRLEddie DUNBARINEOS Grenadiersm.t.
7FRAThibaut PINOTGroupama-FDJm.t.
8COLNairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASArkea - Samsicm.t.
9FRAAurelien PARET-PEINTRE AG2R La Mondialem.t.
10FRADavid GAUDUGroupama-FDJm.t.

Classement étape 1

1FRANacer BOUHANNIArkea - Samsic3h16'35''
2ITAJakub MARECZKOCCC Teamm.t.
3ITAGiacomo NIZZOLONTT Pro Cyclingm.t.
4FRAPierre BARBIERNippo Delko One Provencem.t.
5FRAHugo HOFSTETTERIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
6GBRChristopher LAWLESSINEOS Grenadiersm.t.
7BELTimothy DUPONTCircus-Wanty Gobert-Tormansm.t.
8DANKasper ASGREENDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
9SUIMarc HIRSCHITeam Sunwebm.t.
10USAQuinn SIMMONSTrek-Segafredom.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2016FRA Thomas VOECKLERCZE Petr VAKOCFRA Lilian CALMEJANE
2017JAM Martin DENNISITA Mattia CATTANEOFRA Alexandre GENIEZ
2018FRA Alexandre GENIEZFRA Tony GALLOPINFRA Rudy MOLARD
2019ESP Gorka IZAGIRREAUS Simon CLARKEFRA Tony GALLOPIN
2020COL Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASRUS Aleksandr VLASOVKAZ Alexey LUTSENKO





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui va remporter La Vuelta le 8 novembre prochain ?



















Partenaires

Publicité
Publicité