Tour La Provence (2.1)

France Du 14.02.2019 au 17.02.2019

Classement général 2019

1ESPGorka IZAGIRREAstana Pro Team13h18'06
2AUSSimon CLARKETeam EF Education Firstmt
3FRATony GALLOPINAG2R La Mondiale+ 1
4FRAThibaut PINOTGroupama-FDJ+ 2
5FRARudy MOLARDGroupama-FDJ+ 10
6FRADavid GAUDUGroupama-FDJ+ 15
7IRLEddie DUNBARTeam Ineosmt
8ESPEduard PRADES REVERTEMovistar Team+ 21
9BELJimmy JANSSENSCorendon - Circus+ 26
10BELPhilippe GILBERTDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 29

Classement étape 4

1ALLJohn DEGENKOLBTrek-Segafredo3h52'11"
2AUSSimon CLARKETeam EF Education Firstmt
3FRAAnthony MALDONADOSt. Michel - Auber93mt
4FRATony GALLOPINAG2R La Mondialemt
5FRADamien TOUZECofidis, Solutions Creditsmt
6BELYves LAMPAERTDeceuninck-Quick Stepmt
7FRABenjamin THOMASGroupama-FDJmt
8BELPhilippe GILBERTDeceuninck-Quick Stepmt
9FRAWarren BARGUILArkea - Samsicmt
10FRAHugo HOFSTETTERCofidis, Solutions Creditsmt

Classement étape 3

1BELPhilippe GILBERTDeceuninck-Quick Step4h26'06''
2LETToms SKUJINSTrek-Segafredom.t.
3FRATony GALLOPINAG2R La Mondialem.t.
4AUSSimon CLARKETeam EF Education Firstm.t.
5ESPGorka IZAGIRREAstana Pro Teamm.t.
6FRACyril GAUTIERVital Concept - B&B Hotelsm.t.
7FRAGuillaume MARTINWanty-Groupe Gobertm.t.
8FRAJulien EL FARESDelko Marseille Provencem.t.
9FRADorian GODONAG2R La Mondialem.t.
10IRLEddie DUNBARTeam Ineosm.t.

Classement étape 2

1ESPEduard PRADES REVERTEMovistar Team4h50'15''
2FRATony GALLOPINAG2R La Mondialem.t.
3ESPGorka IZAGIRREAstana Pro Teamm.t.
4AUSSimon CLARKETeam EF Education Firstm.t.
5IRLEddie DUNBARTeam Ineosm.t.
6FRALilian CALMEJANETotal Direct Energiem.t.
7FRAThibaut PINOTGroupama-FDJm.t.
8FRADavid GAUDUGroupama-FDJm.t.
9FRARudy MOLARDGroupama-FDJm.t.
10BELPhilippe GILBERTDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 16''

Classement étape 1

1ITAFilippo GANNATeam Ineos10'05''
2NEDSebastian LANGEVELDTeam EF Education First+ 9''
3FRARémi CAVAGNA Deceuninck-Quick Step+ 10''
4ALLJasha SUTTERLINMovistar Team+ 15''
5DANKasper AsgreenDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 18''
6BELYves LAMPAERTDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 19''
7FRABenjamin THOMASGroupama-FDJ+ 20''
8GBROwain DOULLTeam Ineos+ 21''
9BELSep VANMARCKETeam EF Education First+ 24''
10FRAYoann PAILLOTSt. Michel - Auber93+ 25''

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2016FRA Thomas VOECKLERCZE Petr VAKOCFRA Lilian CALMEJANE
2017JAM Martin DENNISITA Mattia CATTANEOFRA Alexandre GENIEZ
2018FRA Alexandre GENIEZFRA Tony GALLOPINFRA Rudy MOLARD
2019ESP Gorka IZAGIRREAUS Simon CLARKEFRA Tony GALLOPIN



Brèves

Transferts


Sondage

Qui remportera le 74e Tour d'Espagne ?















Partenaires