Tour de l\'Algarve (2.Pro)

Portugal Du 19.02.2020 au 23.02.2020

Classement général 2020

1BELRemco EVENEPOELDeceuninck-Quick Step19h23'42''
2ALLMaximilian SCHACHMANNBora-Hansgrohe+ 38''
3COLMiguel Angel LOPEZAstana Pro Team+ 39''
4PORRui Alberto COSTA FARIAUAE Team Emirates+ 56''
5BELTim WELLENSLotto Soudal+ 1'17''
6ALLSimon GESCHKECCC Team+ 1'18''
7ALLLennard KAMNABora-Hansgrohe+ 1'26''
8NEDBauke MOLLEMATrek-Segafredo+ 1'31''
9PORJoao ALMEIDADeceuninck-Quick Step+ 1'40''
10PORAmaro Manuel ANTUNESW52-FC Porto-Porto Canal+ 1'57''

Classement étape 5

1BELRemco EVENEPOELDeceuninck-Quick Step24'07''
2AUSRohan DENNISINEOS Grenadiers+ 10''
3SUIStefan KUNGGroupama-FDJ+ 19''
4ALLMaximilian SCHACHMANNBora-Hansgrohe+ 38''
5COLMiguel Angel LOPEZAstana Pro Teamm.t.
6POLMichal KWIATKOWSKIINEOS Grenadiersm.t.
7NZLPatrick BEVINCCC Teamm.t.
8BELYves LAMPAERTDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 46''
9ALLNils POLITTIsrael Start-Up Nation+ 47''
10DANMads WURTZIsrael Start-Up Nation+ 48''

Classement étape 4

1COLMiguel Angel LOPEZAstana Pro Team4h16'25''
2IRLDaniel MARTINIsrael Start-Up Nation+ 2''
3BELRemco EVENEPOELDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 4''
4ALLMaximilian SCHACHMANNBora-Hansgrohem.t.
5PORRui Alberto COSTA FARIAUAE Team Emirates+ 5''
6ALLSimon GESCHKECCC Team+ 14''
7PORAmaro Manuel ANTUNESW52-FC Porto-Porto Canalm.t.
8NEDBauke MOLLEMATrek-Segafredom.t.
9SLOJan POLANCUAE Team Emirates+ 19''
10BELTim WELLENSLotto Soudal+ 21''

Classement étape 3

1NEDCees BOLTeam Sunweb5h00'51''
2ITASacha MODOLOAlpecin-Fenixm.t.
3NEDFabio JAKOBSENDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
4NORAlexander KRISTOFFUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
5NORDaniel HOELGAARDUno-X Pro Cyclingm.t.
6IRLRyan MULLENTrek-Segafredom.t.
7ITAElia VIVIANICofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
8ALLRoger KLUGELotto Soudalm.t.
9ESPJon ABERASTURICaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t.
10BELTom DEVRIENDTCircus-Wanty Gobert-Tormansm.t.

Classement étape 2

1BELRemco EVENEPOELDeceuninck-Quick Step4h46'38''
2ALLMaximilian SCHACHMANNBora-Hansgrohem.t.
3IRLDaniel MARTINIsrael Start-Up Nation+ 2''
4PORRui Alberto COSTA FARIAUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
5BELTim WELLENSLotto Soudalm.t.
6COLMiguel Angel LOPEZAstana Pro Team+ 5''
7PORFederico FIGUEIREDOAtum-General-Tavira-Maria Nova Hotel+ 8''
8ITAVincenzo NIBALITrek-Segafredom.t.
9NEDBauke MOLLEMATrek-Segafredom.t.
10PORAmaro Manuel ANTUNESW52-FC Porto-Porto Canalm.t.

Classement étape 1

1NEDFabio JAKOBSENDeceuninck-Quick Step4h55'37''
2ITAElia VIVIANICofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
3ITAMatteo TRENTINCCC Teamm.t.
4NORAlexander KRISTOFFUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
5ESPJon ABERASTURICaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t.
6NEDCees BOLTeam Sunwebm.t.
7ALLRoger KLUGELotto Soudalm.t.
8ITADavide CIMOLAIIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
9NORDaniel HOELGAARDUno-X Pro Cyclingm.t.
10BELEdward THEUNSTrek-Segafredom.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2010ESP Alberto CONTADORESP Luis Leon SANCHEZ GILPOR Tiago MACHADO
2011ALL Tony MARTINUSA Tejay VAN GARDERENNED Lieuwe WESTRA
2012AUS Richie PORTEALL Tony MARTINGBR Bradley WIGGINS
2013ALL Tony MARTINPOL Michal KWIATKOWSKINED Lieuwe WESTRA
2014POL Michal KWIATKOWSKIESP Alberto CONTADORPOR Rui Alberto COSTA FARIA
2015GBR Geraint THOMASPOL Michal KWIATKOWSKIPOR Tiago MACHADO
2016GBR Geraint THOMASESP Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIESP Alberto CONTADOR
2017SLO Primoz ROGLICPOL Michal KWIATKOWSKIFRA Tony GALLOPIN
2018POL Michal KWIATKOWSKIGBR Geraint THOMASUSA Tejay VAN GARDEREN
2019SLO Tadej POGACARDAN Søren KRAGH ANDERSENNED Wouter POELS
2020BEL Remco EVENEPOELALL Maximilian SCHACHMANNCOL Miguel Angel LOPEZ





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui va remporter La Vuelta le 8 novembre prochain ?



















Partenaires

Publicité
Publicité