Tour du Poitou-Charentes (2.1)

France Du 20.08.2019 au 23.08.2019

Classement général 2019

1FRAChristophe LAPORTECofidis, Solutions Credits15h04'36
2FRATony GALLOPINAG2R La Mondiale+ 33"
3NEDNiki TERPSTRATotal Direct Energie+ 41"
4AUSMiles SCOTSONGroupama-FDJ+ 44"
5FRAYoann PAILLOTSt. Michel - Auber93+ 54"

Classement étape 5

1ITAAndrea PASQUALONWanty-Groupe Gobert3h45'36"
2ITADavide CIMOLAIIsrael Cycling Academym.t.
3FRAAnthony ROUXGroupama-FDJm.t.
4FRAThomas BOUDATTotal Direct Energiem.t.
5ITAMatteo MALUCELLICaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t.

Classement étape 4

1FRAChristophe LAPORTECofidis, Solutions Credits27'28''
2FRATony GALLOPINAG2R La Mondiale+ 13
3NEDNiki TERPSTRATotal Direct Energie+ 21
4AUSMiles SCOTSONGroupama-FDJ+ 24
5AUTMatthias BRANDLEIsrael Cycling Academy+ 27
6FRAAnthony PEREZCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 27
7FRAAnthony ROUXGroupama-FDJ+ 33
8FRAYoann PAILLOTSt. Michel - Auber93+ 34
9FRAAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R La Mondiale+ 36
10USABrandon MCNULTY Rally UHC Cycling+ 39

Classement étape 3

1ITAMatteo PELUCCHIAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec2h36'52''
2ITAMatteo MALUCELLICaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t.
3FRAPierre BARBIERNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropolem.t.
4FRARudy BARBIERIsrael Cycling Academym.t.
5FRAJulien DUVALAG2R La Mondialem.t.

Classement étape 2

1FRAChristophe LAPORTECofidis, Solutions Credits
2ITADavide CIMOLAIIsrael Cycling Academy
3ITAAndrea PASQUALONWanty-Groupe Gobert
4USAColin JOYCE
5ITAMatteo MALUCELLICaja Rural-Seguros RGA

Classement étape 1

1FRAChristophe LAPORTECofidis, Solutions Credits
2ITAMatteo MALUCELLICaja Rural-Seguros RGA
3FRALorrenzo MANZIN Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
4FRAPierre BARBIERNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
5NEDBram WELTEN Arkea - Samsic

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2009SUE Gustav LARSSONAUS Brett LANCASTERFRA David LE LAY
2010FRA Jimmy ENGOULVENTCAN Dominique ROLLINSUI Martin ELMIGER
2011NZL Jesse SERGENTGBR Alex DOWSETTPOL Michal KWIATKOWSKI
2012AUS Luke DURBRIDGEFRA J�r�my ROYFRA Laszlo BODROGI
2013FRA Thomas VOECKLERESP Jesus HERRADA LOPEZRUS Mikhail IGNATIEV
2014FRA Sylvain CHAVANELCAN Svein TUFTFRA Cyril LEMOINE
2015ALL Tony MARTINITA Adriano MALORIESP Jonathan Nicolas CASTROVIEJO
2016FRA Sylvain CHAVANELNED Wilco KELDERMANPOR Nelson OLIVEIRA
2017DAN Mads PEDERSENESP Jonathan Nicolas CASTROVIEJOLUX Jempy DRUCKER
2018FRA Arnaud DEMAREFRA Sylvain CHAVANELFRA Yoann PAILLOT
2019FRA Christophe LAPORTEFRA Tony GALLOPINNED Niki TERPSTRA



News

Transferts


Sondage

Qui est le coureur de l'année 2019 ?















Partenaires