Tour du Poitou-Charentes (2.1)

France Du 25.08.2020 au 28.08.2020

Classement général 2020

1FRAArnaud DEMAREGroupama-FDJ15h 18' 59''
2CZEJosef CERNYCCC Team+ 12"
3USAJoey ROSSKOPFCCC Team+ 36"
4FRAThibault GUERNALECArkea - Samsic+ 39"
5FRAAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R La Mondiale+ 45"

Classement étape 5

1FRAArnaud DEMAREGroupama-FDJ3h 34' 13"
2ESPIvan GARCIA CORTINABahrain-McLarenm.t
3ALLAlexander KRIEGERAlpecin-Fenixm.t
4BELTosh VAN DER SANDELotto Soudalm.t
5SUISilvan DILLIERAG2R La Mondialem.t
6ITARiccardo MINALINippo Delko One Provencem.t
7NEDCorne VAN KESSELCircus-Wanty Gobert-Tormansm.t
8BELAlfdan DE DECKERCircus-Wanty Gobert-Tormansm.t
9FRAThomas BOUDATArkea - Samsicm.t
10VENOrluis AULARCaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t

Classement étape 4

1CZEJosef CERNYCCC Team26'01"
2FRAAlexis GOUGEARDAG2R La Mondiale+ 17''
3FRAArnaud DEMAREGroupama-FDJ+ 21"
4USAJoey ROSSKOPFCCC Team+ 25"
5FRABenjamin THOMASGroupama-FDJ+ 26"
6FRAThibault GUERNALECArkea - Samsic+ 27"
7USAWilliam BARTACCC Team+ 37"
8NEDElmar REINDERSRiwal Securitas Cycling Team+ 38"
9DANLasse Norman HANSENAlpecin-Fenix+ 40"
10GBRHarry TANFIELDAG2R La Mondialem.t

Classement étape 3

1BELSander ARMEELotto Soudal2h11'13''
2ITALuca MOZZATOB&B Hotels-Vital Concept+ 3''
3COLAlvaro Jose HODEGDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
4FRAPierre BARBIERNippo Delko One Provencem.t.
5FRALorrenzo MANZIN Total Direct Energiem.t.
6ESPJon IRISARRICaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t.
7FRAArnaud DEMAREGroupama-FDJm.t.
8ALLAlexander KRIEGERAlpecin-Fenixm.t.
9BELHarm VANHOUCKELotto Soudalm.t.
10BELGijs VAN HOECKECCC Teamm.t.

Classement étape 2

1FRAArnaud DEMAREGroupama-FDJ4h07'43''
2ESPIvan GARCIA CORTINABahrain-McLarenm.t
3ALLAlexander KRIEGERAlpecin-Fenixm.t
4ITALuca MOZZATOB&B Hotels-Vital Conceptm.t
5BELTosh VAN DER SANDELotto Soudalm.t
6FRALorrenzo MANZIN Total Direct Energiem.t
7FRAThomas BOUDATArkea - Samsicm.t
8FRAPierre BARBIERNippo Delko One Provencem.t
9BELEmiel VERMEULENNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropolem.t
10ITADavide MARTINELLIAstana Pro Teamm.t

Classement étape 1

1FRAArnaud DEMAREGroupama-FDJ4h59'58''
2COLAlvaro Jose HODEGDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
3ALLAlexander KRIEGERAlpecin-Fenixm.t.
4ITAAttilio VIVIANICofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
5ITAAndrea VENDRAME AG2R La Mondialem.t.
6BELTosh VAN DER SANDELotto Soudalm.t.
7FRAJordan LEVASSEURNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropolem.t.
8ITAMatteo MALUCELLICaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t.
9BELTom DEVRIENDTCircus-Wanty Gobert-Tormansm.t.
10ITARiccardo MINALINippo Delko One Provencem.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2010FRA Jimmy ENGOULVENTCAN Dominique ROLLINSUI Martin ELMIGER
2011NZL Jesse SERGENTGBR Alex DOWSETTPOL Michal KWIATKOWSKI
2012AUS Luke DURBRIDGEFRA J�r�my ROYFRA Laszlo BODROGI
2013FRA Thomas VOECKLERESP Jesus HERRADA LOPEZRUS Mikhail IGNATIEV
2014FRA Sylvain CHAVANELCAN Svein TUFTFRA Cyril LEMOINE
2015ALL Tony MARTINITA Adriano MALORIESP Jonathan Nicolas CASTROVIEJO
2016FRA Sylvain CHAVANELNED Wilco KELDERMANPOR Nelson OLIVEIRA
2017DAN Mads PEDERSENESP Jonathan Nicolas CASTROVIEJOLUX Jempy DRUCKER
2018FRA Arnaud DEMAREFRA Sylvain CHAVANELFRA Yoann PAILLOT
2019FRA Christophe LAPORTEFRA Tony GALLOPINNED Niki TERPSTRA
2020FRA Arnaud DEMARECZE Josef CERNYUSA Joey ROSSKOPF





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui va remporter La Vuelta le 8 novembre prochain ?



















Partenaires

Publicité
Publicité