Semaine Italienne (2.1)

Italie Du 14.07.2021 au 18.07.2021

Classement général 2021

1ITADiego ULISSIUAE Team Emirates20h34'24''
2BELSep VANMARCKEIsrael Start-Up Nation+ 8''
3ITAGiovanni ALEOTTIBora-Hansgrohe+ 16''
4AUTFelix GROSSSCHARTNERBora-Hansgrohe+ 20''
5ITADavide VILLELLAMovistar Teamm.t.
6ESPSergio SAMITIERMovistar Teamm.t.
7GBRPaul DOUBLEMg.k Vis VPMm.t.
8BELBen HERMANSIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
9RUSIlnur ZAKARINGazprom-RusVelom.t.
10KAZAndrey ZEITSTeam BikeExchange+ 27''

Classement étape 5

1ALLPascal ACKERMANNBora-Hansgrohe4h11'01"
2COLJhonatan RESTREPOAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermecm.t.
3BELSep VANMARCKEIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
4FRAMaxime BOUETArkea - Samsicm.t.
5ITAFederico BURCHIOWork Service Dynatek Vegam.t.
6ITAMarco CANOLAGazprom-RusVelom.t.
7ITAIuri FILOSIBardiani CSF-Faizanem.t.
8ESPJulen IRIZAREuskaltel-Euskadim.t.
9ITAGiacomo GARAVAGLIAWork Service Dynatek Vegam.t.
10GBRGabriel CULLAIGHMovistar Teamm.t.

Classement étape 4

1ITADiego ULISSIUAE Team Emirates4h03'58''
2BLRAlexandr RIABUSHENKOUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
3BELSep VANMARCKEIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
4LITEvaldas SISKEVICIUSDelkom.t.
5UKRMark PADUNBahrain Victoriousm.t.
6ITAGiovanni ALEOTTIBora-Hansgrohem.t.
7NORJonas ABRAHAMSENUno-X Pro Cyclingm.t.
8FRAMaxime BOUETArkea - Samsicm.t.
9BELAaron VERWILSTSport Vlaanderen - Baloisem.t.
10ITADavide VILLELLAMovistar Teamm.t.

Classement étape 3

1ALLPascal ACKERMANNBora-Hansgrohe4h08'34"
2ITAJonathan MILANBahrain Victoriousm.t.
3FRARudy BARBIERIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
4ITAElia VIVIANICofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
5NORErlend BLIKRAUno-X Pro Cyclingm.t.
6ITALuca PACIONIEolo-Kometam.t.
7ESPMikel ALONSOEuskaltel-Euskadim.t.
8ITAFilippo FIORELLIBardiani CSF-Faizanem.t.
9ITAMatteo MALUCELLIAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermecm.t.
10ITAJakub MARECZKOVini Zabum.t.

Classement étape 2

1ALLPascal ACKERMANNBora-Hansgrohe4h26'40"
2HONBernabás PEAKMitchelton-BikeExchangem.t.
3BELSep VANMARCKEIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
4ITAEnrico BATTAGLINBardiani CSF-Faizanem.t.
5ITAAlberto BETTIOLEF Education-Nippom.t.
6FRAMaxime BOUETArkea - Samsicm.t.
7ITADiego ULISSIUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
8FRAMatis LOUVELArkea - Samsicm.t.
9AUTFelix GROSSSCHARTNERBora-Hansgrohem.t.

Classement étape 1

1ITADiego ULISSIUAE Team Emirates3h40'31"
2ITAAlberto BETTIOLEF Education-Nippom.t.
3ITAGiovanni ALEOTTIBora-Hansgrohem.t.
4AUTFelix GROSSSCHARTNERBora-Hansgrohem.t.
5ITAGiulio CICCONE Trek-Segafredom.t.
6BELSep VANMARCKEIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
7ITAGianni MOSCONINEOS Grenadiersm.t.
8BELBen HERMANSIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
9RUSIlnur ZAKARINGazprom-RusVelom.t.
10ITADavide VILLELLAMovistar Teamm.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2021ITA Diego ULISSIBEL Sep VANMARCKEITA Giovanni ALEOTTI





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Mathieu van der Poel va-t-il devenir champion olympique de VTT lundi ?








Partenaires

Publicité
Publicité