Santos Women\'s Tour Down Under (2.WWT)

Australie Du 16.01.2020 au 19.01.2020

Classement général 2020

1USARuth WINDERTrek-Segafredo Women10h11'07''
2ALLLiane LIPPERTTeam Sunweb+ 5''
3AUSAmanda SPRATTMitchelton-Scott+ 6''
4USALauren STEPHENSTeam TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank+ 17''
5AUSChloe HOSKINGRally Cycling Women+ 30''
6CANLeah KIRCHMANNTeam Sunweb+ 32''
7MEXAndrea RAMIREZAgolico+ 33''
8ITAKatia RAGUSAAstana Womens Team+ 34''
9AUSJessica PRATTCanyon-SRAMm.t.
10AUSPeta MULLENSRoxsolt Attaquer+ 35''

Classement étape 4

1ITASimona FRAPPORTIBepink58'32''
2USALauren STEPHENSTeam TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bankm.t.
3NZLRushlee BUCHANANSélection Nouvelle-Zélandem.t.
4USALeigh Ann GANZARRally Cycling Womenm.t.
5AUSJaime GUNNINGm.t.
6ITAKatia RAGUSAAstana Womens Teamm.t.
7AUSBrodie CHAPMANFDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscopem.t.
8AUSJessica PRATTCanyon-SRAMm.t.
9NZLGeorgia WILLIAMS Mitchelton-Scottm.t.
10ITATatiana GUDERZOAle BTC Ljubljanam.t.

Classement étape 3

1USARuth WINDERTrek-Segafredo Women2h51'16''
2ALLLiane LIPPERTTeam Sunwebm.t.
3USALauren STEPHENSTeam TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bankm.t.
4AUSPeta MULLENSRoxsolt Attaquerm.t.
5AUSChloe HOSKINGRally Cycling Womenm.t.
6RUSAnastasia CHURSINAAle BTC Ljubljanam.t.
7NZLElla HARRISCanyon-SRAMm.t.
8AUSShara GILLOWFDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscopem.t.
9AUSRachel NEYLANCasa Dorada Women Cyclingm.t.
10AUSAmanda SPRATTMitchelton-Scottm.t.

Classement étape 2

1AUSAmanda SPRATTMitchelton-Scott3h04'27''
2USARuth WINDERTrek-Segafredo Womenm.t.
3ALLLiane LIPPERTTeam Sunwebm.t.
4AUSGrace BROWNMitchelton-Scott+ 2''
5AUSJaime GUNNING+ 13''
6AUSPeta MULLENSRoxsolt Attaquer+ 15''
7AUSRachel NEYLANCasa Dorada Women Cycling+ 18''
8NZLElla HARRISCanyon-SRAMm.t.
9AUSShara GILLOWFDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscopem.t.
10FRAJuliette LABOUSTeam Sunwebm.t.

Classement étape 1

1AUSChloe HOSKINGRally Cycling Women3h17'02''
2FINLotta HENTTALATrek-Segafredo Womenm.t.
3AUSMatilda RAYNOLDSSpecialized Racingm.t.
4AUSGracie ELVINMitchelton-Scottm.t.
5AUSPeta MULLENSRoxsolt Attaquerm.t.
6CANLeah KIRCHMANNTeam Sunwebm.t.
7ALLLiane LIPPERTTeam Sunwebm.t.
8AUSLauren KITCHENFDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscopem.t.
9CUBArlenis SIERRAAstana Womens Teamm.t.
10USAAlexis RYANCanyon-SRAMm.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2016AUS Katrin GARFOOTUSA Shelley OLDSAUS Lauren KITCHEN
2017AUS Amanda SPRATTNED Janneke ENSINGNED Kirsten WILD
2018AUS Amanda SPRATTUSA Lauren STEPHENSAUS Katrin GARFOOT
2019AUS Amanda SPRATTAUS Lucy KENNEDYAUS Rachel NEYLAN
2020USA Ruth WINDERALL Liane LIPPERTAUS Amanda SPRATT



News

Transferts


Sondage

Qui va remporter le Tour Down Under ?
















Partenaires