Route d'Occitanie (2.1)

France Du 11.06.2021 au 14.06.2021

Classement général 2021

1ESPAntonio PEDRERO LOPEZMovistar Team18h07'15"
2ESPJesus HERRADA LOPEZCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 25"
3ESPOscar RODRIGUEZAstana-Premier Tech+ 34"
4ESPCristian RODRIGUEZTotal Direct Energie+ 44"
5ITAGiulio CICCONE Trek-Segafredo+ 59"
6FRAElie GESBERTArkea - Samsic+ 1'29"
7ESPJulen AMEZQUETACaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 1'29"
8ERIMerhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHINAstana-Premier Tech+ 1'31"
9ANGSimon CARREF Education-Nippo+ 1'31"
10ESPMikel BIZKARRAEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 1'45"

Classement étape 4

1DANMagnus CORT NIELSENEF Education-Nippo3h42'53"
2ITAGianluca BRAMBILLATrek-Segafredo+ 18"
3FRATony GALLOPINAG2R Citroen+ 34"
4ESPJesus HERRADA LOPEZCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 52"
5ESPOscar RODRIGUEZAstana-Premier Tech+ 56"
6FRAClément CHAMPOUSSINAG2R Citroen+ 59"
7ESPCristian RODRIGUEZTotal Direct Energie+ 59"
8ESPJulen AMEZQUETACaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 1'04"
9FRAElie GESBERTArkea - Samsic+ 1'09"
10ESPAntonio PEDRERO LOPEZMovistar Team+ 1'11"

Classement étape 3

1ESPAntonio PEDRERO LOPEZMovistar Team5h22'05''
2ESPJesus HERRADA LOPEZCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 40''
3ESPOscar RODRIGUEZAstana-Premier Tech+ 43''
4ESPCristian RODRIGUEZTotal Direct Energie+ 46''
5ANGSimon CARREF Education-Nippom.t.
6ITAGiulio CICCONE Trek-Segafredom.t.
7ERIMerhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHINAstana-Premier Tech+ 1'18''
8FRAElie GESBERTArkea - Samsic+ 1'21''
9ESPMikel BIZKARRAEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 1'23''
10ESPJulen AMEZQUETACaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 1'26''

Classement étape 2

1FRAArnaud DEMAREGroupama-FDJ5h01'31''
2VENOrluis AULARCaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t.
3ITAJacopo MOSCATrek-Segafredom.t.
4FRALorrenzo MANZIN Total Direct Energiem.t.
5ESPDavid GONZALEZCaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t.
6FRARomain HARDYArkea - Samsicm.t.
7FRAThomas BOUDATArkea - Samsicm.t.
8ITAAndrea VENDRAME AG2R Citroenm.t.
9BELEmiel VERMEULENXelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropolem.t.
10ESPLuis Guillermo MAS BONETMovistar Teamm.t.

Classement étape 1

1ITAAndrea VENDRAME AG2R Citroen3h59'41"
2DANMagnus CORT NIELSENEF Education-Nippo+ 4"
3ITAJacopo MOSCATrek-Segafredo+ 4"
4ESPLuis Leon SANCHEZ GILAstana-Premier Tech+ 4"
5ESPJesus HERRADA LOPEZCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 4"
6GBRBen SWIFTINEOS Grenadiers+ 4"
7FRATony GALLOPINAG2R Citroen+ 4"
8FRARomain HARDYArkea - Samsic+ 4"
9ESPDiego LOPEZ FUENTESKern Pharma+ 4"
10COLJhojan GARCIACaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 4"

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2011BLR Vasil KIRYIENKAITA Davide REBELLINGBR Peter KENNAUGH
2012COL Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASFRA Hubert DUPONTFRA Anthony CHARTEAU
2013FRA Thomas VOECKLERITA Franco PELLIZOTTIFRA John GADRET
2014IRL Nicolas ROCHEESP Alejandro VALVERDEAUS Michael ROGERS
2015ESP Alberto CONTADORCOL Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASFRA Pierre LATOUR
2016COL Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASESP Marc SOLER GIMINEZFRA Nicolas EDET
2017SUI Silvan DILLIEREQU Richard CARAPAZFRA Kenny ELISSONDE
2018ESP Alejandro VALVERDEESP Daniel NAVARROFRA Kenny ELISSONDE
2019ESP Alejandro VALVERDECOL Ivan SOSACOL Rigoberto URAN
2020COL Egan Arley BERNALRUS Pavel SIVAKOVRUS Aleksandr VLASOV
2021ESP Antonio PEDRERO LOPEZESP Jesus HERRADA LOPEZESP Oscar RODRIGUEZ





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui va devenir champion de France sur route ce dimanche



















Partenaires

Publicité
Publicité