La Vuelta (2.UWT)

Espagne Du 24.08.2019 au 15.09.2019

Classement général 2019

1SLOPrimoz ROGLICTeam Jumbo-Visma83h07'31''
2ESPAlejandro VALVERDEMovistar Team+ 2'16''
3SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates+ 2'38''
4COLNairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASMovistar Team+ 3'29''
5COLMiguel Angel LOPEZAstana Pro Team+ 4'31''
6POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohe+ 7'16''
7NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunweb+ 9'47''
8NORCarl Fredrik HAGENLotto Soudal+ 12'54''
9ESPMarc SOLER GIMINEZMovistar Team+ 22'10''
10ESPMikel NIEVEMitchelton-Scott+ 22'17''

Classement étape 9

1SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates2h58"09
2COLNairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASMovistar Team+ 23"
3SLOPrimoz ROGLICTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 48"
4ESPAlejandro VALVERDEMovistar Teammt
5ESPMarc SOLER GIMINEZMovistar Team+ 57"
6AUTHermann PERNSTEINERBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team+ 59"
7COLSergio Andres HIGUITATeam EF Education First+ 1'01"
8NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunwebmt
9COLMiguel Angel LOPEZAstana Pro Teammt
10GBRTao GEOGHEGAN HART Team Ineos+ 1'38"

Classement étape 8

1ALLNikias ARNDTTeam Sunweb3h50'48"
2ESPAlex ARANBURUCaja Rural-Seguros RGAmt
3BELTosh VAN DER SANDELotto Soudalmt
4PORRuben GUERREIROKatusha-Alpecinmt
5ALLJonas KOCHCCC Teammt
6BELDylan TEUNSBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teammt
7ESPJonathan LASTRACaja Rural-Seguros RGAmt
8SUE Tobias LUDVIGSSONGroupama-FDJmt
9ESPFernando BARCELOEuskadi Basque Country-Muriasmt
10COLSergio HENAO MONTOYAUAE Team Emiratesmt

Classement étape 7

1ESPAlejandro VALVERDEMovistar Team4h34'11''
2SLOPrimoz ROGLICTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
3COLMiguel Angel LOPEZAstana Pro Team+ 6"
4COLNairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASMovistar Team+ 6"
5POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohe+ 42"
6ESPIon IZAGIRRE INSAUSTIAstana Pro Team+ 48"
7SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates+ 51"
8ITAFabio ARUUAE Team Emirates+ 51"
9NZLGeorge BENNETTTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 1'07"
10ESPOscar RODRIGUEZEuskadi Basque Country-Murias+ 1'20"

Classement étape 6

1ESPJesus HERRADA LOPEZCofidis, Solutions Credits4h43'55''
2BELDylan TEUNSBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team+ 7''
3FRADorian GODONAG2R La Mondiale+ 21''
4NEDRobert GESINKTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
5FRABruno ARMIRAILArmée de Terre+ 37''
6POLPawel POLJANSKIBora-Hansgrohe+ 39''
7PORNelson OLIVEIRAMovistar Team+ 45''
8ITAGianluca BRAMBILLATrek-Segafredo+ 47''
9ESPDavid DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJOTeam Ineos+ 50''
10ETHTsgabu GRMAYMitchelton-Scott+ 2'35''

Classement étape 5

1ESPAngel MADRAZOBurgos BH4h58'31''
2NEDJetse BOLTeam Manzana Postobon+ 10''
3ESPJose HERRADA LOPEZCofidis, Solutions Credits+ 22''
4COLMiguel Angel LOPEZAstana Pro Team+ 47''
5ESPAlejandro VALVERDEMovistar Team+ 59''
6SLOPrimoz ROGLICTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
7SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates+ 1'29''
8COLNairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASMovistar Team+ 1'41''
9USASepp KUSSTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
10COLJohan Esteban CHAVES RUBIOMitchelton-Scott+ 1'46''

Classement étape 4

1NEDFabio JAKOBSENDeceuninck-Quick Step4h04'16''
2IRLSam BENNETTBora-Hansgrohem.t.
3COLFernando GAVIRIA RENDONUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
4SLOLuka MEZGECMitchelton-Scottm.t.
5FRAMarc SARREAUGroupama-FDJm.t.
6POLSzymon SAJNOKCCC Teamm.t.
7NOREdvald BOASSON HAGENDimension Datam.t.
8ESPJon ABERASTURICaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t.
9FRAClement VENTURINIAG2R La Mondialem.t.
10ARGMaximiliano RICHEZEDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.

Classement étape 3

1IRLSam BENNETTBora-Hansgrohe4h25'02''
2BELEdward THEUNSTrek-Segafredom.t.
3SLOLuka MEZGECMitchelton-Scottm.t.
4ESPJon ABERASTURICaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t.
5ALLPhil BAUHAUSBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.
6ARGMaximiliano RICHEZEDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
7NEDFabio JAKOBSENDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
8FRACyril BARTHEEuskadim.t.
9POLSzymon SAJNOKCCC Teamm.t.
10FRAClement VENTURINIAG2R La Mondialem.t.

Classement étape 21

1NEDFabio JAKOBSENDeceuninck-Quick Step2h48'20''
2IRLSam BENNETTBora-Hansgrohem.t.
3POLSzymon SAJNOKCCC Teamm.t.
4ESPJon ABERASTURICaja Rural-Seguros RGAm.t.
5NOREdvald BOASSON HAGENDimension Datam.t.
6BELEdward THEUNSTrek-Segafredom.t.
7BELTosh VAN DER SANDELotto Soudalm.t.
8FRAClement VENTURINIAG2R La Mondialem.t.
9FRAMarc SARREAUGroupama-FDJm.t.
10USADion SMITHMitchelton-Scottm.t.

Classement étape 20

1SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates5h16'40''
2ESPAlejandro VALVERDEMovistar Team+ 1'32''
3POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohem.t.
4AUTHermann PERNSTEINERBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.
5SLOPrimoz ROGLICTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 1'41''
6COLSergio Andres HIGUITATeam EF Education First+ 1'49''
7BELDylan TEUNSBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.
8COLNairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASMovistar Team+ 1'56''
9ESPMikel NIEVEMitchelton-Scott+ 1'59''
10NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunwebm.t.

Classement étape 2

1COLNairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASMovistar Team5h11'17''
2IRLNicolas ROCHETeam Sunweb+ 5"
3SLOPrimoz ROGLICTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 5"
4COLRigoberto URANTeam EF Education First+ 5"
5ITAFabio ARUUAE Team Emirates+ 5"
6ESPMikel NIEVEMitchelton-Scott+ 8"
7COLSergio Andres HIGUITATeam EF Education First+ 37"
8SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates+ 37"
9ESPAlex ARANBURUCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 37"
10ESPAlejandro VALVERDEMovistar Team+ 37"

Classement étape 19

1FRARémi CAVAGNA Deceuninck-Quick Step3h43'34''
2IRLSam BENNETTBora-Hansgrohe+ 5''
3CZEZdenek STYBARDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
4BELPhilippe GILBERTDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
5ESPAlejandro VALVERDEMovistar Teamm.t.
6BELTosh VAN DER SANDELotto Soudalm.t.
7BELDylan TEUNSBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.
8SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
9COLMiguel Angel LOPEZAstana Pro Teamm.t.
10SLOPrimoz ROGLICTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.

Classement étape 18

1COLSergio Andres HIGUITATeam EF Education First4h33'09
2SLOPrimoz ROGLICTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 15"
3ESPAlejandro VALVERDEMovistar Team+ 15"
4POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohe+ 15"
5COLMiguel Angel LOPEZAstana Pro Team+ 17"
6NORCarl Fredrik HAGENLotto Soudal+ 1'16"
7AFSLouis MEINTJESDimension Data+ 1'16"
8COLNairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASMovistar Team+ 1'16"
9SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates+ 1'16"
10ESPOscar RODRIGUEZEuskadi Basque Country-Murias+ 3'47"

Classement étape 17

1BELPhilippe GILBERTDeceuninck-Quick Step4h20'15''
2IRLSam BENNETTBora-Hansgrohe+ 2''
3FRARémi CAVAGNA Deceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
4BELDylan TEUNSBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Teamm.t.
5NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunwebm.t.
6ALLJonas KOCHCCC Teamm.t.
7USALawson CRADDOCKTeam EF Education Firstm.t.
8BELTim DECLERCQDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
9SUISilvan DILLIERAG2R La Mondialem.t.
10GBRJames KNOXDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 6''

Classement étape 16

1DANJakob FUGLSANGAstana Pro Team4h01'22''
2GBRTao GEOGHEGAN HART Team Ineos+ 22''
3ESPLuis Leon SANCHEZ GILAstana Pro Team+ 40''
4GBRJames KNOXDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 42''
5ITAGianluca BRAMBILLATrek-Segafredo+ 1'12''
6BELThomas DE GENDTLotto Soudal+ 2'09''
7ESPMikel BIZKARRAEuskadi+ 2'15''
8ERYAmanuel GHEBREIGZABHIERDimension Data+ 2'21''
9BELPhilippe GILBERTDeceuninck-Quick Step+ 2'32''
10FRAGeoffrey BOUCHARDAG2R La Mondialem.t.

Classement étape 15

1USASepp KUSSTeam Jumbo-Visma4h19'04''
2PORRuben GUERREIROKatusha-Alpecin+ 39''
3GBRTao GEOGHEGAN HART Team Ineos+ 40''
4ESPOscar RODRIGUEZEuskadi Basque Country-Murias+ 53''
5UKRMark PADUNAmateurs+ 1'49''
6AUSBen O'CONNORDimension Data+ 2'05''
7USALawson CRADDOCKTeam EF Education First+ 2'11''
8SLOPrimoz ROGLICTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 2'14''
9ESPAlejandro VALVERDEMovistar Teamm.t.
10BELSander ARMEELotto Soudal+ 2'48''

Classement étape 14

1IRLSam BENNETTBora-Hansgrohe4h28'46''
2ARGMaximiliano RICHEZEDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
3BELTosh VAN DER SANDELotto Soudal+ 2"
4FRAMarc SARREAUGroupama-FDJ+ 5"
5FRAClement VENTURINIAG2R La Mondiale+ 5"
6ESPMarc SOLER GIMINEZMovistar Team+ 5"
7ALLJonas KOCHCCC Team+ 5"
8ALLJohn DEGENKOLBTrek-Segafredo+ 5"
9ALLMax WALSCHEIDTeam Sunweb+ 5"
10POLSzymon SAJNOKCCC Team+ 5"

Classement étape 13

1SLOTadej POGACARUAE Team Emirates4h28'26''
2SLOPrimoz ROGLICTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
3FRAPierre LATOURAG2R La Mondiale+ 27''
4ESPAlejandro VALVERDEMovistar Teamm.t.
5COLNairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASMovistar Teamm.t.
6POLRafal MAJKABora-Hansgrohem.t.
7COLMiguel Angel LOPEZAstana Pro Team+ 1'01''
8ITAGianluca BRAMBILLATrek-Segafredo+ 1'08''
9ESPMarc SOLER GIMINEZMovistar Teamm.t.
10NEDWilco KELDERMANTeam Sunwebm.t.

Classement étape 12

1BELPhilippe GILBERTDeceuninck-Quick Step3h48'18''
2ESPAlex ARANBURUCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 3''
3ESPFernando BARCELOEuskadi Basque Country-Muriasm.t.
4ESPJose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Movistar Team+ 22''
5ALLNikias ARNDTTeam Sunweb+ 26''
6BELTosh VAN DER SANDELotto Soudal+ 29''
7FRACyril BARTHEEuskadim.t.
8ITAManuele BOAROAstana Pro Teamm.t.
9BELTim DECLERCQDeceuninck-Quick Stepm.t.
10ITAValerio CONTIUAE Team Emirates+ 31''

Classement étape 11

1ESPMikel ITURRIA SEGUROLAEuskadi4h36'44
2ESPJonathan LASTRACaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 6"
3USALawson CRADDOCKTeam EF Education First+ 6"
4AUSDamien HOWSONMitchelton-Scott+ 6"
5FRAFrançois BIDARD AG2R La Mondiale+ 6"
6ERYAmanuel GHEBREIGZABHIERDimension Data+ 9"
7FRABenjamin THOMASGroupama-FDJ+ 12"
8ITAMatteo FABBROAmateurs+ 12"
9ESPGorka IZAGIRREAstana Pro Team+ 12"
10FRARémi CAVAGNA Deceuninck-Quick Step+ 12"

Classement étape 10

1SLOPrimoz ROGLICTeam Jumbo-Visma47'05"
2NZLPatrick BEVINCCC Team+ 25"
3FRARémi CAVAGNA Deceuninck-Quick Step+ 27"
4USALawson CRADDOCKTeam EF Education First+ 48"
5PORNelson OLIVEIRAMovistar Team+ 1'02"
6FRAPierre LATOURAG2R La Mondiale+ 1'14"
7BELThomas DE GENDTLotto Soudal+ 1'21"
8ESPMarc SOLER GIMINEZMovistar Team+ 1'22"
9BELDylan TEUNSBahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team+ 1'27"
10COLDaniel Felipe MARTINEZTeam EF Education First+ 1'28"

Classement étape 1

2ESPJavier ARAMENDIA LORENTECaja Rural-Seguros RGA
4ESPAndoni LAFUENTEEuskaltel - Euskadi
5ITACarlo SCOGNAMIGLIOAmateurs

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2009ESP Alejandro VALVERDEESP Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZAUS Cadel EVANS
2010ITA Vincenzo NIBALIESP Ezequiel MOSQUERASLK Peter VELITS
2011ESP Juan Jose COBO ACEBO GBR Christopher FROOMEGBR Bradley WIGGINS
2012ESP Alberto CONTADORESP Alejandro VALVERDEESP Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER
2013USA Christopher HORNERITA Vincenzo NIBALIESP Alejandro VALVERDE
2014ESP Alberto CONTADORGBR Christopher FROOMEESP Alejandro VALVERDE
2015ITA Fabio ARUESP Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVERPOL Rafal MAJKA
2016COL Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJASGBR Christopher FROOMECOL Johan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO
2017GBR Christopher FROOMEITA Vincenzo NIBALIRUS Ilnur ZAKARIN
2018GBR Simon YATESESP Enric MASCOL Miguel Angel LOPEZ
2019SLO Primoz ROGLICESP Alejandro VALVERDESLO Tadej POGACAR



News

Transferts


Sondage

Le parcours du Tour de France 2020 vous plaît-il ?







Partenaires