Giro Rosa (2.Pro)

Italie Du 02.07.2021 au 11.07.2021

Classement général 2021

1NEDAnna VAN DER BREGGENSD Worx27h00'55"
2RSAAshleigh MOOLMAN PASIOSD Worx+ 1'43"
3NEDDemi VOLLERINGSD Worx+ 3'25"
4GBRElizabeth DEIGNANTrek-Segafredo Women+ 6'39"
5ESPMargarita Victoria GARCIAAle BTC Ljubljana+ 8'26"
6ITAMarta CAVALLIFDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope+ 8'29"
7FRAJuliette LABOUSTeam DSM (F)+ 8'40"
8ITATatiana GUDERZOAle BTC Ljubljana+ 9'12"
9NZNiamh FISHER-BLACKSD Worx+ 9'44'
10SUIElise CHABBEYCanyon-SRAM+ 10'42"

Classement étape 7

1NEDMarianne VOSTeam Jumbo-Visma2h48'31"
2ITAElisa LONGO BORGHINITrek-Segafredo Womenm.t.
3NEDAnna VAN DER BREGGENSD Worxm.t.
4NEDDemi VOLLERINGSD Worxm.t.
5ITASoraya PALADINLiv Racingm.t.
6FRAJuliette LABOUSTeam DSM (F)m.t.
7ITAMarta CAVALLIFDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscopem.t.
8RSAAshleigh MOOLMAN PASIOSD Worxm.t.
9ITAIlaria SANGUINETIValcar-Travel & Servicem.t.
10ESPMargarita Victoria GARCIAAle BTC Ljubljanam.t.

Classement étape 6

1DANEmma Cecilie NORSGAARDMovistar Team3h41'39"
2USACoryn RIVERATeam DSM (F)m.t.
3NEDMarianne VOSTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
4ITAMarta BASTIANELLIAle BTC Ljubljanam.t.
5ALLLisa BRENNAUER Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclingm.t.
6NEDLucinda BRANDTrek-Segafredo Womenm.t.
7ITAIlaria SANGUINETIValcar-Travel & Servicem.t.
8ITAMaria Vittoria SPEROTTOAstana-Acca Due Om.t.
9ITAElena CECCHINISD Worxm.t.
10USAAlexis RYANCanyon-SRAMm.t.

Classement étape 5

1NEDLorena WIEBESTeam DSM (F)2h49'15"
2DANEmma Cecilie NORSGAARDMovistar Teamm.t.
3NEDMarianne VOSTeam Jumbo-Vismam.t.
4NEDLucinda BRANDTrek-Segafredo Womenm.t.
5ITAMarta BASTIANELLIAle BTC Ljubljanam.t.
6ITAMaria Giulia CONFALONIERICeratizit-WNT Pro Cyclingm.t.
7ITASofia BERTIZZOLOLiv Racingm.t.
8ITAEleonora Camilla GASPARRINIValcar-Travel & Servicem.t.
9ITAMaria Vittoria SPEROTTOAstana-Acca Due Om.t.
10USACoryn RIVERATeam DSM (F)m.t.

Classement étape 4

1NEDAnna VAN DER BREGGENSD Worx24'57"
2NEDDemi VOLLERINGSD Worx+ 1'06"
3AUSGrace BROWNTeam BikeExchange (F)+ 1'17"
4RSAAshleigh MOOLMAN PASIOSD Worx+ 1'30"
5ITAMarta CAVALLIFDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope+ 1'54"
6FRAJuliette LABOUSTeam DSM (F)+ 2'14"
7NORKatrine AALERUDMovistar Team+ 2'15"
8GBRElizabeth DEIGNANTrek-Segafredo Women+ 2'22"
9ITAGaia REALINIIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 2'22"
10ITAElisa LONGO BORGHINITrek-Segafredo Women+ 2'38"

Classement étape 3

1NEDMarianne VOSTeam Jumbo-Visma3h31'24"
2NEDLucinda BRANDTrek-Segafredo Womenm.t.
3ALLLiane LIPPERTTeam DSM (F)m.t.
4SUIElise CHABBEYCanyon-SRAMm.t.
5ALLLisa BRENNAUER Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 3'18"
6USACoryn RIVERATeam DSM (F)+ 3'18"
7DANEmma Cecilie NORSGAARDMovistar Team+ 3'18"
8ITAMarta BASTIANELLIAle BTC Ljubljana+ 3'18"
9ITAIlaria SANGUINETIValcar-Travel & Service+ 3'18"
10POLMarta LACHLiv Racing+ 3'18"

Classement étape 10

1USACoryn RIVERATeam DSM (F)2h56'40"
2GBRElizabeth DEIGNANTrek-Segafredo Womenm.t.
3SUIElise CHABBEYCanyon-SRAM+ 3"
4NEDAnna VAN DER BREGGENSD Worx+ 3"
5DANEmma Cecilie NORSGAARDMovistar Team+ 23"
6ALLLiane LIPPERTTeam DSM (F)+ 23"
7ITAIlaria SANGUINETIValcar-Travel & Service+ 23"
8NEDAnouska KOSTER Parkhotel Valkenburg+ 23"
9ITASofia BERTIZZOLOLiv Racing+ 23"
10USAAlexis RYANCanyon-SRAM+ 23"

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2014NED Marianne VOSFRA Pauline FERRAND PREVOT
2015NED Anna VAN DER BREGGENUSA Mara ABBOTTUSA Megan GUARNIER
2016USA Megan GUARNIERUSA Evelyn STEVENSNED Anna VAN DER BREGGEN
2017NED Anna VAN DER BREGGENITA Elisa LONGO BORGHININED Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN
2018NED Annemiek VAN VLEUTENRSA Ashleigh MOOLMAN PASIOAUS Amanda SPRATT
2019NED Annemiek VAN VLEUTENNED Anna VAN DER BREGGENAUS Amanda SPRATT
2020NED Anna VAN DER BREGGENPOL Katarzyna NIEWIADOMAITA Elisa LONGO BORGHINI
2021NED Anna VAN DER BREGGENRSA Ashleigh MOOLMAN PASIONED Demi VOLLERING





News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui va devenir champion olympique du contre-la-montre mercredi ?



















Partenaires

Publicité
Publicité