Etoile de Besseges (2.1)

France Du 03.02.2021 au 07.02.2021

Classement général 2021

1BELTim WELLENSLotto Soudal13h56'23''
2POLMichal KWIATKOWSKIINEOS Grenadiers+ 53''
3ALLNils POLITTBora-Hansgrohe+ 59''
4GBJake STEWARTGroupama-FDJ+ 1'02''
5DANMads WURTZIsrael Start-Up Nation+ 1'19''
6AUTMichael GOGLQhubeka Assos+ 1'24''
7BELGreg VAN AVERMAETAG2R Citroen+ 1'25''
8BELEdward THEUNSTrek-Segafredo+ 1'36''
9FRAClement CARISEYDelko+ 1'41''
10NOROdd Christian EIKINGIntermarche-Wanty-Gobert Materiaux+ 1'45''

Classement étape 5

1ITAFilippo GANNAINEOS Grenadiers15'00''
2FRABenjamin THOMASGroupama-FDJ+ 10''
3GBREthan HAYTERINEOS Grenadiers+ 21''
4BELTim WELLENSLotto Soudal+ 29''
5FRAChristophe LAPORTECofidis, Solutions Credits+ 31''
6POLMichal KWIATKOWSKIINEOS Grenadiers+ 34''
7ITAAlberto BETTIOLEF Education-Nippo+ 35''
8GBROwain DOULLINEOS Grenadiers+ 38''
9ALLNils POLITTBora-Hansgrohem.t.
10GBJake STEWARTGroupama-FDJ+ 41''

Classement étape 4

1ITAFilippo GANNAINEOS Grenadiers3h22'59''
2FRAChristophe LAPORTECofidis, Solutions Credits+ 17''
3ALLPascal ACKERMANNBora-Hansgrohem.t.
4BELGreg VAN AVERMAETAG2R Citroenm.t.
5BELMilan MENTENBingoal-Wallonie Bruxellesm.t.
6FRABryan COQUARDB&B Hotels p/b KTMm.t.
7FRACyril BARTHEB&B Hotels p/b KTMm.t.
8ALLNils POLITTBora-Hansgrohem.t.
9NORAugust JENSENDelkom.t.
10DANMads WURTZIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.

Classement étape 3

1BELTim WELLENSLotto Soudal3h28'02''
2BELEdward THEUNSTrek-Segafredo+ 37''
3DANMads WURTZIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
4BELGreg VAN AVERMAETAG2R Citroenm.t.
5BELPhilippe GILBERTLotto Soudalm.t.
6FRACyril BARTHEB&B Hotels p/b KTMm.t.
7GBJake STEWARTGroupama-FDJm.t.
8ALLNils POLITTBora-Hansgrohem.t.
9AUTMichael GOGLQhubeka Assosm.t.
10POLMichal KWIATKOWSKIINEOS Grenadiersm.t.

Classement étape 2

1BELTimothy DUPONTBingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles3h35'15
2FRAPierre BARBIERDelkom.t.
3ITAGiacomo NIZZOLOQhubeka Assosm.t.
4FRARudy BARBIERIsrael Start-Up Nationm.t.
5FRAChristophe LAPORTECofidis, Solutions Creditsm.t.
6FRANacer BOUHANNIArkea - Samsicm.t.
7FRAMarc SARREAUAG2R Citroenm.t.
8BELGerben THIJSSENLotto Soudalm.t.
9SUISilvan DILLIERAlpecin-Fenixm.t.
10BELEdward THEUNSTrek-Segafredom.t.

Classement étape 1

1FRAChristophe LAPORTECofidis, Solutions Credits3h14'32''
2FRANacer BOUHANNIArkea - Samsicm.t.
3DANMads PEDERSENTrek-Segafredo+ 2''
4ITAGiacomo NIZZOLOQhubeka Assosm.t.
5POLMichal KWIATKOWSKIINEOS Grenadiersm.t.
6BELJordi MEEUSBora-Hansgrohem.t.
7FRABryan COQUARDB&B Hotels p/b KTMm.t.
8ALLJohn DEGENKOLBLotto Soudalm.t.
9GBJake STEWARTGroupama-FDJm.t.
10NEDDanny VAN POPPELIntermarche-Wanty-Gobert Materiauxm.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2011FRA Anthony RAVARDITA Marco MARCATONED Johnny HOOGERLAND
2012FRA Jérôme COPPELFRA Franck VERMEULENEST Rein TAARAMAE
2013FRA Jonathan HIVERTFRA Jerome COUSINFRA Anthony ROUX
2014SUE Tobias LUDVIGSSONFRA Jérôme COPPELALL John DEGENKOLB
2015LUX Bob JUNGELSFRA Tony GALLOPINBEL Kris BOECKMANS
2016FRA Jérôme COPPELFRA Tony GALLOPINFRA Thibaut PINOT
2017FRA Lilian CALMEJANEFRA Tony GALLOPINDAN Mads Würtz SCHMIDT
2018FRA Tony GALLOPINFRA Christophe LAPORTEFRA Yoann PAILLOT
2019FRA Christophe LAPORTESUE Tobias LUDVIGSSONBEL Jimmy JANSSENS
2020FRA Benoît COSNEFROYITA Alberto BETTIOLFRA Alexys BRUNEL
2021BEL Tim WELLENSPOL Michal KWIATKOWSKIALL Nils POLITT




News

Transferts

Publicité

Sondage

Qui va remporter Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne ce dimanche ?



















Partenaires

Publicité
Publicité