Boels Ladies Tour (2.WWT)

Pays-Bas Du 27.08.2019 au 01.09.2019

Classement général 2019

1NEDAnnemiek VAN VLEUTENMitchelton-Scott5'04''
1LUXChristine MAJERUSBoels Dolmans Cycling Team17h01'17''
2NEDLorena WIEBESParkhotel Valkenburg+ 26''
2ALLLisa KLEINCanyon-SRAM+ 6''
3NEDLucinda BRANDTeam Sunweb+ 7''
3ALLLisa KLEINCanyon-SRAM+ 30''
4NEDLucinda BRANDTeam Sunweb+ 34''
4ITALetizia PATERNOSTERTrek-Segafredo Women+ 9''
5ALLLisa BRENNAUER WNT-Rotor Pro Cyclingm.t.
5NEDAmy PIETERSBoels Dolmans Cycling Team+ 35''
6NEDAnna VAN DER BREGGENBoels Dolmans Cycling Teamm.t.
6NEDAnnemiek VAN VLEUTENMitchelton-Scott+ 42''
7CANLeah KIRCHMANNTeam Sunweb+ 10''
7GBRElizabeth DEIGNANTrek-Segafredo Women+ 47''
8LUXChristine MAJERUSBoels Dolmans Cycling Team+ 11''
8ALLLisa BRENNAUER WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling+ 49''
9NEDAnna VAN DER BREGGENBoels Dolmans Cycling Team+ 52''
9NEDAmy PIETERSBoels Dolmans Cycling Teamm.t.
10USALeah THOMASBigla Pro Cycling+ 54''
10USALeah THOMASBigla Pro Cyclingm.t.

Classement étape 5

1ITAChiara CONSONNI3h56'26''
2NEDLorena WIEBESParkhotel Valkenburgm.t.
3NEDLucinda BRANDTeam Sunwebm.t.
4ITAMarta BASTIANELLITeam Virtu Cyclingm.t.
5FRAEugénie DUVALFDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscopem.t.
6ALLLisa BRENNAUER WNT-Rotor Pro Cyclingm.t.
7NEDFloortje MACKAIJTeam Sunwebm.t.
8ALLLisa KLEINCanyon-SRAMm.t.
9CANAlison JACKSONTeam TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bankm.t.
10LUXChristine MAJERUSBoels Dolmans Cycling Teamm.t.

Classement étape 4

1ALLFranziska KOCHTeam Sunweb3h14'33''
2LUXChristine MAJERUSBoels Dolmans Cycling Teamm.t.
3NEDRiejanne MARKUSCCC - Liv+ 2''
4GBRElizabeth BANKSBigla Pro Cycling+ 44''
5NEDLorena WIEBESParkhotel Valkenburgm.t.
6NEDLonneke UNEKENHitec Productsm.t.
7CANAlison JACKSONTeam TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bankm.t.
8FRAEugénie DUVALFDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscopem.t.
9USALeah THOMASBigla Pro Cyclingm.t.
10NEDFloortje MACKAIJTeam Sunwebm.t.

Classement étape 3

1ALLLisa KLEINCanyon-SRAM4h00'53''
2NEDAmy PIETERSBoels Dolmans Cycling Teamm.t.
3GBRElizabeth DEIGNANTrek-Segafredo Womenm.t.
4AUSAmanda SPRATTMitchelton-Scottm.t.
5NEDLorena WIEBESParkhotel Valkenburg+ 9''
6ITAMarta BASTIANELLITeam Virtu Cyclingm.t.
7NEDLucinda BRANDTeam Sunwebm.t.
8LUXChristine MAJERUSBoels Dolmans Cycling Teamm.t.
9DANEmma Cecilie NORSGAARDBigla Pro Cyclingm.t.
10ITAElisa BALSAMOValcar Cylance Cyclingm.t.

Classement étape 2

1NEDLorena WIEBESParkhotel Valkenburg2h45'09''
2NEDKirsten WILDWNT-Rotor Pro Cyclingm.t.
3NEDLucinda BRANDTeam Sunwebm.t.
4NEDAmy PIETERSBoels Dolmans Cycling Teamm.t.
5ITAElisa BALSAMOValcar Cylance Cyclingm.t.
6FRARoxane FOURNIER Movistar Teamm.t.
7DANEmma Cecilie NORSGAARDBigla Pro Cyclingm.t.
8ITALetizia PATERNOSTERTrek-Segafredo Womenm.t.
9ITABarbara GUARISCHITeam Virtu Cyclingm.t.
10NEDLonneke UNEKENHitec Productsm.t.

Classement étape 1

1NEDLorena WIEBESParkhotel Valkenburg2h59'02"
2NEDKirsten WILDWNT-Rotor Pro Cyclingm.t.
3ITALetizia PATERNOSTERTrek-Segafredo Womenm.t.
4NEDAmy PIETERSBoels Dolmans Cycling Teamm.t.
5ITAChiara CONSONNIm.t.
6ITABarbara GUARISCHITeam Virtu Cyclingm.t.
7FRARoxane FOURNIER Movistar Teamm.t.
8NEDLonneke UNEKENHitec Productsm.t.
9NEDLucinda BRANDTeam Sunwebm.t.
10ALLLisa KLEINCanyon-SRAMm.t.

Palmarès

Année1er2ème3ème
2015ALL Lisa BRENNAUER NED Lucinda BRANDNED Eleonora VAN DIJK
2016NED Chantal BLAAKNED Eleonora VAN DIJKBLR Alena AMIALIUSIK
2017NED Annemiek VAN VLEUTENNED Anna VAN DER BREGGENNED Eleonora VAN DIJK
2018NED Annemiek VAN VLEUTENNED Eleonora VAN DIJKNED Anna VAN DER BREGGEN
2019LUX Christine MAJERUSNED Lorena WIEBESALL Lisa KLEIN



News

Transferts


Sondage

Qui va remporter le Tour de Lombardie ?



















Partenaires