-

-

Article temporairement indisponible

Classement de l'étape 6

1ALLGREIPEL AndréLotto Soudal1h56.48"
2AUSRENSHAW MarkTeam LottoNL - Jumbom.t.
3ITAPETACCHI AlessandroUAE Team Emiratesm.t.
4BLRHUTAROVICH YauheniGroupama-FDJm.t.
5ESPROJAS GIL Jose JoaquinMovistar Teamm.t.
6NORBOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Skym.t.
7FRAFEILLU RomainVacansoleil - DCMm.t.
8AUSCANTWELL JonathanTinkoffm.t.
9ITASABATINI FabioCannondale Pro Cyclingm.t.
10ITABELLETTI ManuelAG2R La Mondialem.t.
11AUSSUTTON ChristopherTeam Skym.t.
12NEDVAN HUMMEL Kenny RobertVacansoleil - DCMm.t.
13ITAPAOLINI LucaKatusha-Alpecinm.t.
14AUSROGERS MichaelTeam Skym.t.
15FRABONNET WilliamGroupama-FDJm.t.
16NZLBAUER JackTeam EF Education Firstm.t.
17SLOBOZIC BorutAstana Pro Teamm.t.
18ALLCIOLEK GeraldQuick-Step Floorsm.t.
19BELVERMOTE JulienQuick-Step Floorsm.t.
20GBRFENN AndrewQuick-Step Floorsm.t.
21NZLHENDERSON GregoryLotto Soudalm.t.
22AFSHUNTER RobertTeam EF Education Firstm.t.
23ITABENNATI DanieleTrek-Segafredom.t.
24ALLGERDEMANN LinusTrek-Segafredom.t.
25ESPVALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Teamm.t.
26AUSMCEWEN RobbieMitchelton-Scottm.t.
27AUSGERRANS SimonMitchelton-Scottm.t.
28AUSMATTHEWS MichaelTeam LottoNL - Jumbom.t.
29ESPGUTIERREZ PALACIOS José IvanMovistar Teamm.t.
30AUSVON HOFF SteeleChipotle-First Solar Developmentm.t.

Classement général

1AUSGERRANS SimonMitchelton-Scott20h46.18"
2ESPVALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Teamm.t.
3PORMACHADO TiagoTrek-Segafredo+ 8"
4AUSROGERS MichaelTeam Sky+ 14"
6BELBAKELANTS JanTrek-Segafredo+ 16"
7NORBOASSON HAGEN EdvaldTeam Sky+ 18"
8ESPMORENO BAZAN JavierMovistar Team+ 23"
9AUSMATTHEWS MichaelTeam LottoNL - Jumbo+ 29"
10RUSVORGANOV EduardKatusha-Alpecin+ 32"
11NZLBAUER JackTeam EF Education First+ 34"
12ALLGERDEMANN LinusTrek-Segafredo+ 42"
13ALLCIOLEK GeraldQuick-Step Floors+ 47"
14ESPMADRAZO AngelMovistar Team+ 1.15"
15SUIKOHLER MartinBMC Racing Team+ 1.16"
16ESPROJAS GIL Jose JoaquinMovistar Team+ 1.27"
17BELPAUWELS SergeQuick-Step Floors+ 1.28"
18FRAKADRI BlelAG2R La Mondiale+ 2.30"
19ESPFLORENCIO XavierKatusha-Alpecin+ 2.33"
20ESPGUTIERREZ PALACIOS José IvanMovistar Teamm.t.
21NEDKELDERMAN WilcoTeam LottoNL - Jumbom.t.
22SLOKOREN KristjanCannondale Pro Cycling+ 2.35"
23AUSSULZBERGER BernardUniSA - Australiam.t.
24ITABALLAN AlessandroBMC Racing Team+ 2.36"
25FRAROY JérémyGroupama-FDJ+ 3.00"
26ESPSANCHEZ GIL Luis LeonTeam LottoNL - Jumbo+ 3.01"
27AUSHANSEN AdamLotto Soudal+ 3.02"
28FRACASAR SandyGroupama-FDJ+ 3.11"
29AUSHAUSSLER HeinrichTeam EF Education First+ 3.22"
30FRALEMARCHAND RomainAG2R La Mondiale+ 3.33"
Vous avez aimé cet article, partagez le ! 

Publié le par